Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Iowa Battle of Champions » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012  

2011 NPC Iowa Battle of Champions

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
    Chad Jens  
    Tavish Steele  
    Jake Baumgartner  

Heavyweight
1. Chris Genkinger  
2. Adam Milledge  
3. Timmy Lematty  
4. Jacob Greminger  
5. Michael Moore   

Light Heavyweight
1. Toby Schulze  
2. Josh Goslin  
3. Daniel Colvin  
4. Jody Schara  
5. Gabriel Comp  
    Ryan Ahle  
    Shawn Schwabe  
    Anthony Pearson  

Middleweight
1. Ryan Attle
2. Michael Fulson  
3. Ryan Lowry  
4. Zach Bondr  

Welterweight
1. Wiley White  

Lightweight
1. Jon Inhofe  
2. Chad Koch  

Masters 60+
1. Frank Pinto

Masters 50+
1. Wiley White  
2. Frank Pinto

Masters 40+
1. Timmy Lematty  
2. Terry Meredith  
3. Anthony Pearson  

Masters 35+
1. Toby Schulze  
2. Josh Goslin  
3. Chris Genkinger  
4. Jody Schara  
5. Chad Pikal  

Teen
1. Brent Stricker  
2. Ryan Mensen  

Class A
1. Dan Ferguson  
2. Gorica Sanchez  
3. Brandon Stewart  
4. Don Magruder  
5. Geoff Cooper  
    Todd Tinsley  
    Daniel Colvin  

Class B
1. Patrick Olson  
2. Aaron Singerman  
3. Tony Marcola  
4. Derrick Innes  
5. Chad Hollmer  
6. Eddie Dortch  

Middleweight
1. Kelly Bigliazzi  

Class A
1. Chie Terui  
2. Kambi Pope  
3. Sarah Maurice  
4. Patti Thompson  
5. Danielle Chikeles  
    Dawn Meininger-Wahlgren  
    Becky Cohen  
    Jenny Biggs  
    Natasha Herring  
    Denise Roberts  

Class B
1. Ciara Blowers  
2. Sherry Mack  
3. Amanda Bendorf  
4. Jamie Norman  
5. Megan Corson  
    Jennifer Miller  
    Ashley Swoboda  
    Kimberlee Davis  

Class C
1. Elizabeth Jenkins  
2. Ylwa Ekland Falk  
3. Sherri Morsey  
4. Sondra Briese  
5. Rachel Pratt  
    Jennifer Barman  
    Jessica Newman
    Stacey Eiken  
    Aaliyah Wibbens  
    Kelsey Boe

Masters
1. Patti Thompson  
2. Denise Roberts  
3. Sondra Briese  
4. Rachel Pratt  
5. Stacey Eiken  

Fitness
1. Natalie Cribbs  
2. Sharron Goeria
3. Danielle Chikeles  
4. Becky Cohen  

Class A
1. Lannette Parintin  
2. Danielle Davis  
3. Cristy Wright  
4. Chrissie Reiss  
5. Lori Henning  
    Alison Wieczorek  
    Sarah Genkinger  
    Cortney Sleypen  

Class B
1. Babette Daliva  
2. Kelli Hinshaw  
3. Adriana Campasi  
4. Jeri Rease
5. Chrissy Hamerlink  
    Megan Sanders  
    Melinda Goracke  
    Dawn Rung  
    Michon Laddy  
    Stephanie Winter  
    Lariyah Daniels  

Class C
1. Nicole Genarella  
2. Julia Hiles  
3. Marianne Chester  
4. Lacey Hill  
5. Laura Carstenson  
    Robbi Jenkins  
    Lis Mitchell  

Masters
1. Nicole Genarella  
2. Michon Laddy  
3. Chrissie Reiss  
4. Jeri Rease
5. Melinda Goracke  
    Laura Carstenson  
    Nichole Kirby  
    Alison Wieczorek  
    Doris Stava