Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Continental Championships » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2011 NPC Continental Championships

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Mens Overall
1. Brian Baze  

Super Heavyweight
1. Oscar Ortega  

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Lackas  
2. Greg Zimmerman  
3. Nick McGee  

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Baze  
2. Mike Jackson  
3. Dave Blessent  

Middleweight
1. Justin Cichowski  
2. Ryan Atile  
3. Joe Corbett  
4. Phil Palmisano  
5. Joey Avraham  
6. Steve Manzo  

Welterweight
1. Adam Romano  
2. Clay Caputo  

Lightweight
1. Jake Arp  

Bantamweight
1. Adam Weinberg  
2. Ryan Reis  
3. Dan Crabbe  

Masters Overall
1. Joe Corbett  

Masters 40+
1. Joe Corbett  
2. Phil Palmisano  
3. Dave Blessent  

Masters 50+
1. Chris Klefeker  
2. Gene Nickerson  
3. Dennis Duffy  

Teen
1. Clay Caputo  

Guest Poser
    Johnnie Jackson  

Womens Overall
1. Brandy Blessent  

Heavyweight
1. Brandy Blessent  

Middleweight
1. Cardyn Cooper  

Lightweight
1. Heidi Halm  

Overall
1. Maggie Rung  

Class A
1. Nancy Nguyen  
2. Shea Shumpert Turner  
3. Jennifer Secrest  
4. Juanita Martun  

Class B
1. Maggie Rung  
2. Sharon Dangles  
3. Shanon Shumpert  

Class C
1. Meg Kramer  
2. Chrissy Johnson  
3. Mallory Darnell
4. Megan Johnson  

Class D
1. Toula Coffey  
2. Laurie McDonald  
3. Tiffany Justice  
4. Kasla Topor  
5. Marla Gibson  
6. Mary Wienand  

Masters Overall
1. Maggie Rung  

Masters 35+
1. Maggie Rung  
2. Tiffany Justice  
3. Kasla Topor  
4. Marla Gibson  
5. Chrissy Johnson  

Masters 40+
1. Toula Coffey  
2. Laurie McDonald  
3. Nancy Nguyen  
4. Meg Kramer  
5. Juanita Martun  
    Mary Wienand  
    Sharon Dangles  

Bikini Overall
1. Alexxa Condon  

Class A
1. Alexxa Condon  
2. Staci Boyer  
3. Laura Ridings  
4. Ashley Nicole  
5. LaToya Vigil  
6. Liza Potter  
6. Marla Kramer  

Class B
1. Sarah Machemer  
2. Robbi Jenkins