Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Florida State » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Florida State

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Omar Garcia  

Super Heavywieight
1. William Rodriguez  
2. Jasper Haidari  
3. JP Moraes  
4. Ron Jolly  

Heavyweight
1. Alejandro Guerrero  
2. Ty Pope  
3. Bryce Walser  
4. Andy Blevins  
5. Michael Joffe  
6. Chris Eaddy
7. Sean Coggins  
8. Derrican Franklin  
9. Alex Cooks  

Light Heavyweight
1. Omar Garcia  
2. Daniel McDonald  
3. Archange Joseph  
4. Llewellyn Baytops  
5. Jamie Ibone  
6. Eric Salem  
7. Walter Santoni  
8. Paul Southern  
9. Reme Endara  
10. Chris Hill  
11. Brad Bishop  

Middleweight
1. Brian Schmidt  
2. Jarrod Bertsch  
3. Alfredo Dominguez  
4. Jobar Boston  
5. Keith Grieser  

Welterweight
1. Julio Del Rio  
2. Jason Russell  
3. Eric Ruiz  
4. Allan Taylor  
5. Mark Knapczyk  
6. Anthony Manning  

Lightweight
1. Shaun Geiser  
2. Nick Palazzolo  
3. Tim Tevin  
4. Jason Miller  
5. Vearak Hul  

Masters Overall
1. Jamie Ibone  

Masters 70+
1. Ted Taylor  

Masters 60+
1. Tony DiCosta  
2. Peter Haina  
3. Roland Tiso Jr  
4. John Dent  
5. Carmine Palazzolo  

Masters 50+
1. Roscoe Young  
2. Michael Camp  
3. Phil Wescott  
4. Alan Taylor  
5. Jose Pacheco  
6. Keith Grieser  
7. Roy Cochran  
8. Joseph Gorman  

Masters 40+
1. Jamie Ibone  
2. Julio DelRio  
3. Paul Southern  
4. Terry Bradley  
5. Reme Endara  
6. Rick Perard  
7. Derrican Franklin  
8. Michael Joffe  
9. Jack Barontini  
10. Bobby Ortiz  
11. Anthony Manning  

Masters 35+
1. Jason Russell  
2. Jason Miller  
3. Tim Tevin  

Novice
1. Archange Joseph  
2. Andy Blevins  
3. Brad Bishop  
4. Alex Cooks  

Teen
1. Tim Hall  
2. Peter Kostianis  

Overall
1. Audrey DeAssis  

Class A
1. William Suvak  
2. Ted Civil  
3. Andrew Luv  
4. Jeffrey Barnes  
5. Gus Quevero  
6. Michael Fiorentino  
7. Jorge Landa  
8. Arturo Mata  
9. Ernie Diaz  

Class B
1. Audrey DeAssis  
2. Robinson Janvier  
3. Luther Freeman  
4. Theron Moodie  
5. Todd McGrory  
6. Avi DeBarros  
7. Owen Lee  
8. Donnie Shaffer  
9. Vincent Knowles  
10. Daniel Ronan  
11. Regie Simmons  
12. Yues Lamother  

Masters
1. Robinson Janvier  
2. Jeffrey Barnes  
3. Donnie Shaffer  
4. Gus Quevero  
5. Ian Popeson  
6. Devon Blackstock  
7. Vincent Knowles  
8. Robert Crawley  
9. Ernie Diaz  

Overall
1. Rhonda Spicer  

Heavyweight
1. Rhonda Spicer  

Lightweight
1. Josefina Monasterio  

Masters
1. Rhonda Spicer  
2. Josefina Monasterio  

Overall
    Janet Gerber  

Class A
1. Janet Gerber  
2. Barbara Cromey  
3. Katie Chin  
4. Jeri Sinicrope  
5. Kristen Smithers  
6. Amy DeGiovine  
7. Amelia Okammor  
8. Carolyn Grubbs  
9. Amanda Conomon  

Class B
1. Rebecca Torres  
2. Astriel Grosche  

Overall
    Angie Garuz  

Class A
1. Bonnie Tyler  
2. Danielle Price  
3. Melissa Girard  
4. Jennifer Olsen  
5. Hope Trask  
6. Maria Ochoa  
7. Elizabeth Ryan  
8. Denise Izzard  
9. Melissa Norgart  
10. Dolly Vickers  
11. Lorraine Prosser  
12. Victoria Smith  
13. Tracy Kelly  

Class B
1. Karla Rodriguez  
2. Jennifer Taylor  
3. Dianne Span  
4. Loraine Cargill  
5. Amie Russell  
6. Michelle Thomas  
7. Ayonna Andrews  

Class C
1. Angie Garuz  
2. Jana Elumba  
3. Denise Holloway  
4. Ashleigh Gass  
5. Allison Smith  
6. Tallia Keene  
7. Alicia Thorn  
8. Esther Strombeck  
9. Kristin Poundstone  
10. Heather Eslinger  

Masters Overall
    Jennifer Taylor  

Masters 50+
1. Dianne Span  
2. Denise Izzard  
3. Victoria Smith  
5. Marlene Harden  
5. June Robins  
6. Tracy Kelly  
7. Rachael Thornton  
8. Mimi O'Connell  
9. Diane Thornton  
10. Esther Strombeck  

Masters 40+
1. Denise Holloway  
2. Loraine Cargill  
3. Michelle Thomas  
4. Irene Gonzalez  
5. Lorraine Prosser  
6. Alicia Thorn  

Masters 30+
1. Jennifer Taylor  
2. Maria Ochoa  
3. Dolly Vickers  
4. Ashleigh Gass  
5. Kristin Poundstone  

Overall
    Cristina Ortiz  

Class A
1. Cristina Ortiz  
2. Violeta Ayala  
3. Carina Linhares  
4. Julia Souza  
5. Kelly Schreck  
6. Alexandra Hong  
7. Aubrie Gracer  
8. Jennifer Cox  
9. Kira Ciacone  
10. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
11. Kayla Jindra  
12. Hazel Egizi  
13. Arlene Oliva  
14. Kate Osman  

Class B
1. Anna Prettyman  
2. Pippa Greenberg  
3. Tara Ashley  
4. Marisa Taylor
5. Mallory Rice  
6. Lauren Gregory  
7. Kathy Elington  
8. Heather Wasiliew  
9. Tara Koenke  
10. Gia Macool  
11. Dana Barrow  

Masters
1. Kelly Schreck  
2. Aubrie Gracer  
3. Kira Ciancone  
4. Hazel Egizi  
5. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
6. Heather Wasiliew