Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC North Star » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC North Star

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Lord Bunyan  
2. Gary Ronning  
3. Nathan Paffel  
4. Justin Young  
5. Paul Kadlec  

Super Heavyweight
1. Nathan Paffel  
2. Jeff Nelson  

Heavyweight
1. Gary Ronning  
2. Tim Smith  
3. Dan Peterson  
4. Ben Berry  

Light Heavyweight
1. Justin Young  
2. Eric Franklin  
3. Nicholas Huonder  
4. Markeith Boney  
5. Aaron Locke  
6. Alec Fuentes  
7. Jordan Pearson  
8. Tony Kinsley  
9. Chris Van Geison  
10. Mark Murphy  
11. Earron Shields  
12. Scott Ederspacher  

Middleweight
1. Lord Bunyan  
2. Mike Belker  
3. Michael Braun  
4. Charlie Blackbird  
5. Oscar Megia  
6. Tyler Scheilke  
7. William Sucik  
8. Austin Stewart  
9. Aaron Staab  
10. John Hanson
11. Kyle Thomson  

Bantamweight
1. Paul Kadlec  
2. Luke Swenson  
3. Patrick Fonder  

Masters Overall
1. Jeff Nelson  

Masters 50+
1. Keith Koecher  
2. Bob Lovek  
3. Joseph Williams  

Masters 40+
1. William Sucik  
2. Tim Smith  
3. Mark Murphy  

Masters 35+
1. Jeff Nelson  
2. Paul Kadlec  
3. Marcel Thom  
4. Chris Van Geison  
5. Earron Shields  
6. Kyle Thomson  

Teen
1. Austin Stewart  

Open
1. Tyler Zajic  
2. Dustin Deaver  
3. Brandan Fokken  
4. Adam Bisek  
5. Richard Fessler  
6. Kurt Wallace  
7. Kade Lingemann  
8. Patrick Fonder  
9. Ryan West  
10. Erick Spiegel  
11. Sam Janski  
12. Ryan Bakken  

Overall
1. Becca Murphy  

Heavyweight
1. Becca Murphy  
2. Pamela Rohrbacher  

Lightweight
1. Mary Dahl  
2. Tammy Wick  
3. Jala Beer  

Masters
1. Pamela Rohrbacher  
2. Tammy Wick  

Overall
1. Jessica Vetter  

Class B
1. Tina Sommer  
2. Patti Thompson  
3. Megan Newland  
4. Lanna Thompson  

Class C
1. Andrea Shaffer  
2. Michelle Tufty  
3. Jenifer Jones Dees  
4. Holly Dombrovki  
5. Ana Cecilia Mundt  

Class D
1. Jen Louwagie  
2. Julie Kari  
3. Jessica joyce  
4. Shannon Moore  
5. Mashell Bernard  
6. Molly Vossekuil  
7. Annmarie Wolf  
8. Clarissa Josselyn  
9. Lori Buchaman  

Class E
1. Jessica Vetter  
2. Sue Faacks  
3. Deanna Jensen  
4. Allison MacArther  
5. Jane Faacks  
6. Anneliese Bauer  
7. Jodie Erickson  

Class F
1. Allison Stauss  
2. Melissa Godecjondreu  
3. Lauren Himle  
4. Amy Secraw  
5. Denise Kuechenmeister  

Masters Overall
    Jen Louwagie  

Masters 45+
1. Julie Kari  
2. Andrea Shaffer  
3. Annmarie Wolf  
4. Ana Cecilia Mundt  
5. Brenda Rodgers  

Masters 40+
1. Sue Faacks  
2. Patti Thompson  
3. Michelle Tufty  
4. Janet Faacks  
5. Mashell Bernard  
6. Jodie Erickson  
7. Lori Buchaman  

Masters 35+
1. Jen Louwagie  
2. Jenifer Jones Dees  
3. Melissa Godecjondreu  
4. Deanna Jensen  
5. Denise Kuechenmeister  

Open
1. Kami Ostergaard  
2. Sarah Stoven  

Overall
1. Rachel Olson  

Class A
1. Sandra Avelli  
2. EleAnn Muholland  
3. Nu Lee  
4. Rebecca Densmore  
5. Moriamo Ifelodun  
6. Candi Sucik  
7. Angel Kolb  
8. Julie joyce  
9. Ronni Benda  
10. Drina Escobar  
11. Lynden Awanda  

Class B
1. Rachel Morrisey  
2. Kristine Fisher  
3. Nikki Westphal  
4. Tracey Tischler  

Class C
1. Rachel Olson  
2. Dana Bokusky  
3. Megan Koop  
4. Renee Ronsberg  
5. Ashley DeWit  
6. Sheila St. James