Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Eastern Seaboard » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Eastern Seaboard

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Henry Armstead III  

Super Heavyweight
1. James Howard  
2. Federico Gordon  
3. Curtis Winters  
4. Jin Yoo  

Heavyweight
1. Saiid Tejan-Kamara  
2. Dominic Whitley  
3. Rodney Harrison  
4. Vince Heard  

Light Heavyweight
1. Henry Armstead III  
2. Matt Hudson  
3. Doug Patterson
4. Blaine Cockrell  

Middleweight
1. Christopher Freeman  
2. Julio Del Rio
3. Jeremy Buchanan  

Lightweight
1. David Cowles  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Douglas Patteson  
2. Blaine Cockrell  
3. Anwaar Hood  

Master Overall
    Vince Heard  

Master 35+
1. Rodney Harrison  
2. Robert McNally  

Master 40+
1. Vince Heard  
2. Julio DelRio  
3. James Howard  
4. Ron Narcisse  
5. David Cowles  
6. Kalvin Brooks  
7. Kenneth Williams  

Master 50+
1. Howard Palmer  
2. Joe Jackson  

Jr Overall
    Andy Thornton  

Jr Heavyweight
1. Robert McNally  

Jr Middleweight
1. Andy Thornton  

Teen
1. Diego Spivey  

Guest Posers
    Darron Glenn  
    Tracy Weller  

Overall
    Douglas Zimmerman  

Class A
1. James Cunningham  
2. Samir Cholera  
3. Barry Thomas  
4. Cory Phillips  
5. Nathaniel Martinez  

Class B
1. Joe Davidson  
2. Greg Bajsa  

Class C
1. Douglas Zimmerman  
2. Ivan Williams  
3. Rashad McDade  
4. Julian Whitehead  
5. Ricardo Martinez  
6. Andrew Cardone  
7. Quincey Davis  
8. Travis Render  
9. Thomas Murphy  
10. Gaines Elmore  
11. Braelon McMullen  
12. Dennis Davis  
13. Alex Muresan  

Class D
1. William O'Neal  
2. Paj Mohager  
3. James Verner  
4. Jonathan Blount  
5. Catrell Beamon  

Class E
1. Marlon Baker  
2. Spencer Chapel  
3. Michael Johnson  
4. Bryan Hubbard  
5. Kevin Marrero  
6. Sousa Shephard  

Master
1. Joe Davidson  
2. Marlon Baker  
3. Michael Johnson  
4. Travis Render  
5. Fredo Cylentro  
6. Bryan Hubbard  
7. Ricky Land  

Overall
    Joyce Daniel  

Class A
1. Joyce Daniel  
2. Tammie Crenshaw  
3. Shenita Rogers  
4. Aspen Bunyak  
5. Regina Toner  

Class B
1. Stacie Tootle  
2. Victoria Chuksorji  

Class C
1. Christian Stephens  

Overall
    Vera Torrence-Mallet  

Class A
1. Esthela Heiler  
2. Chantel Moss  
3. Amy Campbell  
4. Vickie Tolson  

Class B
1. Claudia Cappo  
2. Monica Daugherty  
3. Leslie Lee  

Class C
1. Bree Marsh  
2. Amy Patterson  
3. Sara Heimis  
4. Topeka Morr-Vega  

Class D
1. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
2. Natalia Marrero  
3. Bryana Turner  
4. Alden Burley  
5. Leslie Hoff  
6. Kirsty Geist  
7. Theodora Sierra  

Novice
1. Esthela Heiler  
2. Claudia Cappo  
3. Sandra Quinton  
4. Amy Salley  
5. Dionne Colbert  
6. Whitney Horne  
7. Veronica Adegoriole  

Master 35+
1. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
2. Angelina Jenkins  
3. Theodora Sierra  
4. Amy Salley  
5. Leslie Hoff  
6. Kirsty Geist  

Master 40+
1. Amy Patterson  
2. Sharon Bicknell  
3. Kim Conklin  
4. Vickie Tolson  

Master 45+
1. Sylvia Grant  
2. Dionne Colbert  

Master 50+
1. Sylvia Grant  
2. Leslie Lee  

Overall
    Kiera Beaulieu  

Class A
1. Yasmine Ali  
2. Valerie Hunter  
3. Trish Foster  
4. Rumbidza Cunningham  
5. Jennifer Evanson  

Class B
1. Laura Beasley  
2. Amy Jeffries  
3. Karina Beard  

Class C
1. Kathryn Mantone  
2. Amanda Patterson  
3. Jennifer Jones  
4. Tessa Maher  
5. Alisha Mathis  
6. Lauren Johnson  
7. Yena Parks  
8. Ashley Paulus  

Class D
1. Amber Schoer  
2. Denita Clark  
3. Sonya Garner  
4. Nicole Kubon  
5. Nena Rodriquez  

Class E
1. Kiera Beaulieu  
2. Camila Santos  
3. Dietre French  
4. Casey Delong  

Class F
1. Holly Elizabeth  
2. Asia Mendoza  
3. Lynette San Miguel  
4. Renee Burnett  
5. Stephanie Collins  

Novice
1. Amanda Agan  
2. Lindsey Fowler  
3. Natasha Kalicharen  
4. Amber Schoer  
5. Mecca Moore  
6. Casey Delong  
7. Sonya Garner  
8. Kathryn Mantone  
9. Nicole Kubon  
10. Laura Beasley  
11. Katia Rice  
12. Lynette San Miguel  
13. Tessa Maher  
14. Jennifer Evanson  
15. Dietre French  

Master
1. Valerie Hunter  
2. Trish Foster  
3. Lynette San Miguel  
4. Shelly Woods  
5. Laura Beasley  
6. Sonya Garner