Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jay Cutler Classic » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Patrick Murray  
2. Florian Bruno  
3. Larry Lyons  
4. Steve Midgely
5. Derek Hayward  

Heavyweight
1. Derek Upshaw  
2. Simon Morillo  
3. Daniel Noccioli  
4. Danny Bonenfant  
5. David Halloran  
6. Chris Pantano  
7. Ryan Hunt  

Light Heavyweight
1. James Landino  
2. Billy Hale  
3. Dean Tibbets  
4. James Jones
5. David Medeiros  
6. Sophann Nhim  
7. Benjamin Brooks  
8. Prady Tewarie  
9. Michael Neenan  
10. Dan Neenan
11. Armando J Candelaria  
12. John Connelly  

Middleweight
1. Brendon Doherty  
2. Tory Roberts
3. Daniel Antonopoulos  
4. Jeffrey Su  
5. Mark Periera
6. Mark Tazlaklan  
7. Kirt Ali  
8. Ben Corjay  
9. Mark Tavalowe  
10. Ryan Bartolotta  

Lightweight
1. Brad Bergeron  
2. Nick Metaxas  

Bantamweight
1. Mejia Gustavo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Simon Morillo  
2. David Halloran  
2. David Herlicka
3. Joshua Ruiz  
5. Matthew Langley  
6. Daniel Ferris  
7. Aubrey Souza  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Dean Tibbets  
2. James Jones
3. Bob Hathaway  
4. Prady Tewarie  
5. Armando J Candelaria  
6. Benjamin Brooks  
7. John Connelly  
8. Brian Woodberry
9. Bobby Scales  
10. Michael Lativo  

Novice Middleweight
1. Daniel Antonopoulos  
2. Jeffery Su
3. Kirt Ali  
4. Chris Caccia  
5. Brandon Ferrieri
6. Stacy Beevers
7. Ryan Bartolotta  
8. Fazal Ali  
9. Nicholas Anderson  
10. Richard Alba  

Novice Lightweight
1. Brad Bergeron  
2. Nick Metaxas  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Gustavo Mejia  

Masters Overall
    Derek Upshaw  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Derek Upshaw  
2. Florian Bruno  
3. David Herlicka
4. Steve Midgely
5. Daniel Ferris  
6. Arthur Guidara  
7. Bob Hathaway  
8. Aubrey Souza  
9. James Poulos  
10. Michael Seamans  
11. Mark Erickson  
12. Bobby Scales  
13. Shawn McEntee  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Mark Tazlaklan  

Masters 45+
1. Billy Hale  
2. David Medeiros  
3. Dean Tibbets  
4. John Connelly  
5. Daniel Sacco  
6. Stacy Beevers
7. Mark Tavalowe  
8. Hank Capasso  
9. Fazal Ali  
10. Richard Wasserman  

Masters 55+
1. Mark Tavalowe  
2. Hank Capasso  
3. Bobby Mahan  

Teen
1. Eben DAgostino  
2. Chris Galavotti  
3. Nick Metaxas  

Overall
    David Lees  

Class A
1. Blake Bernard
2. Pedro Alvarado  
3. Omar Morales  

Class B
1. Michael Witham  
2. Michael Fritz  
3. Nigoc Giang  
4. William Smith  
5. Peter Masclantonio  
6. Eric Rosberg  
7. JC LaBour  
8. John Vivas  
9. Christopher Bona  
10. Kenniel Velez  
11. Joshua Eck  
12. Jim Murphy  

Class C
1. Matthew Savard  
2. Nathan McCoy  
3. Joshua MacConnach  
4. Curry Holland  
5. Joe Klamka  
6. Colin Martin
7. Christopher Pejski  
8. Marc Branca
9. Jason Barsheshet
10. Derrick DiLuzio  
11. Brian Woodbery

Class D
1. David Lees  
2. Andrius Siska  
3. Henry Montgomery  
4. Christopher Lawson  
5. Kevin Monahan  
    Chris McMaster  

Open
1. Ariella Palumbo  
2. Esther Cabrera  

Overall
    Melissa Fernando  

Class A
1. Melissa Fernando  
2. Geranys Villalona  
3. Brandi Navas  
4. Janelle Noftle  
5. Patricia Zapata  
6. Aimie Lee Cedar  
7. Lynn Tanguay  
8. Nicole Prestipino  

Class B
1. Sandra Stevenson  
2. Cheryl Coutroubis  
3. Ashley Dragos  
4. Christine Bertini  
5. Stephanie Schmid  
6. Zhanna Virkerman  
7. Marylyn Miners  
8. Christine Case  
9. Tammy Garcia Zerbe  
10. Tammy Thomas  
11. Emily McGuire  

Class C
1. Kerri Ernewein  
2. Lynn Fitzgerald  

Class D
1. Natasha Castro  
2. Angela Merchant  
3. Sharon Fillyaw  
5. Vanessa Fox  
5. Rachel Hagen  

Novice
1. Geranys Villalona  
2. Janelle Noftle  
3. Christine Bertini  
4. Stephanie Schmid  
5. Zhanna Virkerman  
6. Roberta Rappa  
7. Rachel Hagen  
8. Kate Robbins  

Masters
1. Cheryl Coutroubis  
2. Christine Bertini  
3. Tammy Garcia Zerbe  
4. Angela Merchant  
5. Patricia Zapata  
6. Sharon Fillyaw  
7. Aimie Lee Cedar  
8. Emily McGuire  
9. Christine Case  
10. Marylyn Miners  
11. Lynn Tanguay  
12. Roberta Rappa  
13. Tammy Thomas  

Overall
    Angeles Burke  

Class A
1. Valerie Holliday  
2. Adina Ziberman  
3. Angela Chen
4. Karene Gonzalez
5. Eliza Ramirez
6. Shanna Gruner  
7. Tamra Seghi  
8. Elizabeth Anne  
9. Ana Browne  
10. Lindsie Cohen  
    Competitor Unknown

Class B
1. Angeles Burke  
2. Videlia Savoie  
3. Janette Broderick
4. Lynda Torento  
5. Heather Herindeen  
6. Sheena Parker  
7. Sarah McDonaugh  
8. AnnaMarie Rose  
9. Chelsea Beaudin  
10. Jeanna Goudey  

Class C
1. Britanny Whalen  
2. Sarah Meyer  
3. Holly Voden  
4. Andrea Levine  
5. Kelly Bornstein  
6. Amanda Russo  
7. Tory Forbes Minehan  

Class D
1. Ivory Crofoot  
2. Amanda Karpeshov  
3. Monika Mazur  
4. Camila Santos  
5. Katie Corey  
6. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
7. Sarah Love  
8. Miluz Ferreira  
10. Katie Mack
11. Kaili Riel  
12. Meagan Kulesz  

Novice
1. Ivory Crofoot  
2. Amanda Karpeshov  
3. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
4. Adina Ziberman  
5. Karene Gonzalez
6. Miluz Ferreira  
7. Eliza Ramirez
8. Shanna Gruner  
9. Immy Amatyakul  
10. Jeanna Goudey  
11. Elizabeth Anne  
12. Zhanna Virkerman  
14. Meagan Kulesz  
15. Thaunana Gagne  
16. Amanda Russo  
    Competitor 227  

Masters
1. Angela Chen
2. Tamra Seghi  
3. Kelly Bornstein  
4. Tisha Rodriguez  
5. Tory Forbes Minehan  
6. Roberta Rappa  
7. Brenda Marry