Overall
Ryan Beagles
Super Heavyweight
1. Grover Clifton
2. Matt Sorrells
3. Jim Anderson
Heavyweight
1. Scott Emerson
2. Bryan Lindemann
Light Heavyweight
1. Stephen Pittman
2. Dennis Phillips
3. Josh Latham
4. Brian Stovall
5. Clint Williams
Middleweight
1. Ryan Beagles
2. Greg Dunkerson
3. Keith Dye
4. Josh Secrist
5. Tom Hudgens
Lightweight
1. Joseph Roberson
2. Joseph Fiscus
Teen
1. Christopher Clarkson
2. Hayden Haltom
3. Braden Sandoval
Masters Overall
Greg Dunkerson
Masters 35+
1. Greg Dunkerson
2. Stephen Pittman
3. Matt Sorrells
4. Bryan Lindemann
5. Jim Anderson
6. Joseph Roberson
Masters 40+
1. Jim Anderson
2. Dante Viviani
3. Elton Bates
4. Steven Kohut
Novice Middleweight
1. Josh Secrist
2. Tom Hudgens
3. Adam Archer
Novice Heavyweight
1. Josh Latham
2. Clint Williams
3. Christopher Shopteese
| Overall
Abraham Felton
Class A
1. Judge Potter
2. Nathan Hainline
3. Seth Mclain
4. Jeff Thomas
5. Brent Medley
Class B
1. Charles Thompson
2. Noah Ellis
3. Taylor Ingram
4. Joseph Pham
5. Joshua Shene
Class C
1. Jakeith Robinson
2. Trevor Rose
3. Trevor Warden
4. Paul Tope
5. Kendall Ellis
Class D
1. Michael Gerdts
2. Ryan Luis
3. Mitchell Marrs
4. Josh Wise
5. Johnathon Pirpich
6. Daniel Sullivan
7. Kaled Taha
8. Marquis Smith
9. Mark Scott
10. Joseph Zagorodny
11. Miguel Mosqueda
12. Anthony Blackmon
13. Tyler Barnes
14. Bryce Stiles
15. Jason Story
16. Tyler Ewing
16. Matt Holata
16. Kenny Sanner
Class E
1. Abraham Felton
2. Felix Banjo
Class F
1. Sebastian Taha
2. Jaydan Bird
3. Ryan Saylor
Overall Novice
Judge Potter
Novice A
1. Seth Mclain
2. Garth Clark
3. Charles Bell
Novice B
1. Judge Potter
2. Joseph Pham
3. Lorenzo Martinez
4. Jeff Thomas
5. Joe Gimple
Novice C
1. Alex White
2. Taylor Ingram
3. Edward Wiewel
4. Kendall Ellis
Novice D
1. Sebastian Taha
2. Kaled Taha
3. Jaydan Bird
4. Felix Banjo
5. Joseph Zagorodny
6. Miguel Mosqueda
7. Tyler Barnes
8. Mark Scott
9. Trent Dupy
10. Cory Mason
11. Josh Stientz
12. Matt Holata
13. Michael Wittig
14. Adam Archer
15. Kenny Sanner
16. Mario Dominguez
16. Jackson Davis
16. Mark Carman
Masters 35+
1. Jason Story
2. John Clift
3. Paul Tope
4. Sean Stevenson
5. Michael Wittig
6. Cory Mason
7. Adam Archer
Masters 40+
1. Jason Story
2. John Clift
3. Sean Stevenson
4. William Bray
5. Eric Funston
6. Steven Kohut
Masters 50+
1. Russell Gray
2. Eric Funston
3. Chris Rogers
Teen
1. Will Manning
2. Edward Wiewel
3. Kendall Ellis
4. Jackson Davis
5. Braden Sandoval
| Class A
1. Holly Ledford
2. Dawn Willis
Class B
1. Kelly Gray
Masters 35+
1. Nina Coleman
2. Dawn Willis
3. Kelly Gray
| Overall
Danielle Blanton
Class A
1. Danielle Blanton
2. Holly Ledford
