Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Philadelphia Championships/Tracey Greenwood Classic » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Philadelphia Championships/Tracey Greenwood Classic

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
    Comparison Photos
Overall
    Jason Harvey  
    Khai Trinh  
    Jose Burgos  

Super Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Conte  
2. Frank Griffin  

Heavyweight
1. Jose Burgos  
2. Shawn Sibit  
3. Lance Shaw  
4. Brian Frye  
5. Thaddeus Hodge  

Light Heavyweight
1. Khai Trinh  
2. Christian Fattore  
3. Mike Hopson  
4. Nick Spatoulas  
6. Nick Crocetto  
7. Al Gianchetti

Middleweight
1. Bill Moschelle  
2. Jim Spangler   
3. Laimondo Trowell  
4. Shantanu Das  
5. Nicholas Peachey  
6. Tyler Jabrowski  
7. Jon Allen  

Lightweight
1. Simon Sam  
2. Rob Lay  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Harvey  
2. Christian Fattore  
3. Nick Spatoulas  
4. Nick Crocetto  
5. Thaddeus Hodge  

Novice Lightweight
1. Tyler Jabrowski  
2. Nicholas Peachey  
3. Rob Lay  
4. Sean Lebers  
5. Jon Allen  
6. Wilson Ramos  

Teen/Jr. Men
1. Christian Fattore  
2. Tyler Jabrowski  

Masters 40+
1. Jose Burgos  
2. Mike Hopson  
3. Jim Spangler   
4. Shawn Sibit  
5. Al Gianchetti  
6. Laimondo Trowell  
7. Sean Lebers  

Masters 50+
1. Laimondo Trowell  
2. Wilson Ramos  

Guest Poser
    Shaunte Blakely  

Overall
    John Martino  

Class A
1. John Martino  
2. Orlando Santiago  
3. Marc Rivera  
4. Gabriel Versa  
5. Christerfer Dent  
6. Joseph Gallucio  

Class B
1. Brandon Caldwell  
2. Mike Panczner  
3. Arturo Yokshan  
4. Matthew Laubach  
5. Kevin Hejnas  
6. Anwar Jackson  
7. Louie Almero  
8. Nam Shartzer  
9. Jonathon Skoloda  
10. Careem Vaughn  
11. Ryan Adams  
12. Jerimiah Boyd  
13. Colton Baun  
14. Luis Vargas  
15. Frank Buffa  
16. Milan Rysa  
16. Wesley Hill  
16. Ryan Samuels  
16. Jason Garcia  
16. Christopher Panczner  
16. Brandon Mason  
16. Paul Kanu  
16. Terrence Cooper  
16. Jared Haas  
16. Raphael Souza  
16. Brooke Meyer  
16. Alp Yuteri  
16. Vincent Gonzalez  

Overall
    Andrea Endres  

Class A
1. Trish Van Gorden  

Class B
1. Andrea Endres  
2. Christine Swope  

Class A
1. Tatiana Bonafino  
2. Molly Musselman  
3. Brenda Davis  
4. Debbie Seyler  
5. Kelly Bunch  
6. Jill Pirchesky  
7. Monica Dougherty  
8. Sarah Fade  

Class B
1. Allison Richards  
2. Andrea Barlow  
3. Nicole Stratchko  
4. Renee Harris  
5. Julianne Flood  
6. Bogusia Chmielewski  

Class C
1. Janelle Bowman  
2. LaRoyce Reid  
3. Lauren Brigham  
4. Jill Baun  
4. Amy Gwinn  
5. Lauren Nohe  
6. Lisa Long  
7.

Masters
1. Tatiana Bonafino  
2. Shelly Howard  
3. Allison Richards  
4. Debbie Seyler  
5. Lisa Long  
6. Bogusia Chmielewski  
7. Jill Baun  
8. Jill Pirchesky  

Masters 35+
1. LaRoyce Reid  
2. Amy Gwinn  
3. Andrea Barlow  
4. Brenda Davis  

Overall
    Tatiana Bonafino  

Overall
    Hava Rose  

Class A
1. Hava Rose  
2. Kelly Dulak  
3. Monica Beeman  
4. Tebee Tran  
5. Jessica Spohn  
6. Nicole Alpas  
7. Kristina Fusco  

Class B
1. Jen Durham  
2. Jen Augusti  
3. Kristen Szumowski  
4. Marie McGovern  
5. Lindsey Callahan  

Class C
1. Kai Harman  
2. Kimberly Gicking  
4. Corey Hewitt  
5. Angel Evola  

Novice
1. Hava Rose  
2. Jen Durham  
3. Kai Harman  
4. Kristina Fusco  
5. Danielle Imparato
6. Kristen Szumowski  
7. Marie McGovern  
8. Corey Hewitt  
9. Jessica Spohn  

Master 35+
1. Monica Beeman  
2. Jen Augusti