Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Armbrust Warrior Classic » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC Armbrust Warrior Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini Fitness
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Andrew Charles  

Super Heavyweight
1. Andrew Charles  

Heavyweight
1. Mark Chism  
2. Sean Baker  
3. Jim Allen  
4. Ryan Palmer  

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Corbin  
2. Rick Jiron  
3. Troy Copeland  

Middleweight
1. Thomas Bonnett  
2. Juan Guaderrama  
3. Scott Cook  
4. Kevin Bradenburg  
5. Dillan Macoluso  
6. Brian Smith  
7. Huntyr Maclaskey  
8. Michael Montes  
9. Damian Hall  
10. Dan Wells  
11. Visith Phoung  
12. Oscar Cedillo

Lightweight
1. AJ Morton   
2. Levi Goedi  
3. Mychal Beauchamp  
4. Travis Cleveland  
5. Edward Park  

Masters Overall
1. Rick Jiron  

Masters 50+
1. Rick Jiron  
2. Denny Taylor  
3. Ron Testa  

Masters 45+
1. Kevin Bradenburg  

Masters 40+
1. Michael Reed  

Masters 35+
1. Damian Hall  
2. Troy Copeland  
3. Scott Cook  
4. Charles Crouch  

Novice Overall
1. Sean Baker  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Sean Baker  
2. Andrew Corbin  
3. Daniel Nagel  
4. Troy Copeland  
5. Randall Almeida  
6. Ryan Palmer  
7. Tim Gilmore  

Novice Middleweight
1. Marc Morgan  
3. Scott Cook  
4. Visith Phoung  
    Joshua Williams  

Novice Lightweight
1. Juan Guaderrama  
2. AJ Morton   
3. Damian Hall  
4. Michael Montes  
5. Michael Reed  
6. Mychal Beauchamp  
7. Charles Crouch  
8. Martin Ruiz  

Teen
1. Dillan Macoluso  
2. Zack Soares  
3. Michael Montes  
4. Mon Sean Humphrey  
5. Emmanual Munoz  
6. Vien Nguyen  
7. Marino Gonzales  

Mixed Pairs
1. Kelly Morgan  
1. Marc Morgan  
2. Tatum Hall  
2. Damian Hall  
3. Eileen Thomas  
3. Dan Wells  

Guest Posers
    Luis Santa  
    Marilena Echohawk  
    Heath Warren  
    Marilena Echohawk  
    Rachel Patton  
    Dylan Armbrust  

Overall
1. Chris Smith  

Class A
1. Rob Ketter  
2. Peter Herrera  
3. Donald Bauer  
4. Greg Choate  
5. Jeffery Rusk  
6. Nicholas Tedesco  
7. El Houssine Alem  

Class B
1. Chris Smith  
2. Guy Marquardt  
3. Justin Gohn  
4. Brandon Little  
5. Taylor Ring  
6. Brian Duffy  
7. Michael Gernold  
8. Brett Zenisek  
9. Scott Cook  
10. Tim Gilmore  
10. Matthew Marsh  
11. Greg Caldwell  
12. Brian Cristina  
13. Joey Mascarenas  
14. Troy Copeland  
15. Mark Baker  
16. Charles Crouch  
16. Edgar Velz  
16. Doniphan Stone  
16. Nick Stanko  
16. Brian Smith  

Overall
1. Ruth Lacey  

Heavyweight
1. Kelly Morgan  
2. Patsy Marshall  

Lightweight
    Ruth Lacey  

Masters
1. Ruth Lacey  
2. Kelly Morgan  
3. Hazel Porter  
4. Patsy Marshall  
5. Wilma Conner  

Novice
1. Kelly Morgan  
2. Hazel Porter  
3. Alix Hannegan  

Overall
1. Shannon Frederick  

Class A
1. Kimberly Van Trump  
2. Kelly Zimmerman  
3. Ann St. Louis  
4. Angela Torri  
5. Kara Dawdy  
6. Julissa Soto  
7. Kim Elligton  

Class B
1. Shannon Frederick  
2. Lauren Williams  
3. Rose Brunner  
4. Suzanne Ladouceur  
5. Jodi Garver  
6. Aki Chandler  
7. Amber Beier  
8. Lu Delima  
9. Linda Thompson  
10. Regina Warne  
11. Erlene Martucci  
12. Sara Herrington  
13. Amber Hinkle  
14. Monica Gregerson  

Class C
1. Tatum Hall  
2. Diane Shields  
3. Katie Burney  
4. Melissa Burdette  
5. Jody Kennedy  
6. Terri Gerrard  

