Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Atlantic USA » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Atlantic USA

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Cedric Moore  

Super Heavyweight
1. Cedric Moore  
2. Dorian Adams  
3. Lo Heard  

Heavyweight
1. Matt Hudson  
2. Nasser Tuguz  
3. Reginald Brock  

Light Heavyweight
1. Johnny Webber  

Middleweight
1. Bryant McNeil  

Lightweight
1. Derek Eubanks  

Bantamweight
1. Joe Liberatore  
2. Mark Teasley  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Beykin  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Ventura  

Novice Middleweight
1. Donald Bowman  
2. Bryant McNeil  

Novice Lightweight
1. Derek Eubanks  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Darry Wright  

Junior Middleweight
1. Johnny Webber  

Master 35+
1. Lo Heard  
2. Brian Beykin  

Master 40+
1. Ron Narcisse  
2. Johnny Webber  

Master 50+
1. Joe Liberatore  
2. Mark Teasley  
3. Robert Hubbard  

Teen Light Heavyweight
1. Vinny Merino  

Teen Lightweight
1. Gage Schraub  

Overall
    Andrew Cardone  

Class A
1. Josh Collins  
2. Terry Robinson  

Class B
1. Andrew Cardone  
2. Brandon Odom  
3. Franklin Elliot  
4. Ryan Unsworth  
5. Paj Mohager  
6. Ivan Williams  
7. Paul Maza  
8. Jeffreyon Boykin  

Class C
1. Michael Johnson  
2. Marlon Baker  
3. Carlton Gibbs  
4. Bryan Hubbard  
5. Kevin Marrero  
6. Tyler Tippens  
7. Davius Billingslea  
8. Shawn Thompson  
9. Guilherme Sheppard  
10. Gregory McCord  
11. Marvin Montgomery  
12. Jeremy Wells  
13. Kody Duhon  
14. Lawrence Kasmen  
15. Dustin Wells  
16. Catrell Beamon  

Master 35+
1. Michael Johnson  
2. Marlon Baker  
3. Carlton Gibbs  
4. Bryan Hubbard  
5. Lawrence Kasmen  
6. Dustin Wells  

Overall
    Peggy Rainbow  

Heavyweight
1. Michelle Coile  

Middleweight
1. Peggy Rainbow  

Lightweight
1. Alfeda Salter  

Overall
    Tammie Crenshaw  

Master A
1. Terra Dixson  

Master B
1. Tammie Crenshaw  

Overall
    Natalia Marrero  

Class C
1. Natalia Marrero  
2. Brittany Pienta  

Class D
1. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
2. Bryana Turner  
3. Heather Essinger  
4. Sylvia Grant  
5. Jovanghn Parks  
6. Kirsty Geist  
7. Kim Conkin  
8. Jancy Hoag  

Master C
1. Dionne Colbert  

Master D
1. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
2. Sylvia Grant  
3. Kim Conkin  
4. Kirsty Geist  
5. Jancy Hoag  

Novice C
1. Brittany Pienta  
2. Dionne Colbert  

Novice D
1. Erica Singleton  
2. Jancy Hoag  

Overall
    Lindsey Waters  

Class A
1. Lindsey Waters  
2. Allyson Warrington  
3. Shelley Woods  

Class B
1. Amanda Patterson  
2. Aria Adamy  
3. Monica Elliot  
4. Sherry Kubanyi  

Class C
1. Cara Christensen  
2. Mecca Moore  
3. Alisha Mathis  

Class D
1. Tracy Grant  
2. Shaila Wong  

Novice A
1. Jodie Colon  

Novice B
1. Amanda Patterson  

Novice C
1. Mecca Moore  

Novice D
1. Shaila Wong