Overall
1. Daniel Mesidor
Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Mesidor
2. Charles Williams
3. Sam Babbs
4. Justin Hutchins
5. William Rodriguez
James Bivens
Heavyweight
1. Ty Pope
2. Jimmy Williams
3. Vincent Casey
4. Pierre Lemy
Light Heavyweight
1. Albert Sampson
2. Gavin Bowen
3. Brandon Sellinow
4. Phillip Tedesco
Middleweight
1. Jay Crotty
2. Jeff Sanfelippo
3. Jeff Delaney
4. DeShante Battle
5. Herman Rodriguez
6. Lee Campbell
7. Archie Tignor
8. Chad Groeling
Lightweight
1. Vearuk Hull
2. Tim Tevin
3. Adrian Guevara
4. Rick Pierre
Novice Overall
1. Vincent Casey
2. Phillip Tedesco
3. Don Suarez
Teen
1. Timmy Hall
Masters Overall
1. Jay Crotty
2. Jimmy Williams
Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Jimmy Williams
2. Jeff Sanfelippo
3. Jack Barontini
4. James Bivens
5. Bob Crowley
6. Dexter Martin
Michael Ryan
Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Jay Crotty
2. Archie Tignor
Masters 50+
Jose Pacheco
Masters 60+
Bob Slade
| Overall
1. Chaz Williams
Shaun Gaiser
Class A
1. Shaun Gaiser
2. Antonio Baker
3. You Peng
4. Samuel Tejada
5. Adam Hively
6. Franceso Colon
7. Scott Blande
8. Michael Matassa
9. Evan Lee
10. Jermaine Ward
11. Drake Burr
Class B
1. Chaz Williams
4. Darick Dumas
5. Joey Recktenwald
6. Josue Vasquez
7. Jon Brussee
8. Jason Blank
9. Jess Welna
10. Anderson Dos Santos
11. Matt Eichler
12. David Prosser
13. Chris Daley
14. Byron Beplay
15. James Desvallon
16. Spener Dalberth
16. Victor Fan
Travales Blount
Christian Crevello
William Hicks Sr.
Robert Severiano
Owen Lee
Brian Dahlen
Theron Moodie
Tosin Kusimo
Clay Lewis
Ru Debarres
Masters 35+
1. Jason McHale
2. You Peng
3. Victor Fan
4. David Prosser
5. Brian Dahlen
6. Michael Matassa
7. Robert Sovenano
8. Cristiano Camanna
9. William Hicks Sr.
10. Christian Crevello
11. Ian Popeson
| Open
1. April O'Reilly
Masters 40+
1. April O'Reilly
2. Judy Elfering
| Open
1. Katie Kehoe
2. Racquel Zimmerman
3. Barbara Crowley
4. Donna Teimari
5. Luz Orozco
| Overall
1. Jennifer Brown
2. Terri Kubassek
3. Kimberly Duncan
Class A
1. Terri Kubassek
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Dana Sloan
4. Michelle Smith
5. Megan Heller
6. Melissa Delaney
7. Karin Wood
8. Florine Bush
9. Amy Dalebout
10. Sunshine Moffitt
Class B
1. Jennifer Brown
2. Beth Harris
3. Alicia Thorn
4. Jeanette Carrillo
5. Amy Liptak
6. Jennifer Ferreira
7. Towanda Smith
Class C
1. Kimberly Duncan
2. Ashleigh Gass
3. Shelley Symonds
4. Holly Renfro
5. Alden Burley
6. Jackie Hazelip
Novice
1. Jessica Kirkes
2. Alden Burley
Masters 30+
1. Jennifer Brown
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Dana Sloan
4. Ashleigh Gass
5. Michelle Smith
6. Beth Harns
7. Megan Heller
8. Alicia Thorn
9. Towanda Smith
10. Jessica Kirkes
Masters 40+
1. Florine Bush
2. Jennifer Ferreira
3. Sunshine Moffitt
4. Shelley Symonds
5. Sherri Liddell
6. Holly Renfro
| Overall
1. Marisa Taylor
2. Kathy Ellington
3. Heather Bechtel
Class A
1. Kathy Ellington
2. Angelica Gonzalez
3. Traci Dowdle
4. Valorie Farah
5. Monica Marie
6. Jessica Drew
7. Kelcie Greisen
8. Amy Sebille
Class B
1. Heather Bechtel
2. Rabecca Miller
3. Dianet Pereda
4. Olivia Rhyne
5. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
6. Hassie Bigbie
7. Jessica Haskamp
8. Lisa Dallaire
9. Erin Tate
10. Brandi Harper
11. Torraine Sarro
12. Brittni Daniels
Class C
1. Marisa Taylor
2. Lindsey Barton
3. Tara Ashley
4. Trina Huettl
5. Mallory Rice
6. Lisa Chaffin
7. Jerrica Batting
8. teneille Williams
9. Tricia Tirone
10. Antonietta Luigini
11. Brandy Weitl
12. Beverly Tedesco
Masters 30+
1. Dianet Pereda
2. Rabecca Miller
3. Olivia Rhyne
4. Traci Dowdle
5. Lisa Chaffin
6. Lisa Dollack
7. Jessica Drew
8. Erin Tate
9. Torraine Sarro
10. teneille Williams
|