Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern Indiana » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Southern Indiana

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Phil Provenzano  

Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Gaunt  
2. Marcus Seidel  

Heavyweight
1. John Silvey  
2. Michael Simon  
3. Chad Arterburn  
4. Steve Shelton  
5. Brandon Alexander  
    Jeremy Zumbahlen  

Light Heavyweight
1. Phil Provenzano  
2. Wayne Williams  
3. David Alvarez  
4. Karl Davis  
5. Jeremy Cole  
    Jeremy Smith  

Middleweight
1. Hassan Lamine  
2. Stephen Broering  
3. Chris Martin  
4. Matthew Ballman  

Lightweight
    Jason Goodman  

Bantamweight
    Jared Weitzel  

Teen
    Ryan Burke  

Novice Overall
    Wayne Williams  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chad Arterburn  
2. Brandon Alexander  
3. Jeremy Zumbahlen  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Wayne Williams  
2. David Alvarez  
3. Jeremy Cole  
4. Jeremy Smith  

Novice Middleweight
1. Hassan Lamine  
2. Stephen Broering  
3. Andrew Schoener  
4. Matthew Ballman  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jared Weitzel  
2. Jason Goodman  

Masters Overall
    Michael Simon  

Masters 40+
1. Michael Simon  
2. Michael Gaunt  
3. Chris Martin  
4. Anthony Robertson  

Masters 50+
1. Karl Davis  
2. Steve Shelton  
3. Stephen Schwartz  
4. Kenny Morrison  

Open
1. Core Piniz  
2. Cody Yaney  
3. Nick Larson  
4. Daniel Babcock  
5. Jon Baburchak  
    John Wingham  
    Randall Saylar  
    Robert Manz  
    Matt Meyers  

Open
    Stephanie Martin  

Open
1. Tori Love  
2. Melodie Hart  

Overall
    Alicia McDowell  

Class A
1. Sabrina Sonner  
2. Alexandria Mossbarger  
3. Lisa Church  
4. Kristin Guerrini  

Class B
1. Alicia McDowell  
2. Amber Craig  
3. Annie Knueven  
4. Sherry Buckley  
5. Joelle Miller  
    Brooklyn Masterson  
    Erin Pivonka
    Kerri Irish  

Class C
1. Tanya Weinle  
2. Jill Newport  
3. Gayle Kluesner  

Masters
1. Sabrina Sonner  
2. Tanya Weinle  
3. Amber Craig  
4. Sherry Buckley  
5. Lisa Church  
    Gayle Kluesner  
    Kerri Irish  
    Jill Newport  
    Joelle Miller  

Overall
    Kara Jennings  

Class A
1. Kara Jennings  
2. Kathryn Schreider  
4. Tonya Laurent  

Class B
1. Megan Yeryar  
2. Erica Bailey  
3. Heather Marshall  
4. Lacy Overton  
5. Jessica Gudgel  

Masters
1. Tonya Laurent  
2. Heather Marshall  
3. Jessica Gudgel