Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Great Lakes Championships » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC Great Lakes Championships

Mens Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Nathan Steiger  
2. James Nix  
3. Ray Minger  
4. Josh Walter

Heavyweight
1. Michael Stearns
2. John Meadows  
3. Santonio Thompson
4. Kevin Klemm  
5. Gene Benson  
6. Vincent Ziglar

Light Heavyweight
1. Marc Snyder  
2. Marcus Perry
3. Brian Kimble  
4. Michael Davila  
5. David Richardson  
6. Mark Mayers  
7. Michael Gerl  
8. Chris Perdue  
9. Daniel Serota  
10. Jacob Murrin  
11. Ian Shipley Ripley

Middleweight
1. Ryan Propst  
2. Mark Smith  
3. Kob Yan  
4. Matt Thomas  
5. Anthony Dorazio  
6. Juan Culberson

Lightweight
1. Omar Holt  
2. Cameron Baronwright  

Bantamweight
1. Sukhi Bir  

Masters
1. Ray Minger  
2. Michael Davila  
3. Juan Culberson
4. Tony Dininno

Novice
1. Marcus Perry
2. James Nix  
3. Mark Smith  
4. Brian Kimble  
5. Josh Walter
6. David Richardson  
7. Blake Widmann  
8. Anthony Dorazio  
9. Juan Culberson
10. Blake Mallegni
11. Jacob Murrin  
12. Ian Shipley Ripley

Open
1. Josh Bowmar
2. Justin Klein
3. Eric Williams
4. Andy Keeler
5. Andrew Reich  
6. Sebastian Large
7. Bill Prudden
8. Mike Burnett
9. Jeff Yurbak

Open
1. Jeanne Trepke  

Class A
1. Christina Watson  
2. Rachel Omolewu
3. Heidi McFrederick
4. Angela Martin  
5. Melissa Rayburn  
6. Beth Siracuse  
7. Jamie Parsly  
8. Sarah Vanderstow
9. Angela Rothstein  
10. Kris Lynn Smith
11. Angelia Lemus  
12. Michelle Yatsuk
13. Shannon Anania  
14. Elaine Renaker  
15. Christina Adler

Class B
1. Sara Willis  
2. Megan Oliver  
3. Terri Hennessy  
4. Jayme Appleman  
5. Whitney Spradlin  
6. Shonda Lewis  
7. Tracey Farrell  
8. Bogasia Chmielewski  

Class C
1. Holly Mitchell  
2. Leyla Yurchick  
3. Carrie Maracle  
4. Elizabeth Munlean
5. Kelly Kid  
6. April VanHoose
7. Tammy Fay
8. Allison Foster

Masters
1. Holly Mitchell  
2. Melissa Rayburn  
3. Angela Rothstein  
4. Beth Siracuse  
5. Tammy Fay
6. Jamie Parsly  
7. Shonda Lewis  
8. Leyla Yurchick  
9. Terri Hennessy  
10. Kelly Kid  
11. Elaine Renaker  
12. Michelle Straub  
13. LeJennA Bass  
14. Bogasia Chmielewski  
15. Michelle Yatsuk
16. Anna Jensen  
16. Christina Adler
16. Carrie Maracle  

Novice
1. Melissa Rayburn  
2. Angela Martin  
3. Jayme Appleman  
4. Beth Siracuse  
5. Angela Rothstein  
6. Tammy Fay
7. Sarah Vanderstow
8. Angelia Lemus  
9. Whitney Spradlin  
10. Kelly Kid  
11. Cheryl Bruce  
12. Elaine Renaker  
13. Stephanie Rosa  
14. Tracey Farrell  
15. Bogasia Chmielewski  
16. Anna Jensen  
16. Angela Levan  
16. Allison Foster
16. Christina Adler

Class A
1. Annie Bisesi  
2. Jill Reynolds  
3. Elspeth Dana
4. Kelly Ogden  
5. Danielle Radar  
6. Lauren Boehmer   
7. Michelle Beaumont  

Class B
1. Alison Moser  
2. Olyvia McIntyre  
3. Brooke Prudden  
4. Jessica Ellis  
5. Kerry Marshall  
6. Rachel Ward