Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC FL Gold Cup » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC FL Gold Cup

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Jeremiah Wright  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeremiah Wright  
2. Ivan Garcia  
3. Jesse Paul  
4. Darrell Baker  

Middleweight
1. Robert Matarrese  
2. Andres Castano  
3. Dan Brigman  
4. Michael Odumewu  
5. Ken Riviezzo  
6. Enrique Sierra  

Lightweight
1. Jon White  

Masters Overall
    Ivan Garcia  

Masters 35+
1. Ivan Garcia  
2. Oscar Juarez  

Masters 40+
1. Dan Brigman  
2. Oscar Juarez  
3. Darrell Baker  

Masters 50+
1. Louis Blas  
2. Jon White  
3. Maurice Wilson  

Masters 60+
1. John Brannigan  
2. Louis Blas  
3. Tony McLaughlin  
4. Otto Diotale  

Masters 70+
    Otto Diotale  

Novice
1. Andres Castano  
2. Mike Henry  
3. Darrell Baker  
4. Enrique Sierra  

Masters 60+
1. Josephina Montasterio  

Lightweight
1. Josephina Montasterio  

Overall
    Marco Rodriguez  

Class A
1. Marco Rodriguez  
2. Cesar Valle  
3. Christian Lopez  
4. Kieron Phoenix  
5. Alexander Aponte  
6. Joshua Juan  
7. Robert Nunez  
8. Marc McCall  
9. Matthew Moleri  
10. James Larsen  
11. Giovanni Alvares  
12. Carlos Hurtado  
13. Daniel Ciolio  

Class B
1. Luis Rodriguez  
2. Raphael Luca  
3. Geovanny Gouea  
4. Joseph Santoiemma  
5. Aaron Ashley  
6. Mark Alexander  
7. Sam Qureshi  

Class C
1. Darren Norris  
2. Justin O'Quinn  
3. Joshua Lide  
4. Roderick Tresvant  
5. Jag Alvarez  
6. Tagyei Belinfante  
7. Rick Crismont  
8. Robert Roup  
9. Levi Miller  
10. Keith Fleischer  

Masters Overall
    Darren Norris  

Masters 35+
1. Darren Norris  
2. Russell Hindnan  
3. Isaiah Riddell  

Masters 40+
1. Ramon Hernandez  
2. Jag Alvarez  
3. Russell Hindnan  
4. Hisham Ashry  
5. Keith Fleischer  

Masters 50+
1. Jefrey Cording  
2. Larry Zarrella  

Novice Overall
    Raphael Luca  

Novice A
1. Raphael Luca  
2. Joseph Santoiemma  
3. Robert Nunez  
4. Marc McCall  
5. Andrew Martin  
6. Matthew Moleri  
7. James Larsen  
8. Giovanni Alvares  
9. Daniel Ciolio  

Novice B
1. Tagyei Belinfante  
2. Joshua Juan  
3. Hisham Ashry  
4. Isaiah Riddell  
5. Keith Fleischer  

Teen
1. Andrew Martin  
2. Mark Alexander  

Overall
    Rixi Dioguardi  

Class A
1. Rixi Dioguardi  
2. Julianne Trebing  
3. Gretta Vitta  
4. Nancy Swanson  

Class B
1. Candace Jackson  

Masters Overall
    Rixi Dioguardi  

Masters 30+
1. Gretta Vitta  
2. Candace Jackson  

Masters 40+
1. Rixi Dioguardi  

Novice
1. Candace Jackson  
2. Grace Rodgers  

Overall
    Nicole Neargarder  

Class A
1. Nicole Neargarder  
2. Jessica Markow  

Overall
    Christine Baldridge  

Class A
1. Jennie Maher  
2. Mariam Glisson  
3. Samantha Nazzaro  
4. Virginia Pons  
5. Katrina Chase  
6. Jessica Markow  
7. Kristina Sahuda  
8. Saxon Rebosky  

Class B
1. Alexis Day  
2. Michelle Otero  
3. Adrianna Banks  
4. Cidalia Acevedo  
5. Mariene Faria  
6. Suzanne Llano  
7. Chelsea Woodhouse  
8. Jessika Salinas  
9. Isabelle Sarnek  
10. Dorothy Llamosas  
11. Melissa Licari  
12. Romina Martinez  
13. Maria Dos Santos  

Class C
1. Melissa Humphrey  
2. Kelsey Rover  

Class D
1. Christine Baldridge  
2. Lauretta Young  
3. Amy Engelberg  
4. Keyne Johnson  

