Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern Indiana » 2014

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Southern Indiana

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Sam Southerland  

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Cheatham  
2. Terrance Napier  
3. Nate Marchwinski  

Light Heavyweight
1. Hassan Ben Lamine  
2. Jeremy Cole  
3. Robert Golike  
4. Mandela Johnson  
5. Adam Smith  

Middleweight
1. Benjamin Woodward  

Welterweight
1. Matthew Myers  
2. David Gerber  
3. Brian Boyce  
4. Jeremy Moynahan  

Lightweight
1. Matt Edmonds  
2. Ryan Woodward  
3. Greg Hampton  

Bantamweight
1. Brian Plother  

Novice Overall
    Sam Southerland  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Sam Southerland  
2. Nate Marchwinski  
3. Matt Wayland  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Hassan Ben Lamine  
2. Robert Golike  
3. Adam Smith  
4. Terrance Middle  
5. Rusty Farris  

Novice Middleweight
1. Benjamin Woodward  
2. Matthew Myers  
3. David Gerber  
4. Brian Boyce  
5. Scott Evans  

Novice Lightweight
1. Matt Edmonds  
2. Ryan Woodward  

Masters 40+
1. Greg Hampton  
2. Scott Evans  

Masters 50+
1. Nick Robling  

Overall
    Austin Current  

Class A
1. Austin Current  
2. Cody Yaney  
3. Ryan Kingburry  
4. James Gunn  
5. Kyle Wampler  

Class B
1. Chase Isaacs  
2. Darren Sheffer  
3. Ellery Burks  
4. Adam Piggott  
5. Sam Cartwright  

Masters
1. Robert Davis  

Open
1. Christine Oxley  

Open
1. Shelby Mathard  
2. Kerry Newcomb  
3. Ashley Kern  

Overall
    Melissa Short  

Class A
1. Natalie Carr  

Class B
1. Melissa Short  
2. Danette Nusbaum  
3. Chandler Schaltenbrand  
4. Stephanie Weaver  
5. Lynn Hampton  

Class C
1. Jennifer Kellett  

Masters
1. Danette Nusbaum  
2. Jennifer Kellett  
3. Lynn Hampton  
4. Jennifer Wimpler  

Overall
    Emalie Alvey  

Class A
1. Ashley Boettge  
2. Leslie Thompson  
3. Jackie Elder  

Class B
1. Emalie Alvey  
2. Melanie Stewart  
3. Rachel Finn  
4. Torri Vanzee  
5. Alyssa Russo  

Class C
1. Ocean Pazzelli  
2. Mary Rainey  
3. Kyleigh Carpenter  
4. Erika Laux  
5. Amy Ehinger