Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Iowa Battle of Champions » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Iowa Battle of Champions

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
    Derrick Kingman  

Heavyweight
    Nick McGee
    Adam Milledge
    Dan Hefta  
    Zdenek Voprada  

Light Heavyweight
    Cody Hoferer
    Chris Van Gieson  

Middleweight
    Eddy Hernandez  
    Shawn Schwabe  

Bantamweight
    Randy Merrigan  

Masters 35+
    Ryan Waterman  

Masters 40+
    Chris Call  

Masters 50+
    Bobby Smith  
    Randy Merrigan  

Class A
    Matt Pickerr  
    Perry Rucker  
    William Sucik  
    Jason Savage  
    Rick Phillips  
    Peter Ray  
    Chad DeRocher  

Class B
    Christian Chadwick  
    Thomas Jason Sweeney  
    Nick Friedichsen  
    Jake Nadermann  
    Don Roney  

Class C
    Ryan Dahaish  
    Brent Proctor  
    Brandon Balaban  
    Tony Marcola  
    Michael Gleason  

Masters
    Thomas Jason Sweeney  
    William Sucik  
    Rick Phillips  

Lightweight
    Gina LeBeau  

Class A
    Marisa Begnoche
    Danielle Waechter  
    Kelly Lovan  

Class B
    Racholina Delmoral  
    Evonne White  

Masters
    Danielle Waechter  

Class A
    Eve Rinoux  
    Kambi Pope  
    Kelly Lovan  
    Shari Bentley  
    Monica Johnson
    Elizabeth Zulkosky  
    Patti Thompson  
    Evan Daniels  

Class B
    Tiffany Govacke  
    Lauren Kennedy  
    Debbie Wagner  
    Mary Anderson  
    Jennifer Miller  
    Dawn Irish  

Class C
    Jennifer Ann Dean  
    Melissa Creale  
    Evonne White  
    Linda Potter  
    Jill Miller  
    Megan Winkelmann  
    Crystal Stark  
    Sheri Hofhuis  

Masters
    Suzo Newcomer  
    Sheri Hofhuis  
    Jennifer Ann Dean  
    Linda Potter  
    Jill Miller  
    Mary Anderson  
    Dawn Irish  
    Patti Thompson  
    Eve Rioux  
    Monica Johnson

Class A
    Jennifer Geronimo  
    Anna Quirk  
    Amanda Hansen  
    Jen Corns  
    Tonya Burke  
    Alicia Begnoche
    Annie Perez  
    Ashley Van Zetten  
    Sorina Jirka  
    Bethany Nightser  

Class B
    Marianne Chester
    Jennifer Cullen  
    Kali Jones  
    Kim Keeler  
    Angie Leibfried  
    Theresa Kuble  
    Megan Sanders  
    Jessica Romero  
    Olga Kirilchuk  
    Jen Richy  

Class C
    Julia Hiles  
    Shanne Denton
    Samatha Ternapel  
    Jessica Kjar  
    Sarah Pajak  
    Micah Archibald  
    Leah Goettsch  
    Elizabeth Campbell  
    Jennifer Renault  
    Kiera Walker  

Masters
    Carmit Diandre  
    Stacey Fuller  
    Jennifer Renault  
    Kim Keeler  
    Angie Leibfried  
    Theresa Ruble  
    Tonya Burke