Overall
Michael VanLeenuwen
Super Heavyweight
1. Steven Shelton
Heavyweight
1. Michael VanLeenuwen
2. Cornelius Smith
3. Brian Wiese
4. Torrence Mayfield
5. Eric Nagle
6. Garrett Punch
Light Heavyweight
1. Mitch Rutherford
2. Martin Mitchell
3. Chris Beaty
Middleweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. Brian Frazier
3. James Pirtle
4. Jonathan Odom
Novice Overall
Greg Allen
Novice Heavyweight
1. Greg Allen
2. Kyle Whistle
3. Darry Wright
4. Stephen Graham
Novice Lightweight
1. Hamilton Archibald
2. Alex Herrera
3. Adam Wicker
Junior Overall
Terence Railey
Junior Heavyweight
1. Terence Railey
2. Austin McMeans
3. Jonathan Hudson
4. James Shemwell
5. Dustin Bradford
6. Jeremy Ellard
Junior Middleweight
1. Adam Veal
2. Bradley Sartain
3. Larry Lamberson
Junior Lightweight
1. Spencer Walker
2. Lavon Lane
Teen
1. Blake Bell
2. Michael Holliday
Masters 40+
1. Mitchel Martin
2. Terence Railey
3. Torrence Mayfield
Masters 50+
1. James Pirtle
2. Steve Shelton
3. Nathan Palmer
4. Eric Nagle
5. Garrett Punch
6. Larry Lamberson
Masters 60+
1. Jimmy Moore
Guest Poser
Dexter Jackson
| Overall
Ian Buchanan
Class A
1. Samir Cholera
Class B
1. Ian Buchanan
2. Alex Sargent
3. Dustin Wurth
4. Ronnie Cline
5. Ivan Williams
6. Andrew Cardone
7. Reginald Green
8. Clinton Murray
9. Johnathan Price
10. Anthony Qualls
Class C
1. John Arterberry
2. Marvin Montgomery
3. Chris Chandler
4. Paul Luttrell
5. Alan Cunningham
6. Josh Lindsey
7. Justin Barnes
Masters 35+
1. Ronnie Cline
2. Kevin Baskin
3. Bryant Baker
4. Paul Lutrell
5. Larry Hodge
6. Alen Graves
| Open
1. Olga Barthlett
2. Lila Hudson
| Overall
Shyrlena Williams
Class A
1. Teresa Chism
2. Evelyn Harmon
3. Levoris Anderson
4. Andrea Pharis
5. Arlene Richardson
6. Joy Rodgers
7. Amaryllis Naifeu
Class B
1. Shyrlena Williams
2. Melina Lee
3. Amanda Malone
4. Tracy King
5. Brandy McCarley
6. Tenelle Jones
7. Taylor Taylor
Class C
1. Suzette Baker
2. Midge Chandler
3. Pam Fitzgerald
Masters 30+
1. Amanda Malon
2. Arlene Richardson
3. Brandy McCarley
4. Tenelle Jones
Masters 40+
1. Shyrlena Williams
2. Teresa Chism
3. Evelyn Harmon
4. Levoris Anderson
5. Suzette Baker
6. Tracy King
7. Amaryllis Naifeu
8. Taylor Taylor
Masters 50+
1. Pam Fitzgerald
| Overall
Amber Herring
Class A
1. Kim Simms
2. Stephanie Hall
3. Rachael Monconduit
4. Heidi Dehnel
5. Kim Moreland
6. Serina Branch
7. Rochell Staten
8. Crystal Washington
9. Christina Walls
10. Jillian Rogers
11. Ashley Pavletic
12. Marleny Hendrickson
Class B
1. Amber Herring
2. Andrea Cline
3. Anna Johnson
4. Sherika Holmes
5. Meagan Pinner
Class C
1. Tabitha Pitts
2. Taiga Jolley
3. Sabrina Clark
4. Robin Drewry
Masters 35+
1. Demetry Allen
2. Tabitha Pitts
3. Andrea Cline
4. Anna Johnson
5. Lennette Deranian
6. Rochell Staten
7. Sabrina Clark
8. Marleny Hendrickson
9. Robin Drewry
|