Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Battle on the Bluff » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Battle on the Bluff

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Sam Starowitz  
2. Glenn Monk  
3. Greg Allen  

Light Heavyweight
1. Richie Stegal  

Middleweight
1. Joseph Daniels  
2. Billy Sanders  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Henderson  
2. Eric Crane  
3. Ryan Rodriguez  
4. Ali Bandy  
5. Prettis Young  
6. Andrew Knight  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jimmy Odom  
2. Kelley Loy  
3. Max Stevens  
4. John Colton  

Master 35+ Heavyweight
1. Richard Stegall  
2. Glenn Monk  
3. Eric Crane  
4. Prettis Young  

Master 35+ Lightweight
1. Beau Dixon  
2. Billy Sanders  
3. Marcus Ballard  

Masters 50+
1. Andrew Knight  
2. Jerry Wilson  

Masters 60+
1. D. Jack Smith  
2. John Colton  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Richard Daniels  
2. Cole Goforth  
3. Sam Bradshaw  
4. John Jackson  
5. Anthony Quail  

Junior Middleweight
1. Trey Edwards  
2. David Polk  
3. Jarvis Smith  
4. Todd Milzarek  

Junior Lightweight
1. Jimmy Evans  
2. Beau Dixon  
3. Mac Armour  
4. Matthew Rushing  
5. Marcus Ballard  
6. Chris Kimble  

Class A
1. Zach Yow  
2. Jacob Uthe  
3. Mark Amagliani  

Class B
1. Matt Georgen  
2. David Jenkins  
3. Chris Amsden  
4. Reed Kent  
5. Seann Dykes  

Class C
1. John Morris  
2. Jeffery Moore  
3. Ethan Baldridge  
4. Jon Nelson  
5. Daavon Grayson  
6. Chris Morris  
7. Justin Barnes  

Novice Class B
1. Joe Sanders  
2. James Brooks  
3. Blake Davis
4. Noah Geeslin  

Novice Class C
1. Bill Lunsford  
2. Matt Utroska  
3. Jeremy Pannell  
4. Scott Promisel  
5. Renier Stiglingh  
6. Brian Thurmond  

Masters 35+
1. John Morris  
1. Mark Amagliani  
2. Bill Lunsford  
3. Chris Amsden  
4. Daavon Grayson  
5. Chris Morris  

Overall
    Kimberly Jordan  

Class A
1. Mary Elizabeth Sisson  
2. Tika Collins  

Class B
1. Sammica Cash  
2. Megan Rae  
3. Christy Triplett  

Class A
1. Martha Ward  
2. Marcie Seccombe  
3. Kyndal Chamberlain  
4. Meagan DeVaughn  
5. Maribel Lineberry  

Class B
1. Jeanine Holtgrave  
2. Sherry Riser  
3. Ashley Nowell  
4. Allison Heath  

Class C
1. Anna Adams  
2. Tabitha Thompson  

Novice Class A
1. Rachel Henderson  
2. Molly Slonaker  
3. Rose Hankins  
4. Jennifer Taylor  
5. Molly DePriest  
6. Brandi Coleman  
7. Ella Mae Skinner  
8. Kelsey King  
9. Janet Parsons  

Novice Class B
1. Krista Large  
2. Katie Karcher  
3. Kayla Curtis
4. Courtney Harris  
5. Aimee Spencer  
6. Shelby Hodges  

Novice Class C
1. Rossy Rojas  
2. Mary Yates  
3. Alexia Bliese  
4. Angela Crane  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Jennifer Taylor  
2. Maribel Lineberry  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Sherry Riser  
2. Aimee Spencer  
3. Allison Heath  
4. Angela Crane  

Class A
1. Andrea Pharis  
2. Devetta Tate  

Class B
1. Tenelle Jones  
2. Jen Milburn  

Class C
1. Joannah MaGee  

Novice
1. Kim Blackwell  
2. Desmone Black  
3. Kathy Biggers  
4. Christy Babb  
5. Shirley Bethea  
6. Holly Joy Cayia  
7. Chance Brown  
8. Patricia Alexander  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Patricia Alexander  
2. Holly Joy Cayia  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Joannah MaGee  
2. Kim Blackwell  
3. Kathy Biggers  
4. Jen Milburn  
5. Tenelle Jones