Class D
1. Laura Gallant  
2. Cori Brever  
3. Annie Gubbels  
4. Bonnie Beshero  
5. Eileen Thomas  
6. Amanda Haller  
7. Hailey Smith  
8. Amy Wells  

Masters Overall
1. Suzanne Ladouceur  

Masters 45+
1. Suzanne Ladouceur  
2. Rose Brunner  
3. Laura Gallant  
4. Linda Thompson  
5. Kim Elligton  
6. Terri Gerrard  

Masters 40+
1. Jodi Garver  
2. Kelly Zimmerman  
3. Kimberly Van Trump  
4. Kara Dawdy  
5. Ann St. Louis  

Masters 35+
1. Kelli Cook  
2. Jen Chyr  
3. Regina Warne  
4. Julissa Soto  
5. Julie Rowell  

Novice Overall
    Shannon Frederick  

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Williams  
2. Rose Brunner  
3. Kimberly Van Trump  
4. Amber Beier  
5. Aki Chandler  
6. Erlene Martucci  
7. Lu Delima  
8. Jodi Garver  
9. Jen Chyr  
10. Kara Dawdy  
11. Regina Warne  
12. Julissa Soto  
13. Sara Herrington  
14. Ann St. Louis  
15. Kim Elligton  
16. Julie Rowell  

Novice Class B
1. Shannon Frederick  
2. Tatum Hall  
3. Diane Shields  
4. Jody Kennedy  
5. Melissa Burdette  
6. Katie Burney  

Novice Class C
1. Kelli Cook  
2. Laura Gallant  
3. Annie Gubbels  
4. Cori Brever  
5. Hailey Smith  
6. Amanda Haller  

Overall
1. Kate Fishler  

Class A
1. Christy Deming  
2. Evanglina Child  

Class B
1. Krystle Velasco  
2. Amanda Floor  
3. Kaeleen Weiser  
4. Raenelle Muniz  
5. Jessica Laky  
6. Josie Zoll  
7. Kirsten Coty  
8. Alesha Tennyson  
9. Hilary Ellis  

Class C
1. Amy Brim  
2. Sierra Todesco  
3. Anna Slotnick  
4. Michelle Poirier  
5. Anna Black  
6. Vanessa Jones  
7. Jesse Catalano  
8. Kristen Robb  
9. Dusty Peterson  
10. Sara Jensen  
11. Cattlin Bowers  
12. Dolly Fonseth  
13. Dorothy Fife  
14. Angela Shertzer  
15. Ona Ridgway  

Class D
1. Kate Fishler  
2. Cheri Zenisek  
3. Amanda Jones  
4. Stephanie Mola  
5. Dawn North  
6. Kylie Hayes  
7. Tani Stanko  
8. Stacey Lane  
9. Terri Pousha  
10. Inayah Hays  
11. Shannon Koester  

Masters
1. Michelle Poirier  
2. Sali Frado  
3. Vanessa Jones  
4. Suzanne Pitrusu  
5. Nicole Bunting  
6. Hilary Ellis  
7. Christina Rockwell  
8. Ona Ridgway  

Novice Overall
1. Krystle Velasco  

Novice Class A
1. Krystle Velasco  
2. Amanda Floor  
3. Jessica Laky  
4. Anna Black  
5. Christy Deming  
6. Hilary Ellis  
7. Alesha Tennyson  
8. Josie Zoll  
9. Evanglina Child  
10. Christina Rockwell  

Novice Class B
1. Sierra Todesco  
2. Kate Fishler  
3. Amy Brim  
4. Anna Slotnick  
5. Vanessa Jones  
6. Dawn North  
7. Sali Frado  
8. Amanda Jones  
9. Seaira Caldwell  
10. Suzanne Pitrusu  
11. Stephanie Mola  
12. Stacey Lane  
13. Kylie Hayes  
14. Tani Stanko  
15. Dolly Fonseth  
16. Jesse Catalano  
16. Kristen Robb  
16. Terri Pousha  
16. Nicole Bunting  
16. Dusty Peterson  
16. Cattlin Bowers  
16. Jenny Ojerio  
16. Ona Ridgway  
16. Jamie Krieger  
16. Shannon Koester  
16. Sara Jensen  
16. Dorothy Fife  
16. Angela Shertzer  

Overall
1. Debbie Grace  

Class A
1. Jennifer Schoffstall  

Class B
1. Debbie Grace  
2. Amber Hinkle  
3. Jenna Anderson  

Juniors 10+
1. Olivia Schoffstall  

Juniors
1. McCayden Karlin