Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Oklahoma City Grand Prix » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Oklahoma City Grand Prix

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Fitness Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Ryan Beagles  

Super Heavyweight
1. Grover Clifton  
2. Matt Sorrells  
3. Jim Anderson  

Heavyweight
1. Scott Emerson  
2. Bryan Lindemann  

Light Heavyweight
1. Stephen Pittman  
2. Dennis Phillips  
3. Josh Latham  
4. Brian Stovall  
5. Clint Williams  

Middleweight
1. Ryan Beagles  
2. Greg Dunkerson  
3. Keith Dye  
4. Josh Secrist  
5. Tom Hudgens  

Lightweight
1. Joseph Roberson  
2. Joseph Fiscus  

Teen
1. Christopher Clarkson  
2. Hayden Haltom  
3. Braden Sandoval  

Masters Overall
    Greg Dunkerson  

Masters 35+
1. Greg Dunkerson  
2. Stephen Pittman  
3. Matt Sorrells  
4. Bryan Lindemann  
5. Jim Anderson  
6. Joseph Roberson  

Masters 40+
1. Jim Anderson  
2. Dante Viviani  
3. Elton Bates  
4. Steven Kohut  

Novice Middleweight
1. Josh Secrist  
2. Tom Hudgens  
3. Adam Archer  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Josh Latham  
2. Clint Williams  
3. Christopher Shopteese  

Overall
    Abraham Felton  

Class A
1. Judge Potter  
2. Nathan Hainline  
3. Seth Mclain  
4. Jeff Thomas  
5. Brent Medley  

Class B
1. Charles Thompson  
2. Noah Ellis  
3. Taylor Ingram  
4. Joseph Pham  
5. Joshua Shene  

Class C
1. Jakeith Robinson  
2. Trevor Rose  
3. Trevor Warden  
4. Paul Tope  
5. Kendall Ellis  

Class D
1. Michael Gerdts  
2. Ryan Luis  
3. Mitchell Marrs  
4. Josh Wise  
5. Johnathon Pirpich  
6. Daniel Sullivan  
7. Kaled Taha  
8. Marquis Smith  
9. Mark Scott  
10. Joseph Zagorodny  
11. Miguel Mosqueda  
12. Anthony Blackmon  
13. Tyler Barnes  
14. Bryce Stiles  
15. Jason Story  
16. Tyler Ewing  
16. Matt Holata  
16. Kenny Sanner  

Class E
1. Abraham Felton  
2. Felix Banjo  

Class F
1. Sebastian Taha  
2. Jaydan Bird  
3. Ryan Saylor  

Overall Novice
    Judge Potter  

Novice A
1. Seth Mclain  
2. Garth Clark  
3. Charles Bell  

Novice B
1. Judge Potter  
2. Joseph Pham  
3. Lorenzo Martinez  
4. Jeff Thomas  
5. Joe Gimple  

Novice C
1. Alex White  
2. Taylor Ingram  
3. Edward Wiewel  
4. Kendall Ellis  

Novice D
1. Sebastian Taha  
2. Kaled Taha  
3. Jaydan Bird  
4. Felix Banjo  
5. Joseph Zagorodny  
6. Miguel Mosqueda  
7. Tyler Barnes  
8. Mark Scott  
9. Trent Dupy  
10. Cory Mason  
11. Josh Stientz  
12. Matt Holata  
13. Michael Wittig  
14. Adam Archer  
15. Kenny Sanner  
16. Mario Dominguez  
16. Jackson Davis  
16. Mark Carman  

Masters 35+
1. Jason Story  
2. John Clift  
3. Paul Tope  
4. Sean Stevenson  
5. Michael Wittig  
6. Cory Mason  
7. Adam Archer  

Masters 40+
1. Jason Story  
2. John Clift  
3. Sean Stevenson  
4. William Bray  
5. Eric Funston  
6. Steven Kohut  

Masters 50+
1. Russell Gray  
2. Eric Funston  
3. Chris Rogers  

Teen
1. Will Manning  
2. Edward Wiewel  
3. Kendall Ellis  
4. Jackson Davis  
5. Braden Sandoval  

Class A
1. Holly Ledford  
2. Dawn Willis  

Class B
1. Kelly Gray  

Masters 35+
1. Nina Coleman  
2. Dawn Willis  
3. Kelly Gray  

Overall
    Danielle Blanton  

Class A
1. Danielle Blanton  
2. Holly Ledford  
3. Charity Dye  
4. Meredith Kueck  
5. Lakendria Williams  
6. Taryn Huffman  
7. Chris Mercado  

