Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Red Stick Classic » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 NPC Red Stick Classic

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Kyle Bourgeois  

Heavyweight
1. Heath Leblanc  
2. Vinson Towns  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Bourgeois  
2. Jimmy Cassels  
3. Shane Fontenot  
4. Mark Rousseau  

Middleweight
1. Adam York  
2. Scott Schexnaildre  

Lightweight
    Gillis Pellegrin  

Junior Overall
    Lloyd Dempster  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Lloyd Dempster  
2. Kenneth Levatino  
3. Dawson Allain  
4. Logan Vidrine  
5. Allan Dedebant  

Junior Lightweight
1. Ali Alzaher  
2. Steven Gloeckner  
3. Josh Goodson  
4. Anthony Tipton  
5. Miles Indest  
6. Lane Rhondes  
7. Johnny Noah  

Novice Overall
    Rodderick Jackson  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Charlie McGee  
2. Toby Davis  
3. Da'Shaun Pickens  
4. Chris Fox  
5. Jeremy Brown  
    Tom Johnson  

Novice Lightweight
1. Rodderick Jackson  
2. Jacob Kehrer  
3. Chris Perry  
4. Devan Hariford  
5. Spencer Gremillion  
6. Jarrett Henry  
7. Dylan Callaghan  
8. Jonathon Cook  
    Hunter Fontenot

Masters 40+
1. Kyle Bourgeois  
2. Heath Leblanc  
3. Shane Fontenot  
4. Kenneth Levatino  
5. Lane Rhondes  
6. Tom Johnson  

Police/Fire/Armed Forces
1. Shane Fontenot  
2. Kenneth Levatino  
3. Jonathon Cook  

Guest Poser
    Troy Alves  

Overall
    Chris Mercadel  

Class A
1. Chris Mercadel  
2. John Dang  
3. Todd Tyler  
4. Shane Komara  
5. Wayne Breaux  
6. Eugene Dedeaux  
7. Fred Stewart  
8. Eric Falgoust  
9. Jordan Trosclair  
10. Levin Fairchild  

Class B
1. Barry Smith  
2. Wayne Villemarette  
3. Mitch Brocato  
4. Mondi Semsar  
5. Jordan Tomblin  
6. Ryan Cutts  
7. Andy Huang  
8. Chad Fava  
9. Duke Keller  
10. Benjamin Todd  
11. Michael Dicharry  
12. Josh Bonner  

Masters 35+
1. John Dang  
2. Barry Smith  
3. Shane Komara  
4. Wayne Breaux  
5. Eugene Dedeaux  
6. Mitch Brocato  
7. Paul Samm  
    Mark Harrison  

Open
1. Kim Lane  
2. Heather Moran  

Overall
    Lori Canova  

Class A
1. Holly Danner  
2. Jessica Boelte  
3. Jolyn Livingston  
4. Viola Shivers  
5. Aimee Whitney  
6. Kristy Adams  
7. Samantha Baker  
8. Sabrina Guidry  

Class B
1. Lori Canova  
2. Julie Shuman  
3. Stephanie Morvant  
4. Becky Ledet  
5. Elaine Gauden  

Masters 35+
1. Lori Canova  
2. Jessica Boelte  
3. Stephanie Morvant  
4. Julie Shuman  
5. Jolyn Livingston  
6. Viola Shivers  
7. Jessica Zuna  
8. Elaine Gauden  

Overall
    Sarah LeBlanc  

Class A
1. Sarah LeBlanc  
2. Kristy Richards  
3. Caitlin Watkins  
4. Melanie Kaiser  
5. Dena Gaudet  
6. Felicia Flake  

Class B
1. Samantha Hastings  
2. Toni Batiste  
3. Sarah Trattler  
4. Danielle Washington  
5. Bailey Wirth  

Class C
1. Frances Nettles  
2. Elizabeth Lum  

Masters 35+
1. Sarah Trattler  
2. Toni Batiste  
3. Frances Nettles  
4. Linda Cuccia  
5. Paula Adams