Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jay Cutler Classic » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

Mens Bodybuilding Mens Physique Womens Bodybuilding Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Chris Tuttle  

Super Heavyweight
1. Derek Upshaw  
2. Stephen Midgley  
3. Patrick Murray  
4. Derek Hayward  

Heavyweight
1. Chris Tuttle  
2. Thomas Hurd  
3. Rick Bisch  
4. Matthew Duncan  
5. Evens Simon  
6. Zemarai Hassanzada  
7. Lucas Mihaliak  
8. Tim Perry  
9. Kevin Brayman  
10. Douglas LaMountain  
11. Peter Pulaski  
12. Jonathan Peic  

Light Heavyweight
1. Eric Brown  
2. Kirt Edwards  
3. Alex Stylien  
4. Eric Bonin  
5. Benjamin Brooks  
6. Arthur Guidara  
7. Ronald Drago  
8. Jarred Mahotha  
9. JR Leigh  
10. Brian Woodberry  
11. Edmund Andrade  
12. Thomas Jefferson Sharpe
13. Rick Evans  
14. Andrew Morgan  

Middleweight
1. Max Nicolas Jr.  
2. Joshua Martin  
3. Rick Bencomo  
4. Jonathan Vito  
5. Lucas Carter  
6. Joseph Damaral  
7. James Jones  
8. David Magnotta  
9. Jose Renderos  

35+ Heavyweight
1. Derek Upshaw  
2. Thomas Hurd  
3. Kirt Edwards  
4. Stephen Midgley  
5. Arthur Guidara  
6. Ronald Drago  
7. Jimmy Panasopoulos  
8. Edmund Andrade  

35+ Lightweight
1. Joseph Damaral  
2. William Anger  
3. Derek Upshaw  
4. Joseph Farias  

45+
1. Antonio Norales  
2. William Anger  
3. Mark Oymaian  
4. Rick Evans  

55+
1. Joe Discordia  
2. Mark Oymaian  
3. Bobby Mahan  

Teen 13-17
1. Nick Metaxas  
2. Max Ginnis  

Novice Overall
    Max Nicolas Jr.  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Matthew Duncan  
2. Lucas Mihaliak  
3. Zemarai Hassanzada  
4. Tim Perry  
5. Douglas LaMountain  
6. Kevin Brayman  
7. Jermaine Scott  
8. Rodgers Kiwanuka  
9. Peter Pulaski  
10. Jonathan Peic  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Eric Brown  
2. Kirt Edwards  
3. Antonio Norales  
4. Benjamin Brooks  
5. Ronald Drago  
6. Thomas Jefferson Sharpe
7. Jarred Mahota  
8. Brian Woodberry  
9. Edmund Andrade  
10. JR Leigh  
11. Tomas Vizgaitis  

Novice Middleweight
1. Max Nicolas Jr.  
2. Joshua Martin  
3. Jonathan Vito  
4. James Jones  
5. Phillip Biondo  
6. Joseph Damaral  

Novice Lightweight
1. Bobby Mahan  
2. Kyle Reels  
3. Joseph Farias  
4. Nick Metaxas  

Guest Poser
    Phil Heath  

Overall
1. Ron DaCosta  

Class A
1. Victor Leclair  
2. Ashwin Fernando  
3. William Smith  
4. John Quilan  
5. Barry Wile  
6. Jared Ratliff  
7. Jacinto Emanuel

Class B
1. Ron DaCosta  
2. Stephan Talamo  
3. Cameron Blair  
4. Pierre Auguste
5. Drew Jelen
6. Christopher Brown
7. Adam Carter
8. Nathan McCoy
9. Svet Bananov

Overall
1. Krystal Robens  

Heavyweight
1. Krystal Robens  
2. Michelle MacNeil  

Middleweight
1. Dena Nunez  

Masters 35+
1. Michelle MacNeil  
2. Dena Nunez  

Class A
1. Fern Assard  
2. Angela Ruberto  
3. Alesha Corriveaeu  
4. Kristen Terry  
5. Nanci Lettiero  

Fitness
1. Jessica Roberts  

Overall
1. Maite Bueno  

Class A
1. Ariella Palumbo
2. Liana Garafalo  
3. Roni Davis  
4. Lia Taylor  
5. Nathalia Santoro  
6. Tammy Zerber  
7. Cathleen Olivera  
8. Jessica Tarantelli  

Class B
1. Maite Bueno  
2. Brandie Havell
3. Cheryl Coutroubis  
4. Kerry Bowen  
5. Cynthia Rivera  
6. Kerri Miranda
7. Emily McGuire  
8. Jeannie Dziama
9. Heather Ryder
10. Toyya Pujol

Class C
1. Jenna Barstow  
2. Marina Fabrizio  
3. Mindy Dower  
4. Jessica English  
5. Bryana Turner  
6. Caroline Lovino  
7. Susan Sintros  
8. Angela Nerchant  

Masters 35+
1. Roni Davis
2. Jenna Barstow  
3. Cheryl Coutroubis  
4. Marina Fabrizio  
5. Kerry Bowan
6. Tammy Zerber  
7. Caroline Lovino  
8. Cathleen Olivera  
9. Susan Sintros  
10. Kerri Miranda
11. Emily McGuire  
12. Barbara Dawson  
13. Jeannie Dziama
14. Angela Nerchant  
15. Grace Forrest  

Overall
1. Courtney King  

Class A
1. Amanda Otero  
2. Maura Bouchard  
3. Allyson Gangemi  
4. Sarah Oldakowski  
5. Kayti Sedlock  
6. Shana Belsito  
7. Natasha Love
8. Shaina Williams
9. Jolene Galvin  
10. Jacquelyn Rickson  
11. Nichole Morgillo  
12. Tiffany Williams
13. Angela Chen
14. Tanya Aziz
15. Elizabeth Anne  
16. Kimberly Ryan
16. Stacey Borges  
16. Jen Marchione
16. Courtney Studdert
16. Christina Pastore  

Class B
1. Courtney King  
2. Andrea Loren  
3. Courtney Cronin  
4. Sarah McDonough  
5. Katie Crouch  
6. Roberta Korzeniowski  
7. Anna Weiss
8. Emma Kyle  
9. Heidi Hand  
10. Kelli Kratt  
11. Sara Nowobilski  
12. Kimberly Visalli  
13. Kalyn Camara  
14. Erin Smith  

Class C
1. Callie Bundy  
2. Monika Mazur  
3. Ilona Kovacs  
4. Tiffany Klem  
5. Katie Corey  
6. Sarah Meyer  
7. Joanna Dara  
8. Kaili Riel  
9. Kristine Costello  
10. Kristen Gramazio  
11. Heidi Jones
12. Michelle Beaumont
13. Kelly Bornstein  
14. Kirstin Knowles  
15. Kristen Farris

Masters 35+
1. Allyson Gangemi  
2. Ilona Kovacs  
3. Roberta Korzeniowski  
4. Anna Weiss
5. Emma Kyle  
6. Joanna Dara  
7. Angela Chen
8. Heidi Jones
9. Jen Marchione
10. Michelle Beausejour
11. Kelly Bornstein  
12. Christina Pastore  
13. Kristen Farris
14. Sandra Piasecki