Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Northwest Championships » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Northwest Championships

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini Mixed Pair
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Danny Beck  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ben Seath  
2. Edward Rinck  
3. Eugene Jones  

Heavyweight
1. Rob Chicano  
2. Cody Watkins  
3. Paul Stephenson  
4. Nick Gallegos  
5. Eli Walsh  
6. Chris Finch  
7. Sven Burback
8. Skylar Hoyt  
9. Murray Jacobs  
10. Darren Muerth  

Light Heavyweight
1. Danny Beck  
2. Felton Campbell  
3. Garrett Ussery  

Middleweight
1. James Gipson  
2. Nate Balderston  
3. Dominic Current  
4. Sammy Cruz  
5. Nick Mueller

Lightweight
1. Henry Jung  
2. Gavin Ward  

Bantamweight
1. Tuan Dang  
2. Jaime Makavano  
3. Manny Mendiola  
4. Kris Tovar  

Masters Overall
    Nate Balderston  

Masters 40+
1. Nate Balderston  
2. Edward Rinck  

Masters 50+
1. Patrick Morris  
2. James Waldo  

Masters 60+
1. Henry Jung  

Overall
    Donnie Anderson  

Class A
1. Jason Gardner  
2. Ericson Hernandez  
3. Nate Almiral  

Class B
1. Kyle King  
2. William Kitchen  
3. Ed Lopez  
4. Bowen Bottorff  
5. Terrence Ellison  
6. Christian Despi  
7. Steve Stallings  

Class C
1. Donnie Anderson  
2. George Bond  
3. Julio Gamez  
4. Tai Nguyen  
5. Camden Heis  

Class D
1. Jordan Wishard  
2. Ryan Cole  
3. Khafani Lee  
4. Michel Hellard  
5. Craig McDonald  

Masters 35+
1. Donnie Anderson  
2. Jason Gardner  
3. Demondre Shields  
4. Dave Houseman  
5. Steve Stallings  

Junior
1. Julio Gamez  

Open
1. Lisa Lum  
2. Zenaida Blanchard  

Masters 35+
1. Zenaida Blanchard  
2. Rosie Gibson  
3. Dorothy Murray  

Overall
    Jasmine Basso  

Class A
1. Jasmine Basso  
2. Janelle Pierce  
3. Gayla McCredie  
4. Cori Lou  

Class B
1. Madeline Lovingfoss  
2. Judy Manwill  
3. Tracy Anderson  
4. Shawnda Kerr  

Masters 35+
1. Judy Manwill  
2. Gayla McCredie  
3. Teresa Mason  
4. Anna Yamada  
5. Tracy Anderson  
6. Felicia Shaviri  
7. Rosie Gibson  

Overall
    Julie Lee  

Class A
1. Julie Lee  
2. Cerise Richardson  
3. Marie Krasnow  
4. Renee Bracken  
5. Polly Fousher  
6. Nancy Diaz  

Class B
1. Amy Joshua  
2. Denay Rogers  
3. Amani Moss  
4. Jenny Stevens  
5. Elsie Huxtable  
6. Yvette Esparza  
7. Andrea Carter  
8. Andrea Bowles  
9. Kyong Correia  
10. Jennifer Berg  
11. Julie O'Malley  
12. Michele Bell  
13. Keri Verhei  
14. Valerie Ward  

Class C
1. Kristie Ott  
2. Jessica Martin  
3. Tracee Hansen  
4. Heidi Adams  

Class D
1. Rachel Bartle  
2. Sherri Goodwin  

Masters 35+
1. Tracee Hansen  
2. Jessica Martin  
3. Yvette Esparza  
4. Sherri Goodwin  
5. Jennifer Berg  
6. Michele Bell  
7. Barb May
8. Heidi Adams  
9. Nancy Diaz  
10. Robin Baird  

Masters 50+
1. Linda Kopetzky  
2. Kim Garner  
3. Sommana Lavering  
4. Diane Whetstone  

Overall
    Kelsi Hargrove  

Class A
1. Martha Julia Van  
2. Jennifer Ott  
3. Ruth Duran  
4. Eloisa Miller  
5. Jessica Smith  
6. Adrienne Celis  

Class B
1. Shelby O'Ray  
2. Vanessa Robbins  
3. Andrea Carter  
4. Lyndsi Karp  
5. Marissa Stroud  
6. Lyndsey Chavarria  
7. Chrysteen Borja
8. Yvette Esparza  
9. Ericka Huska  
10. Brooke Franczyk  
11. Ramona Park  
12. Karie Ryan  
13. Brittany Clarkston  
14. Kim Klepadlo  

Class C
1. Kelsi Hargrove  
2. Ceara Drury  
3. Susanna Gudino  
4. Noel Carroll  
5. Camille LaTray  
6. Hailey Landon  
7. Amanda Warner  
8. Michelle Lummus  
9. Rachael Deroche  
10. Nivvy Singh

Class D
1. Teresa Begalka  
2. Jennifer Bergerson  
3. Jessica Fritz  
4. Terri Hartness  
5. Jaclyn Owens  
6. Michele Housden  

Masters 35+
1. Yvette Esparza  
2. Camille LaTray  
3. Ruth Duran  
4. Eloisa Miller  
5. Anna Yamada  
6. Carmen Robinson  
7. Ramona Park  
8. Terri Hartness  
9. Chisato DuBoise  
10. Christina Rae Montoya  
11. Molly Smith  
12. Marlina Velasco  
13. Kimberly Hopper  
15. Tina Nilsson  
16. Michele Housden  
16. Tammie Baughman  
16. Susie Sanderson  

Masters 50+
1. Linda Kopetzky  

Open
1. Renee Bracken & Sammy Cruz