Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC West Coast Classic » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC West Coast Classic

Bodybuilding Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Karl Anderson  

Heavyweight
1. Cruz Medina  
2. Tad Inoue   
3. Gianni Kapcak  
4. Antonio Zanellato  
5. Maurice Burgess  
6. Seth Maheu  
7. Christopher Herrera  
8. Steven Moshi  
9. Ruebin Ruiz  

Super Heavyweight
1. Tommy Rojas  
2. Jay Bartlett  

Light Heavyweight
1. Karl Anderson  
2. Rick Salazar  
3. Charles Turner  
4. Robert Willey  
5. Vincent Hills  
6. Israel Briseno  
7. Jeff Behar  
8. Daniel Winners  
9. Curtis Fisher  
10. Jeff Brown  
11. Art Fisher  
12. Paul Barton  
13. Joel Angulo  

Middleweight
1. Matthew Johnson  
2. Josh Arcio  
2. Jovan Rushing  
3. Robert Chan  
4. Travis Ely  
5. Rocky Nehk  
6. Jesus Treto  
7. Patrick Olivas  
9. Ankit Patel  
10. Bill Maryanski  
11. Armon Behbahany  

Lightweight
1. Abhinav Elephant Boy  
2. Alexander Dorin  
3. Clemente Sing-Masan  

Bantamweight
1. Joshua Ferrer  
2. Kristian Floresca  
3. Ricky Lam  
4. Steve Duenas  
5. Jason Wong  

Masters 40+
1. Rick Salazar  
2. Tad Inoue   
3. Chris Tierney  
4. Jeff Behar  
5. Jay Bartlett  
6. Bill Maryanski  
7. Art Fisher  
8. John Wilson  

Masters 50+
1. Jeff Richardson  
2. Rocky Nehk  
3. George Giraldo  
4. Paul Barton  
5. Rick Pryor  
6. R.D. Nordgren  
7. Brad Burch  

Novice Overall
    Robert Willey  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Winners  
2. Seth Maheu  
3. Art Fisher  
4. Steven Moshi  
5. Christopher Herrera  
6. Ruebin Ruiz  
7. Joel Angulo  

Novice Middleweight
1. Robert Willey  
2. Patrick Olivas  
3. Josh Arcio  
4. Rick Pryor  
5. Ankit Patel  
6. Jeff Brown  
7. Armon Behbahany  
8. Donial Nikooei  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesus Treto  
2. Abhinav Elephant Boy  
3. Ricky Lam  
4. Alexander Dorin  
5. Jason Wong  
6. Clemente Sing-Masan  

Teen
1. Robert Willey  
2. Donial Nikooei  

Overall
    Nader Freij  

Class A
1. Moses Frazier  
2. Pha Ly  
3. Jay Dumas  

Class B
1. Nader Freij  
2. Neema Mazi  
3. Kristopher Ulbrich  
4. Michaela Fances  
5. Joseph Valenzuela  
6. Jonathan Dang  

Class C
1. Corrie Bertley  
2. LeKendrick Brewer  
3. Phillip Kincaid  
4. Tor Terry  
5. Oliver Lambert  
6. West Charles Dixon  
7. Graham LaBarge  
8. Wes Leeper  
9. Shane Jagoda  
10. Anthony Castaneda  
11. Shawn Hansen  

Class D
1. Chris Robinson  
2. John Watson  
3. David Sessler  
4. Steve Alkana  
5. Alex Burtea  
6. David Martin  
7. Rashan Williams  
8. Jason Thomas  
9. Paul Linares
10. Josh Bryant  
11. Albert Marrero  

Masters 45+
1. Mario Frazer  
2. Mark Loshelder  
3. Steve Alkana  
4. David Wang  
5. Pat O'Brien  

Masters
1. Mario Frazier  
2. Corrie Bertley  
3. David Sessler  
4. Pha Ly  
5. Steve Alkana  
6. Phillip Kincaid  
7. Burl Jordan  
8. Casey O'Brien  
9. David Wang  
10. David Chez  
11. Shane Jagoda  

Novice Overall
    Nader Freij  

Novice A
1. Nader Freij  
2. Pha Ly  
3. Neema Mazi  
4. Jonathan Nery  
5. Joseph Valenzuela  
6. Andrew Nguyen  
7. Jonathan Dang  
8. Jonathan Getscher  
9. David Wang  
10. Eric Straughn  

Novice B
1. Alex Burtea  
2. David Sessler  
3. David Martin  
4. Jake Hailstone  
5. Tor Terry  
6. Scott Sanchez  
7. Oliver Lambert  
8. Albert Marrero  
9. Peri Boszko  
10. Burl Jordan  
11. Casey O'Brien  
12. West Charles Dixon  
13. David Peckhem  
14. Wes Leeper  

Teen
1. Jeremy Marchand  

Open
1. Sally Loshelder  
2. Maire Brandon  
3. Trina Dodson  
4. Jamee Juarez  
5. Esther Barton  

Overall
    Alyx Luck Ulbrich  

Unlimited Figure Overall
1. Alyx Luck Ulbrich  
2. Courtnie Burnam  
3. Aileen De Mucha Flores  

