Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » AUS International Bodybuilding Championships » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 AUS International Bodybuilding Championships

NABBA Men WFF Men WFF Figure NABBA Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Teenage
1. Thomas Rodriguez  

Juniors
1. Goran Poposki  
2. Cemre Volkan  

Novice
1. Dryden Mercuri  
2. Glen Silcock  
3. Craig Morse

Masters O'40s
1. Jimmy Wilson  
2. Blair Loveday  
3. Paul Kennedy  

Masters O'50
1. John Moore  

Class 4
1. Millard Dagher  
2. Andy Scott  

Class 3
1. Jake Nikolopoulos  

Class 2
1. Anthony Ng  

Class 1
1. Kristian Porthill  

Overall
    Jake Nikolopoulos  

Masters 0'35
1. Nolan Chee  
2. Danny Loxton  
3. Paul Burich  

Mr Athletic Class 4
1. Jim Vouzas  
2. Robert Borgonha  
3. Dilshan Perera  
    Fernando Sganga  
    Ji Cottrill  

Mr Athletic Class 3
1. Pedro Relvas  
2. Kamaldip Singh  
3. David McKenzie  
    Nick Attard  
    Laszlo Virag  

Mr Athletic Class 2
1. John Albergo  
2. Sean Rankine  
3. Nazario Alessandrino  
    Jay Song  
    Rhys Emmerson  
    Corey Godino  

Mr Athletic Class 1
1. Josh Dickinson  
2. Brendan Simm  

Overall
    Jim Vouzas  

Masters O'40
1. Mary Cuiffetelli  
2. Chris Edwards  
3. Leanne Glowery  
    Michelle Achilies  
    Kerry Holmes  

Miss Athletic Class 2
1. Samantha Draper  
2. Wendy Chirgwin  
3. Judith Minnican  

Miss Athletic Class 1
1. Katerina Vargenar  
2. Renata Stojanovski  
3. Georgia Holton  
    Penny Lomas  

Overall
    Katerina Vargenar  

Masters 0'35
1. Mercedes Perez  
2. Jenny Garrett  
3. Jane Weeden  

Miss Class 2
1. Alysha Turnock  

Miss Class 1
1. Alison Moyle  
2. Anita Hearn  
3. Hayley Bertram  
    Cheryl Alma  

Overall
    Alison Moyle  

WFF Miss Glamour
1. Kelly McConnachie  
2. Belina Connor  
3. Caitlin Burnett  
    Laura Scarmozzino  
    Brianna Cook  
    Siobhan MacLeod  
    Salina Riemer