Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Mid States Muscle Classic » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Natural Mid States Muscle Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ivan Pylypchuk  

Heavyweight
1. Scott Cowan  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Pylypchuk  
2. Clarence Walton  
3. Kris Davia  
4. Dean Weber  
5. Paul Sutkay  

Lightweight
1. Sam Mahmud  
2. Jeff Pokorny  

Masters Overall
    Clarence Walton  

Grandmasters 70+
1. Frank Masters  

Masters 60+
1. Gary Matus  
2. Steven Fridh  
3. Frank Masters  

Masters 50+
1. Greg Valentine  

Masters 40+
1. Sam Mahmud  

Masters 35+
1. Clarence Walton  

Wheelchair
1. Paul Delos-Reyes  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jeff Pokorny  
2. Josh Prochotsky  
3. Paul Delos-Reyes  

Novice Middleweight
1. Manuel Cossyleon  
2. Luis Gomez  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Kris Davia  
2. Dean Weber  
3. Germaine Willis  
4. Paul Sutkay  
5. Tyrone Ternoir  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Scott Cowan  
2. Jim Kalcsits  

Guest Posers
    Tricky Jackson
    Nick Scott

Overall
    Mark Hartman  

Class A
1. Mark Hartman  
2. Brandon Hendrickson  
3. Joshua Devries  
4. Glenn Graham  
5. David Rosales  

Class B
1. Heath Johnson  
2. Troy Jorgensen  
3. Brandon Smaha  
4. Greg Clausen  
5. Jonathan Hines  
6. Matthew Hurston  
7. Paul Penland  
8. Joseph Myers  
9. Gary Lauren  

Open
1. Jackie Paulick  

Wheelchair
1. Cindi Johnson  

Open
1. Marisa Bonney  

Overall
    Nora Militz  

Class A
1. Christina Clausen  
2. Shea Shumpert Turner  
3. Angela Sale  
4. Frances Salinas  
5. Lina Caro  
6. Emily Jacobs  
7. Laura Vick  
8. Tracy Thomas  

Class B
1. Lawata Brown  
2. Robynn Pruitt  
3. Eileen Nash  
4. Adrianne Perry  
5. Victoria Shautsova  
6. Victoria Settler  
7. Kate McCarthy  
8. Shanon Shumpert  
9. Marisela Quiroz  
10. Maria Abramova  
11. Laura Kalscheur  

Class C
1. Nora Militz  
2. Debra Kellems  
3. Vanessa Jacobs  
4. Lisa Williams  
5. Reshanna Boswell  
6. Erika Baka  
7. Allison Barlow  
8. Ashley Tharpe  
9. Tracy Richards  
10. Ashley Veigelt  

Class D
1. Marianne Ligenza  
2. Amy Morris  
3. Jackie Faine  
4. Saddi Dujour  
5. Nicole Heinrich  
6. Karla Kasten  
7. Sheryl Raukete  

Masters 50+
1. Marianne Ligenza  
2. Kate McCarthy  
3. Lisa Dargan  
4. Laura Kalscheur  
5. Barbie Zweifel  

Masters 40+
1. Vanessa Jacobs  
2. Lisa Williams  
3. Frances Salinas  
4. Erika Baka  
5. Tracy Richards  
6. Karla Kasten  
7. Sheryl Raukete  

Masters 30+
1. Christina Clausen  
2. Debra Kellems  
3. Vanessa Jacobs  
4. Robynn Pruitt  
5. Frances Salinas  
6. Angela Sale  
7. Lawata Brown  
8. Victoria Shautsova  
9. Victoria Settler  
10. Allison Barlow  
11. Tracy Thomas  

Overall
    Caryn Paolini  

Class A
1. Caryn Paolini  
2. Stephanie Winter  
3. Lauren Sakiewicz  
4. Rylie Sisto  
5. Carrie Trolinger  
6. Marie Neal
7. Tina Tuhowski  
8. Heather Mengarelli  
9. Aleksandra Wojewoda  
10. Cynthia Burback  
11. Sonia Garcia-Ortiz  
12. Daniella Janas  
13. Ashley Goe  

Class B
1. Nataliya Govdyak  
2. Kristen Newton  
3. Renae Johnson  
4. Lariyah Daniels  
5. Stephanie Henderson  
6. Nancy Young  
7. Crystal Boyd  
8. Tara Principali  
9. Krystle Strubhar