Heavyweight
1. Sam Starowitz
2. Glenn Monk
3. Greg Allen
Light Heavyweight
1. Richie Stegal
Middleweight
1. Joseph Daniels
2. Billy Sanders
Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Henderson
2. Eric Crane
3. Ryan Rodriguez
4. Ali Bandy
5. Prettis Young
6. Andrew Knight
Novice Lightweight
1. Jimmy Odom
2. Kelley Loy
3. Max Stevens
4. John Colton
Master 35+ Heavyweight
1. Richard Stegall
2. Glenn Monk
3. Eric Crane
4. Prettis Young
Master 35+ Lightweight
1. Beau Dixon
2. Billy Sanders
3. Marcus Ballard
Masters 50+
1. Andrew Knight
2. Jerry Wilson
Masters 60+
1. D. Jack Smith
2. John Colton
Junior Heavyweight
1. Richard Daniels
2. Cole Goforth
3. Sam Bradshaw
4. John Jackson
5. Anthony Quail
Junior Middleweight
1. Trey Edwards
2. David Polk
3. Jarvis Smith
4. Todd Milzarek
Junior Lightweight
1. Jimmy Evans
2. Beau Dixon
3. Mac Armour
4. Matthew Rushing
5. Marcus Ballard
6. Chris Kimble
| Class A
1. Zach Yow
2. Jacob Uthe
3. Mark Amagliani
Class B
1. Matt Georgen
2. David Jenkins
3. Chris Amsden
4. Reed Kent
5. Seann Dykes
Class C
1. John Morris
2. Jeffery Moore
3. Ethan Baldridge
4. Jon Nelson
5. Daavon Grayson
6. Chris Morris
7. Justin Barnes
Novice Class B
1. Joe Sanders
2. James Brooks
3. Blake Davis
4. Noah Geeslin
Novice Class C
1. Bill Lunsford
2. Matt Utroska
3. Jeremy Pannell
4. Scott Promisel
5. Renier Stiglingh
6. Brian Thurmond
Masters 35+
1. John Morris
1. Mark Amagliani
2. Bill Lunsford
3. Chris Amsden
4. Daavon Grayson
5. Chris Morris
| Overall
Kimberly Jordan
| Class A
1. Mary Elizabeth Sisson
2. Tika Collins
Class B
1. Sammica Cash
2. Megan Rae
3. Christy Triplett
| Class A
1. Martha Ward
2. Marcie Seccombe
3. Kyndal Chamberlain
4. Meagan DeVaughn
5. Maribel Lineberry
Class B
1. Jeanine Holtgrave
2. Sherry Riser
3. Ashley Nowell
4. Allison Heath
Class C
1. Anna Adams
2. Tabitha Thompson
Novice Class A
1. Rachel Henderson
2. Molly Slonaker
3. Rose Hankins
4. Jennifer Taylor
5. Molly DePriest
6. Brandi Coleman
7. Ella Mae Skinner
8. Kelsey King
9. Janet Parsons
Novice Class B
1. Krista Large
2. Katie Karcher
3. Kayla Curtis
4. Courtney Harris
5. Aimee Spencer
6. Shelby Hodges
Novice Class C
1. Rossy Rojas
2. Mary Yates
3. Alexia Bliese
4. Angela Crane
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Jennifer Taylor
2. Maribel Lineberry
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Sherry Riser
2. Aimee Spencer
3. Allison Heath
4. Angela Crane
| Class A
1. Andrea Pharis
2. Devetta Tate
Class B
1. Tenelle Jones
2. Jen Milburn
Class C
1. Joannah MaGee
Novice
1. Kim Blackwell
2. Desmone Black
3. Kathy Biggers
4. Christy Babb
5. Shirley Bethea
6. Holly Joy Cayia
7. Chance Brown
8. Patricia Alexander
Masters 35+ Class A
1. Patricia Alexander
2. Holly Joy Cayia
Masters 35+ Class B
1. Joannah MaGee
2. Kim Blackwell
3. Kathy Biggers
4. Jen Milburn
5. Tenelle Jones
|