Class A
1. Aileen De Mucha Flores  
2. Natalie Martin  
3. Dawn Mittleman-Clark  
4. Angelique Kenney  
5. Aida Medawar  
6. Alexandra Wilcox  
8. Sarah Parker  
9. Brandy Vanhyfte  
10. Diane Nguyen  

Class B
1. Alyx Luck Ulbrich  
2. Shannon Ciarlo  

Class C
1. Courtnie Burnam  
2. Danae Apel  
3. Jennifer Simpson  
4. Nikki Speed  
5. Renee Brown  
6. Angelica Rodriguez  

Masters Overall
    Dawn Mittleman-Clark  

Masters 45+
1. Diane Nguyen  
2. Maire Brandon  
3. Susan Wilson  
4. Tamara McElwee  
5. Patricia Affriseo  
6. Sue Bray  

Masters 35+ A
1. Dawn Mittleman-Clark  
2. Sarah Parker  
3. Brandy Vanhyfte  

Masters 35+ B
1. Jean Collazo  
2. Renee Brown  

Overall
    Eren Rojas  

Class A
1. Eren Rojas  
2. Jessica Ortiz  
3. Laura Camacho  
4. Sachie Sonkin  
5. Barbie Delgdo  
6. Jaymie Padilla  
7. Vanessa Sifuentes  
8. Allegra Owen  
9. Kristin Nash  
10. Nory Candelario  
11. Jennifer Brown  

Class B
1. Sarah Pearce  
2. Laura Seery  
3. Jennifer Espinoza  
4. Ashley Souza  
5. Karina Nammai  
6. Nazanin Maleki  
7. Barbara Abreu  
8. Crystal Gillotti  
9. Niv Maroki  
10. Sue Mass  
11. Arlene Santos  
12. Frances Steele  
13. Veronica Munoz  

Class C
1. Saloumeh Kazemi  
2. Mattie Tietjen  
3. Amanda Bucci  
4. Alexis Donahoe  
5. Trisha Oubre  
6. Nicole Clark  
7. Heather Cavin  
7. Valerie Thompson  
9. Gabriela Garcia  
10. Jennifer Keisler  
11. Lauren Ghaffari  
12. Kaycee Tashjian  
13. Jessica Craig  
14. Kasey Camp  
15. Amanda Slape  

Class D
1. Cailyn Smith  
2. Heather Stephenson  
3. Natali Friedman  
4. Tera Lynn Newby  
5. Amanda Martinez  

Class E
1. Christina Reilly  
2. Diana Baza  
3. Anna Keller  
4. Abby Austin  
5. Tiffany Hendy  
6. Samantha Blazek  
7. Brandy Pelaggi  
8. Jennifer Nelson  
9. Emily Savard  
10. Tiffany Shay  
11. Krysta Meza  
12. Marquila Vaughn  

Class F
1. Stephanie Fisher  
2. Teri Chasteen  
3. Cara Stoody  
4. Andrea Dreher  
5. Brittany Ferguson  
6. Shea Martin  
7. Sarah Fiocco  
8. Natasha Johnson  

Masters 35+ Overall
1. Laura Camacho  
2. Natalie Pao  

Masters 35+ A
1. Laura Camacho  
2. Sachie Sonkin  
3. Valerie Thompson  
4. Barbie Delgdo  
5. Arlene Santos  
6. Jennifer Brown  
7. Nory Candelario  
8. Sue Mass  
9. Judith Guerrero  
10. Frances Steele  
11. Jennifer Keisler  

Masters 35+ B
1. Natalie Pao  
2. Michaela George  
3. Heather Stephenson  
4. Jennifer Nelson  
5. Larissa Sosa  

Novice Overall
1. Stephanie Fisher  
2. Diana Baza  
3. Saloumeh Kazemi  

Novice A
1. Saloumeh Kazemi  
2. Jessica Ortiz  
3. Sarah Pearce  
4. Laura Seery  
5. Sachie Sonkin  
6. Jennifer Espinoza  
7. Breanna Ilagan  
8. Mattie Tietjen  
9. Alexis Donahoe  
10. Ashley Souza  
11. Nazanin Maleki  
12. Valerie Thompson  
12. Niv Maroki  
14. Gabriela Garcia  
15. Frances Steele  
16. Jessica Craig  
16. Nory Candelario  
16. Sue Mass  
16. Veronica Munoz  
16. Lisa Nelson  
16. Ariel Curtis  
16. Nikki Reddix  
16. Heather Cavin  
16. Allegra Owen  
16. Lyndsey Tapia  

Novice B
1. Diana Baza  
2. Cailyn Smith  
3. Natali Friedman  
4. Heather Stephenson  
5. Krysta Meza  
6. Courtney Hawes  
7. Tera Lynn Newby  

Novice C
1. Stephanie Fischer  
2. Anna Keller  
3. Tiffany Hendy  
4. Cara Stoody  
5. Samantha Blazek  
6. Brandy Pelaggi  
7. Brittany Ferguson  
8. Sarah Fiocco  
9. Natasha Johnson  
10. Tiffany Shay  
11. Shea Martin