Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Texas Shredder Classic » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Texas Shredder Classic

Mens Physique Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison Photos  Comparison Photos
Open
    Joe King  
    Bryan Johnson  
    Dan Franks
    Miguel Frank  
    Mike Flowers  
    Jimmy Elerdam  
    Andrew Barker  
    Rick Shuja  
    Nick Soto  
    Robert Blankenship  
    Jason Walker  
    Cameron Tabrizi  
    Xavier Salinas  
    Tyler Richardson  
    Jonah Maddox  

Heavyweight
    Antoinne Scott  
    TQ Osby  
    Nick Klugiewcz  
    Derek Granzin  
    Mike Fregia  
    Samuel Etheredge  
    Robbie Bruce  
    Chris Beaty  

Middleweight
    Homer Alafa  
    Mark Anderson  
    Ronnie Shumpert
    Tiran Lopez  
    David King  
    Mark Domme  
    Michael Dameron  
    Steven Colquitt  
    Eric Chaney  

Lightweight
    Joseph Solinski  
    Joshua Jones  
    Eric Hannah  
    Kevin Tran  
    Dennis Stimpson  

Masters 60+
    Richard Matthews  
    William Ruppert  
    Tom Tickner  

Masters 50+
    Tom Tickner  
    Corey Pavitt  
    Michael Allen  
    Chas Briscoe  
    Mario Lemma  

Masters 40+
    Scott Milton  
    Robert Milton
    Marcus Reed  
    Mark Goetz  
    Eloy Garcia  
    Mike Fregia  
    Robbie Bruce  
    Mark Domme  
    Joseph Solinski  
    Dennis Stimpson  

Novice Heavyweight
    Robbie Bruce  
    Chas Briscoe  
    Aaron Williams  
    Alejandro Petition  
    Christian Triantaphilides  
    Marcus Reed  
    Michael Mendoza  
    Mark Goetz  
    Eloy Garcia  
    Nick Klugiewcz  
    Samuel Etheredge  

Novice Middleweight
    Matt Surratt  
    Aaron Porter  
    Nick Murillo  
    Mathew Estrada  
    Tiran Lopez  
    Eric Chaney  
    Austin Bires  
    Andrew Porter  
    Brandon Schifferdecker  
    Rick Shuja  
    Jeffrey Smith  

Novice Lightweight
    John Zamora  
    Quan Ngo  
    Daniel Orocu  
    Karim Mohamad  
    Reynaldo Cisneros  
    Corey Beachman  

Teen
    Austin Bires  

Open Lightweight
    Lauren Siegle  
    Carolyn Brinkley  
    Desiree Aguirre  

Masters
    Melanie Matheny  
    Carolyn Brinkley  
    Desiree Aguirre  
    Lauren Siegle  

Novice
    Melanie Matheny  
    Monika Takacs  

Class A
1. Mimi Garcia  
    Shelby Milford  
    Debi Leos  
    Molly LeMaire  
    M'Ral Lejesk  
    Laurie Khan  
    Erin Harrington  
    Donna Giarratano  
    Hilary Hagner  
    Dawn Johnston  
    Jerika Marquez  
    Elissa Easdale  
    Ana Wright  
    Aly DeMaio  
    Cheryl Tulkoff  
    Marcella De Luna  
    Darlene Trent  
    Stephanie Baxter  
    Janelle Todd  
    Gena Baisa  
    Ashley Pardo  
    Elisa Ospinaisaza  
    Melanie Morrissey  

Class B
    Gwen Henson  
    Amanda Hansen  
    Melissa Givens  
    Marsha Dorsey  
    Nicola Cotto  
    Ryan Everson  
    B Barnett  
    Rachel Francois  
    Ashton Van Gundy  
    Christina Thome  
    Ashley Tennis  
    Elana Martino  
    Lilah King  

Class C
    Lisa McClendon  
    Tiffanye Smith  
    Candy San Pedro  
    Laura Ross  
    Jennifer Richmond  
    Traci Helgerson  
    Shanna Fliss  

Masters 35+
    Donna Giarratano  
    Skie Molina Trevino  
    Mimi Garcia  
    Audrey Wolf  
    Dawn Johnston  
    Tracey Petter  
    Rochelle Parks-Yancy  
    Dana Crawley  
    Melissa Byington  
    Jennifer Richmond  
    Traci Helgerson  
    Rachel Francois  
    Elana Martino  
    Gwen Henson  
    Melissa Givens  
    Nicola Cotto  
    Melanie Morrissey  
    M'Ral Lejesk  
    Laurie Khan  

Masters 45 +
    Cheryl Tulkoff  
    Debi Leos  
    Dawn Short  
    Tina Janoe  
    Keri Fruge  
    Carol Bigley  
    Skie Molina Trevino  
    Wanda Burger  
    Karen Martinez  
    Ana Wright  

Open
    Irene Nunn  
    Stephanie Fredrickson  

Class A
1. Nicole Mendik  
1. Abby Johnson  
    Anna Guera  
    Jennifer Murillo  
    Raquel Moorehead  
    Vanessa Nunez  
    Arlene Meyer  
    Bridgette Meneses  
    Val Birkner  
    Lindsay Jance  
    Jovhanna May  
    Renee Janda  
    Julie Laursen  
    Joanna Hernandez  
    Jennifer Hamilton  
    Allison Head  
    Teagan Lagenour  
    Briesen Cooper  
    Monica Tucci  
    Crystal Comer  
    Shezana Sultan  
    Dana Crawley  
    Anna Smith  
    Gena Baisa  

Class B
    Audrina Torres  
    Madeline Stone  
    Szu Moy Ruiz  
    Kim Michalik  
    Stephanie Evans  
    Crystal Boutte  
    Lilah King  
    B Barnett  
    Melissa Ramirez  
    Kristi Jennings  
    Chanan Siglock  
    Tammy Solinski  
    Ashley Severson  
    Janessa Mitchell  
    Jessica Duffey  
    Shaelyn Werner   

Class C
    Cynthia Konieczny
    Catia James
    Amy Hammond
    Kelly Fuhlman
    Tomeka Flowers
    Tiffany Dockum
    Candy San Pedro  
    Laura Ross  
    Meagan Adams
    Kimberly Waddy
    Nicole Stoffel
    Karen Ott
    Shelley Nelson
    Lindsey Meyer

Masters
    Catia James
    Tiffany Dockum
    Tammy Solinski  
    Szu Moy Ruiz  
    Raquel Moorehead  
    Vanessa Nunez  
    Arlene Meyer  
    Dana Crawley  
    Nicola Cotto  
    Shanan Malone
    Shelby Milford  
    Annie Possis
    Amy Miller
    Lori Forrest
    Angela Firkins
    Lauren Dean
    Sheri Albertson
    Cynthia Konieczny

Teen
    Megan Malone