Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Mid Atlantic Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Mid Atlantic Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Ryan Celli  

Super Heavyweight
1. Billy Dreer  
2. John Wisneski  

Heavyweight
1. Tom Simmons  

Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Smyers  
2. Chuck Mauceri  
3. Michael Lorenz  
4. Gezim Murtezi  
5. Robert Nahay  
6. Dean Mora  

Middleweight
1. Ryan Celli  
2. Douglas Caitlin  
3. Brandon Lively  
4. Clark Fenyus  
5. David Dudley  
6. Chris Mulhollen  
7. Nicholas Piernik

Welterweight
1. Jim Ockington  
2. Tamer Musleh  
3. Brian Sutten  

Lightweight
1. Luke Koval  

Bantamweight
1. Lowell Gloecki  

Novice Overall
    Michael Lorenz  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Lorenz  
2. Jerry Maitland III
3. Gezim Murtezi  
4. John Wisneski  

Novice Lightweight
1. Brandon Lively  
2. Chris Mulhollen  
3. Jerry Maitland Jr
4. Nicholas Piernik
5. Brian Sutten  

Masters 35+
1. Ryan Celli  
2. Chuck Mauceri  
3. Brian Sutten  

Masters 40+
1. Greg Smyers  
2. Billy Dreer  
3. Jerry Maitland Sr

Masters 50+
1. Jim Ockington  
2. Dean Mora  

Masters 60+
1. Donald Mannarino

Junior
1. Chris Colditz
2. Robert Nahay  
3. Phillip Steinberg
4. Tamer Musleh  

Teen
1. Jerry Maitland III
2. Ian Douglas

Overall
    Jamie Bower  

Class A
1. John Peiffer  
2. Ravinder Yaparu  

Class B
1. Del Schlangen  
2. Timmy Thorton  
3. Christian Frem  
4. Joseph Costa  

Class C
1. Jamie Bower  
2. Michael Prest  
3. Jason Baker  
4. Lyle Hindman  

Masters 35+
1. Craig Allen  
2. Jamie Bower  
3. Curtis Green  
4. Luigi Bruni  

Open
1. Krysta Enchill  
2. Caitlin Rudge
3. Dana Celli  
4. Erica Sigwalt

Guest Poser
    Toni West  

Overall
    Angela Christo  

Class A
1. Angela Christo  
2. Rebecca Eger  
3. Alexis Pugh  
4. Mitzi Schick  
5. Dana Celli  
6. Mackenzie Martin  
7. Jackie Schultz  

Class B
1. Ann Riggs  
2. Elise Dickerson  

Class C
1. Justine Albert  
2. Rachel Moser  
3. Kimberly Chuberko  
4. Kimberly Shields  
5. Ariana Klay  
6. Nikki Oleska  
7. Christin Donofrio  
8. Laura Montecalvo  

True Novice
1. Ann Riggs  
2. Alexis Pugh  
3. Ariana Klay  
4. Mackenzie Martin  
5. Elise Dickerson  
6. Christin Donofrio  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Rebecca Eger  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Rebecca Eger  
2. Mitzi Schick  
3. Dana Celli  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Kimberly Chuberko  
2. Alisha Aaron  
3. Kimberly Shields  
4. Elise Dickerson  

Overall
    Amy Simsa  

Class A
1. Christine Hoberek  
2. Madeline Pope  
3. Kathleen Owens  

Class B
1. Amy Simsa  
2. Jessica Dymond  
3. Rachel Heckman  

Class C
1. Natalia Martin  
2. Amber Loree  
3. Kimberly Hughes  

True Novice
1. Christine Hoberek  
2. Madeline Pope  
3. Natalia Martin  
4. Kimberly Hughes  

Masters 35+
1. Jennifer Bain