Overall
Lekan Bada
Super Heavyweight
1. Samuel Lafa
2. Cuellar Horacio
Heavyweight
1. Andrew Gamez
2. Michael Roach
3. Cole Bishop
Light Heavyweight
1. Lekan Bada
2. Rick Salazar
3. Tony Delgado
4. Seth Maheau
5. Gordon Nitka
6. Siavash Fashi
7. Larric Sulaiman
8. David Dinger
9. David Martin
Middleweight
1. Jeff Brown
2. Alex Tarpinian
3. Nicholas Tarpinian
4. Matthew Diaz
Lightweight
1. Martae Ruelas
2. Ly Nhon
3. Ruben Cervantes
4. Ankit Patel
5. Clemente Sing-Masan
Bantamweight
1. Ricky Lam
2. Johnny Deryeghiayan
3. Frazier Moses
4. Joshua Ferrer
Novice Overall
Gordon Nitka
Novice Heavyweight
1. Andrew Gamez
2. Samuel Lafa
3. Michael Roach
4. David Dinger
5. Brian Sheehy
6. Matthew White
Novice Middleweight
1. Gordon Nitka
2. Seth Maheau
3. Jeff Brown
4. David Martin
5. Rick Pryor
6. Steven Moshi
7. Martin Lamont
8. Nicholas Tarpinian
Novice Lightweight
1. Ankit Patel
2. Clemente Sing-Masan
3. William Yates
4. Roman Flores
Masters 60+
1. Edward Myska
Masters 50+
1. Bill McAlenan
2. Rocky Nehk
3. Paul Barton
4. Rick Pryor
5. Daryl Lawler
6. Raymond Soto
Masters 40+
1. Rick Salazar
2. Scott Smolchuck
Teen
1. Brian Sheehy
Guest Poser
Jay Cutler
Hidetada Yamagishi
| Overall
Tai Tran
Class A
1. Tai Tran
2. Frazier Moses
3. Steve Smith
4. Johnny Deryeghiayan
Class B
1. Joseph Lee
2. Desmol Gabriel
3. Frank Ortega
4. Nester Sanchez
5. Jack Gulesserian
6. David Sarabia
7. Paul Carrasco
8. Ashley Kholghy
9. Keith Nacarro
10. Austin De Los Santos
11. Wesley McCovey
12. Oscar Gonzalez
Class C
1. Nilav Bhadra
2. Tonnell Rodriguez
3. Charles Flanagan
4. Rich Jacobs
5. Brian Nguyen
Class D
1. Michael Stripling
2. Deangela Silvera
3. Giovanni Gonzalez
4. Timothy Hudson
5. Ram Vanderhobli
6. Fadi Alhindi
7. Jared Holt
8. Jimmy Szelenyi
9. Bryce Chatfield
10. Michael Szelenyi
11. Terrynce Rucker
Masters 45+
1. Shawn Powers
2. James Reuther
Masters 35+
1. Shawn Powers
2. Ram Vanderhobli
3. Rolyn Howard
4. Rich Jacobs
5. Billy Barnhart
Teen
1. Micah Macias
2. Andrew Au-Young
3. Giovanny Genchi
4. Gabriel Garcia
5. Clark Brown
6. Jacob Ramirez
7. Jose Marroquin
| Class A
1. Bianca Vivaqua
2. Trina Dodson
3. Christy Phomphakdy
4. Catina Mendez
5. Janelle Ucci
6. Esther Barton
| Overall
Trisha Crider
Class A
1. Trisha Crider
2. Minet Sepulveda
3. Stephanie Sadaka
4. Ann Corbin-Fulchiron
5. Linda Ng
6. Janelle Ucci
Class B
1. Jennifer Whelan
2. Pamela Soto
3. Violet Riley
Class C
1. Julie Coffman
2. Cory Audiat
3. Melanie Flowers
4. Shanna Rockenbach
Masters 45+
1. Yvonne Fulp
2. Paula Verrengia
Masters 35+ Overall
Jennifer Whelan
Masters 35+A
1. Linda Ng
2. Ann Corbin-Fulchiron
Masters 35+B
1. Jennifer Whelan
2. Julie Coffman
3. Maria Kirby
4. Melanie Flowers
5. Paula Verrengia
6. Pamela Soto
7. Shanna Rockenbach
| Overall
Natosha McKinnon
Class A
1. Vanessa Sifuentes
2. Ashley Sternquist
3. Ashley Souza
4. Cindy Balanza
5. Marissa Shearer
6. Tamra Shneider
7. Pearl Love
8. Brianne Manning
Class B
1. Natalie Martin
2. Lynn Kitzmann
Class C
1. Nasia Jansen
2. Yvonne Lu
3. Andrea Buera
4. Michelle Shabtay
5. Kaili Silva
6. Natalie Kellogg
7. Renae Thomas
8. Bella Penna
9. Marissa Gruber
10. Rebecca Buenrostro
11. Andrea Kuhar
12. Theresa McGregor
13. Heather Zytkewics
14. Lauren Ghaffari
Class D
1. Natosha McKinnon
2. Mai Le
3. Maria Lomeli
4. Adriana Bormann
5. Liz Bufanda
6. Judith Guerrero
7. Heather Stephenson
8. Cassie Burchett
9. Sara Ghalayini
10. Judy Fink
11. Ashlee Kaiaokamali
12. Dalia Villalobos
Class E
1. Jennie Openshaw
Class F
1. Evina Luna
2. Viktorya Cartensen
3. Anureet Dhaliwal
4. Brenda Johnson
Masters 35+ Overall
Viktorya Cartensen
Masters 35+A
1. Michelle Shabtay
2. Cindy Balanza
3. Nikki Brown
4. Teda Xaygnavong
5. Pearl Love
6. Linda Bernal
7. Arlene Silvera
Masters 35+B
1. Viktorya Cartensen
2. Maria Lomeli
3. Jennie Openshaw
4. Heather Stephenson
5. Cassie Burchett
6. Brenda Johnson
|