Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Indiana » 2015

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Natural Indiana

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
     
Heavyweight
1. Isi Enaiho  
2. Christian Long  
3. Mareno Greenwade  
4. Michael O'Keefe  
5. Rodreckis Harris  
6. Brodey Mann  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Carr  
2. Bryan Raby  
3. Jevon Simmons  
4. Mark Vesely  
5. Rich Corp  
6. Tyler Cornwell  
7. Logan Hudson  
8. Eric Senff  
9. Robert Maddle  
10. P. Matt Beiser  
11. Kyle Watkins  
12. Aaron Burk  
13. Nathan Brown
14. Bob Levine  

Middleweight
1. Tyran Claypool  
2. Charles Green  
3. Tim Meek  
4. Brian Boyce  
5. Joe Guerra  
6. Matthew Jorden  
7. Cody Hunt  
8. Bill Curtis  
9. Alex Habben  

Welterweight
1. John McCarthy  
2. Grant Elliot
3. Corey Ellis  
4. Troy Hornberger  
5. Brandon Welfl  
6. Shildes McCaslin  
7. Colton Brendle  
8. Boxuan Li  

Lightweight
1. Doug Salyers  
2. Gregg Eggleston  
3. Jake Morris  
4. Henry Miller  
5. Lee Kirkwood  
6. Chuck Cooley
7. Ian Rodimel  
8. Tom Montgomery  

Bantamweight
1. Tim Shuler  
2. Dominick Guzzino  
3. Luke Radaker  
4. Jake Smith  
5. Rick Decamp  

Masters 40+
1. Doug Salyers  
2. Tim Meek  
3. Troy Hornberger  
4. Rich Corp  
5. Henry Miller  
6. P. Matt Beiser  
7. Chuck Cooly  
8. Juan Miller  
9. Mike Ballinger  

Masters 50+
1. Charles Green  
2. John McCarthy  
3. Mark Vesely  
4. Lee Kirkwood  
5. Mike Bellinger  
6. Jeffrey Kline  

Masters 60+
1. Tom Montgomery  
2. Rick Decamp  
3. Bob Levine  
4. Jim Grashel  

Junior
1. Tyran Claypool  
2. Joe Guerra  
3. Grant Elliot
4. Rodreckis Harris  
5. Cody Hunt  
6. Tim Shuler  
7. Dominick Guzzino  
8. Logan Hudson  
9. Brandon Welfl  
10. Luke Radaker  
11. Eric Senff  
12. Colton Brendle  
13. Boxuan Li  
14. Aaron Burk  
15. Ian Rodimel  

Class A
1. Gabriel Garcia  
2. Phet Pannhanouvong  
3. Mykel Lundy  
4. Nathan Phillips  
5. Derek Johnson  
6. Marcus Watts
7. Christopher Schmoll  
8. Kensy Phetsomphou  
9. Martin Slack

Class B
1. Richard Bruno  
2. Scott May  
3. Hamed Nouri  
4. Jesse Wilson  
5. Jared Villarreal  
6. Andrew Ransel  
7. Chris CoBurn  
8. Fred Quarles  
9. Steve Mcclelland  
10. Corey Jackson  
11. Matt Grant  

Class C
1. Brandon Yard  
2. Benjamin Leek  
3. Seth Cooper  
4. Chandler Kauffman  
5. AJ Fledderman  
6. Brent Buchanan  
7. Alex Price  
8. Danny West  
9. Robert Davis  
10. William Maze  
11. Clayton Webster  
12. Nick Thompson  
13. Mason Ray  
14. Nick Gillay  
15. Ephraim Hayes  
16. Mike Clendenen  

Masters
1. Christopher Schmoll  
2. Mark Drapala  
3. Steve Mcclelland  
4. Corey Jackson  
5. Jerry Cary  

Open
1. Becky Wade  
2. Kaamilya McQueen  
3. Nola Albrecht  
4. Lisa England  

Class A
1. Katie Clementi  
2. Kristen Shoemaker  
3. Tanya Vipond  
4. Estelle Blockoms  
5. Melissa Mifflin  
6. Sonni Burris  
7. Christina Lazo  
8. Jennifer Renninger  
9. Marcela Soundara  

Class B
1. Elizabeth Schultheis  
2. Jennifer Mullen  
3. Wendy Popov  
4. Lisa Anderson  
5. Cierra Caldwell  
6. Beth Wiech  
7. Nathasha Clements  
8. Jessica Atkins  
9. Danielle Halliday  
10. Allison Frakes  

Class C
1. Ashley Farley  
2. Tammy Wagner  
3. Anika Matsenko  
4. Melissa Conley  
5. Alisa Angelsky  
6. Nancy Alexich  
7. Kathy Hill  
8. Heather Russell  
9. Jennifer Gruenwald  
10. Kimberly Koopman  

Class D
1. Cassandra Petersen  
2. Holli Snider  
3. Mandi Vorhees  
4. Jessica Isaacs  
5. Jennifer Buchanan  
6. Katherine Rose  
7. Brandi Hauser  

Masters 40+
1. Cassandra Petersen  
2. Tammy Wagner  
3. Estelle Blockoms  
4. Lisa Anderson  
5. Nancy Alexich  
6. Beth Wiech  
7. Kathy Hill  
8. Jennifer Renninger  
9. Samantha Lamar  

Masters 50+
1. Wendy Popov  
2. Alisa Angelsky  
3. Erica Gripp  
4. Lori Beiser  
5. Beatrice Heard  

Class A
1. Emily Good  
2. Lauren Stone  
3. Jennifer Collette  
4. Katie Hendrickson  
5. Bethany Shuppert  
6. Roni Rozina  
7. Courtney Whisher  

Class B
1. Stefanie Vartanian  
2. Roxanne Weatherman  
3. Jessica Brooks  
4. Robin Graves  
5. Elisa Cooper  
6. Ashley Smith  
7. Vivian Fam  
8. Marsha Jons  
9. Nicole Setser  
10. Cheyenne Buchanan  

Class C
1. LaNayah Pollard  
2. Amber White  
3. Melissa Clark  
4. Jennifer Reeder  
5. Sheena Lenorer  
6. Nikki Robbins  
7. Julia Arnold  
8. Aimee Stitz  
9. Danielle Justice  
10. Ann Walton  
11. Charita Murphy  
12. Casey Zach  

Class D
1. Kristina Lasker  
2. Audrey Layne  
3. Julie Sommers  
4. Nicole Rehling  
5. Heidi LaPointe  
6. Jasmine Pitts  
7. Julie Parent  
8. Courtney Seymour  
9. Julie Suever  
10. Deena Gindling  
11. Lindsey Miller  
12. Megan Screeton  
13. Stephanie Metzler  
14. Anji Flint  
15. Christy Timm  
16. Hope Smothermon  

Masters
1. Robin Graves  
2. Melissa Clark  
3. Jennifer Collette  
4. Julie Suever  
5. Marsha Jons  
6. Nicole Setser  
7. Deena Gindling  
8. Amy Ikerd  
9. Charita Murphy  
10. Jackie Eanes  
11. Ann Walton  
12. Anji Flint  
13. Hope Smothermon  
14. Christy Timm