Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Camellia Championships » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 NPC Camellia Championships

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Robert Jacob  

Heavyweight
1. Heath Leblanc  
2. Richard Dupre  
3. Jimmy Cassels  
4. Rob Winter  

Middleweight
1. Robert Jacob  
2. Scott Schexnaildre  

Lightweight
1. Lee Peterson  

Masters Overall
    Heath Leblanc  

Masters 40
1. Heath Leblanc  
2. Kenneth Levatino  
3. Lane Rhondes  
4. Johnny Noah  
5. Kevin Buone  

Masters 50
1. Lee Peterson  
2. Darren Champagne  
3. Chuck Jacob  
4. Ed Whiteman  

Teen
1. Alexx Ridout  
2. Courtland Czerno  
3. Dominick Pizzalato  
4. Seth Wilson  

Juniors Heavyweight
1. Brad Talamo
2. Divon Spears  
3. Randall Roper  
4. Miles Indest  
5. James Jones  
    Jason Hill

Juniors Lightweight
1. Ali Alzaher  
2. Alexx Ridout  
3. Carl Elridge  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jonathan LeBlanc  
2. Kenneth Levatino  
3. Rick Ryiz  
    Trenis Landry

Novice Lightweight
1. Anthony Tipton  
2. Lane Rhondes  
3. Hussain Al-Sayed Naxer  
4. Johnny Noah  
5. Taylor Vu  
    J. Nathan Lumpkin  
    Jay McSwain  
    Casey Coker  

Overall
    Chad Latapie  

Class A
1. John Dang  
2. Todd Tyler  
3. Reynaldo Pickwoad  
4. Tim Shea  
5. Chad Brown  
    David Hockersmith  
    Taylor Nox  
    Jorge De Haro  

Class B
1. Chad Latapie  
2. Greg Babast  
3. Stephen Dean  
4. Elmo Bascle  
5. Mondi Semsar  
    Josh White  
    Mitch Brocato  

Masters
1. Chad Latapie  
2. John Dang  
3. Chad Brown  
4. Mitch Brocato  

Open
1. Ann Bernard  
2. Jill Leake  
3. Heather Martin  
4. Carla Krodinger  

Overall
    Christina Chance  

Class A
1. Christina Chance  
2. Sheri Cochran  
3. Shelly Ogg  
4. Jolyn Livingston  
5. Tanya Lee  
    Kelly Zenisek  
    Jannices Fiorencio  

Class B
1. Michelle Cardinas  
2. Julie Shuman  
3. Elaine Gauden  
4. Cyndy Carroll  

Class C
1. Michelle Russo  

Masters
1. Julie Shuman  
2. Michelle Cardinas  
3. Jolyn Livingston  
4. Tanya Lee  
5. Elaine Gauden  
    Viola Shivers
    Kelly Zenisek  

Overall
    Carla Dunmore  

Class A
1. Melanie Kaiser  
2. Kimberly Sibley  
3. Caitlin Watkins  
4. Sarah LeBlanc  
5. Kristy Richards  
    Ashley Falkenstein  
    Gina Patrick  
    Tiesha Babineaux  
    Diana Garciacano
    Felicia Flake

Class B
1. Lena Wichterich  
2. Tanya Cooper  

Class C
1. Carla Dunmore  
2. Amanda Woolery  
3. Korie Alford  
4. Gina Patrick  

Masters
1. Diana Garcia  
2. Sarah Clifton  
3. Korie Alford  
4. Michelle Williams  
5. Gina Patrick