Masters Overall
    Michelle Otero  

Masters 30+
1. Michelle Otero  
2. Mariam Glisson  
3. Melissa Humphrey  
4. Melissa Licari  
5. Romina Martinez  
6. Maria Dos Santos  
7. Keyne Johnson  

Masters 40+
1. Cidalia Acevedo  
2. Jennie Maher  
3. Virginia Pons  
4. Suzanne Llano  
5. Amy Engelberg  

Masters 50+
1. Lori Conn  
2. Suzan Lasichak  

Novice
1. Alexis Day  
2. Samantha Nazzaro  
3. Adrianna Banks  
4. Kristina Sahuda  
5. Melissa Licari  
6. Isabelle Sarnek  
7. Dorothy Llamosas  
8. Amy Engelberg  
9. Kelsey Rover  
10. Maria Dos Santos  

Teen
1. Isabelle Sarnek  

Overall
    Candace Baldridge  

Class A
1. Rochelle Jenee  
2. Emily Perez  
3. Marlen Nunez  
4. Khamla Banavong  
5. Chelsea Edginton  
6. Karonlina Fierlet  
7. Kelly Kohlmeyer  
8. Sandra Reinoso  
9. Erika Scarrozzo  
10. Lauren Lambert  
11. Ashley Albury  
12. Miriam Seldner  

Class B
1. Andrea Guerrero  
2. Lauren Hagwood  
3. Phoenix Bryant  
4. Amanda Hansen  
5. Onaisy Exposito  
6. Brianna Naranjo  
7. Carla Olivieri  
8. Laura Whitten  
9. Lauren Horten  

Class C
1. Michelle Sroda  
2. Taryn Hendler  
3. Jacyln Broudy  
4. Elisa Armetta  
5. Adriana Menendez  
6. Brooke Burton  
7. Danielle Rose  
8. Soozy Deren  
9. Shannon Montgomery  
10. Brittany Coral  
11. Gabrielle Goodall  
12. Giselle Thayer  
13. Linda Pickert  

Class D
1. Diana Pelaez  
2. Anastasia Wagner  
3. Ana Dos Santos  
4. Rose Bienaime  
5. Erin Monrouzeau  

Class E
1. Breann Vanderzyl  
2. Allison Dicks  
3. Stacey Bugay  

Class F
1. Candace Baldridge  
2. Maria Quesada Arias  
3. Britney Tages  
4. Nakia Henderson  
5. Schnelle Tonge  
6. Danielle Williams  
7. Rachael Sporko  
8. Taylor Lane  

Masters Overall
    Lauren Hagwood  

Masters 30+
1. Lauren Hagwood  
2. Taryn Hendler  
3. Elisa Armetta  
4. Danielle Rose  
5. Brittany Coral  
6. Schnelle Tonge  
7. Diana Pelaez  
8. Danielle Williams  
9. Ana Dos Santos  
10. Sandra Reinoso  
11. Giselle Thayer  
12. Rose Bienaime  

Masters 40+
1. Traci Scaletta  
2. Soozy Deren  
3. Adriana Menendez  
4. Natalie Lee Tom  
5. Magdolina Szabo  
6. Monique Goldberg  
7. Erin Monrouzeau  

Masters 50+
1. Sydney Sweeney  
2. Linda Pickert  
3. Sherri Colon  

Novice Overall
    Rochelle Jenee  

Novice Class A
1. Rochelle Jenee  
2. Jacyln Broudy  
3. Khamla Banavong  
4. Chelsea Edginton  
5. Danielle Rose  
6. Brooke Burton  
7. Carla Olivieri  
8. Shannon Montgomery  
9. Laura Whitten  
10. Darby Cartes  
11. Gabrielle Goodall  
12. Kelly Kohlmeyer  
13. Brianna Naranjo  
14. Ashley Maine  
15. Sandra Reinoso  
16. Lauren Lambert  
17. Monique Goldberg  
18. Erin Monrouzeau  
19. Ashley Albury  
20. Miriam Seldner  
21. Anastasia Wagner  

Novice Class B
1. Britney Tages  
2. Nakia Henderson  
3. Schnelle Tonge  
4. Breann Vanderzyl  
5. Danielle Williams  
6. Rachael Sporko  

Teen
1. Emily Perez  
2. Brianna Naranjo  
3. Erika Scarrozzo  
4. Taylor Lane  

Open
    Brian Yersky