3. Charity Dye
4. Meredith Kueck
5. Lakendria Williams
6. Taryn Huffman
7. Chris Mercado
Class B
1. Mikaela Spaulding
2. Tawna Kemp
3. Tori Guthrie
4. Cheryl Ledbetter
5. Amber Knaack
6. Kate Hill
Class C
1. Stephanie Csaszar
2. Bethany Henson
3. Kimberly Creason
4. Amy Allison
Novice Overall
Meredith Kueck
Novice A
1. Meredith Kueck
2. Lakendria Williams
3. Sungcha Mackey
4. Sahricka Eng
5. Taryn Huffman
6. Chris Mercado
7. Diann Lynch
Novice B
1. Tawna Kemp
2. Tori Guthrie
3. Cheryl Ledbetter
4. Amber Knaack
5. Alicia Cannaday
Novice C
1. Catherine Shelton
2. Kimberly Creason
3. Lexie Beyer
4. Amy Allison
5. Lea Paakanen
Masters 35+
1. Lakendria Williams
2. Sungcha Mackey
3. Cheryl Ledbetter
4. Kate Hill
5. Diann Lynch
Masters 40+
1. Stephanie Csaszar
2. Bethany Henson
3. Melissa Phillips
4. Lea Paakanen
Masters 50+
1. Melissa Phillips
| Routine
1. Shelly Johnson
2. Mackenzie McKee
Two Piece
1. Shelly Johnson
2. Mackenzie McKee
| Overall
Morgan Armbruster
Class A
1. Cristina Schilling
2. Sada Brannon
3. Dawn Blair
4. Charlee Mcphee
Class B
1. Jade Nowlin
2. Annette Wojcik
3. Bethany Tennison
4. Crystal Amerine
Class C
1. Morgan Armbruster
2. Amber Swisher
3. Caylee Clore
4. Victoria Akpan
5. Kellie Bird
6. Whitney Harper
7. Tracee Kment
8. Kali Nakvinda
9. Amy Ockerman
10. Amber Daniels
11. Wendy Krows
12. Danyail Cantrell
Class D
1. Julia Lane
2. Renee Williams
3. Tiffany Zimmerman
4. Amanda Stevenson
5. Ruthie Gentry
6. Kristen Maib
7. Maria Nash
Class E
1. Taji Patterson
2. Stacie Williams
3. Angie Kepley
4. Taylor Jones
5. Amanda Ledford
Class F
1. Kerri Hunt
2. Kelsey Hinson
3. Rachel Joiner
4. Tammi Maib
5. Brandi Rene
6. Emily Dahlenburg
7. Patricia Martin
Novice Overall
Amber Swisher
Novice A
1. Sada Brannon
2. Jordyn Tucker
3. Charlee Mcphee
4. Mackenzie McKee
5. Kena Utter
6. Crystal Amerine
Novice B
1. Amber Swisher
2. Caylee Clore
3. Kayli Nikkel
4. Amy Ockerman
5. Amber Daniels
6. Tes Hardison
7. Wendy Krows
8. Danyail Cantrell
9. Bethany Tennison
10. Annette Wojcik
11. Kenzie Forbus
12. Laura Rudicel
Novice C
1. Victoria Akpan
2. Tracee Kment
3. Kali Nakvinda
4. Ruthie Gentry
5. Maria Nash
6. Jessica Hutchinson
Novice D
1. Courtney Ward
2. Stacie Williams
3. Angie Kepley
4. Kelsey Hinson
5. Rachel Joiner
6. Miranda Vanauken
7. Brandi Rene
8. Kayla Hill
9. Emily Dahlenburg
10. Taylor Jones
11. Patricia Martin
12. Shannon Liard
Masters 35+
1. Wendy Krows
2. Stacie Williams
3. Angie Kepley
4. Kena Utter
Masters 40+
1. Wendy Krows
2. Rachel Scott
3. Angie Kepley
4. Tammi Maib
5. Kena Utter
6. Anna Mays
Teen
1. Kayli Nikkel
2. Kristen Maib
3. Kenzie Forbus
| Open
Tina Williams
Keith Williams
|