Class B
1. Mikaela Spaulding  
2. Tawna Kemp  
3. Tori Guthrie  
4. Cheryl Ledbetter  
5. Amber Knaack  
6. Kate Hill  

Class C
1. Stephanie Csaszar  
2. Bethany Henson  
3. Kimberly Creason  
4. Amy Allison  

Novice Overall
    Meredith Kueck  

Novice A
1. Meredith Kueck  
2. Lakendria Williams  
3. Sungcha Mackey  
4. Sahricka Eng  
5. Taryn Huffman  
6. Chris Mercado  
7. Diann Lynch  

Novice B
1. Tawna Kemp  
2. Tori Guthrie  
3. Cheryl Ledbetter  
4. Amber Knaack  
5. Alicia Cannaday  

Novice C
1. Catherine Shelton  
2. Kimberly Creason  
3. Lexie Beyer  
4. Amy Allison  
5. Lea Paakanen  

Masters 35+
1. Lakendria Williams  
2. Sungcha Mackey  
3. Cheryl Ledbetter  
4. Kate Hill  
5. Diann Lynch  

Masters 40+
1. Stephanie Csaszar  
2. Bethany Henson  
3. Melissa Phillips  
4. Lea Paakanen  

Masters 50+
1. Melissa Phillips  

Routine
1. Shelly Johnson  
2. Mackenzie McKee  

Two Piece
1. Shelly Johnson  
2. Mackenzie McKee  

Overall
    Morgan Armbruster  

Class A
1. Cristina Schilling  
2. Sada Brannon  
3. Dawn Blair  
4. Charlee Mcphee  

Class B
1. Jade Nowlin  
2. Annette Wojcik  
3. Bethany Tennison  
4. Crystal Amerine  

Class C
1. Morgan Armbruster  
2. Amber Swisher  
3. Caylee Clore  
4. Victoria Akpan  
5. Kellie Bird  
6. Whitney Harper  
7. Tracee Kment  
8. Kali Nakvinda  
9. Amy Ockerman  
10. Amber Daniels  
11. Wendy Krows  
12. Danyail Cantrell  

Class D
1. Julia Lane  
2. Renee Williams  
3. Tiffany Zimmerman  
4. Amanda Stevenson  
5. Ruthie Gentry  
6. Kristen Maib  
7. Maria Nash  

Class E
1. Taji Patterson  
2. Stacie Williams  
3. Angie Kepley  
4. Taylor Jones  
5. Amanda Ledford  

Class F
1. Kerri Hunt  
2. Kelsey Hinson  
3. Rachel Joiner  
4. Tammi Maib  
5. Brandi Rene  
6. Emily Dahlenburg
7. Patricia Martin  

Novice Overall
    Amber Swisher  

Novice A
1. Sada Brannon  
2. Jordyn Tucker  
3. Charlee Mcphee  
4. Mackenzie McKee  
5. Kena Utter  
6. Crystal Amerine  

Novice B
1. Amber Swisher  
2. Caylee Clore  
3. Kayli Nikkel  
4. Amy Ockerman  
5. Amber Daniels  
6. Tes Hardison  
7. Wendy Krows  
8. Danyail Cantrell  
9. Bethany Tennison  
10. Annette Wojcik  
11. Kenzie Forbus  
12. Laura Rudicel  

Novice C
1. Victoria Akpan  
2. Tracee Kment  
3. Kali Nakvinda  
4. Ruthie Gentry  
5. Maria Nash  
6. Jessica Hutchinson  

Novice D
1. Courtney Ward  
2. Stacie Williams  
3. Angie Kepley  
4. Kelsey Hinson  
5. Rachel Joiner  
6. Miranda Vanauken  
7. Brandi Rene  
8. Kayla Hill  
9. Emily Dahlenburg  
10. Taylor Jones  
11. Patricia Martin  
12. Shannon Liard  

Masters 35+
1. Wendy Krows  
2. Stacie Williams  
3. Angie Kepley  
4. Kena Utter  

Masters 40+
1. Wendy Krows  
2. Rachel Scott  
3. Angie Kepley  
4. Tammi Maib  
5. Kena Utter  
6. Anna Mays  

Teen
1. Kayli Nikkel  
2. Kristen Maib  
3. Kenzie Forbus  

Open
    Tina Williams  
    Keith Williams