Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Philadelphia Championships/Tracey Greenwood Classic » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Philadelphia Championships/Tracey Greenwood Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Shante Blakely  

Super Heavyweight
1. Terrance Hawkins  
2. David Johnston  
3. Marco Kristen  
4. Jordon Taylor  

Heavyweight
1. Shante Blakely  
2. Rod Jarrar  
3. Ira Walker  
4. Michael Perrozoli  
5. George Samboca  
6. Douglas Charland  
7. Robert Racer  
8. Richard Harris  
9. Bret Cenicola  
10. David Fuhrmeister
11. Gift Boardley  
12. Patryk Baradzeis  
13. Steve Adzima  

Light Heavyweight
1. Devin Farrow  
2. Walter Bloom  
3. Mike Hopson  
4. Khai Trinh  
5. Josh Tollin  
6. Jose Burgos  
7. Joezel Newman  
8. Albert Gianchetti  
9. Jason Harvey  
10. Lucas Scherer  
11. Kurt Borgman  
12. David Deluca  
13. Eric Villatta  

Middleweight
1. Chris Levan  
2. Rico Zavala  
3. Andrew Castro  
4. Brandon Bisselle  
5. John Nebzydoski  
6. Eugene Crawley
7. Cesar Barretto  
8. Brian Halverson  
9. Josh Childs  
10. Dave Kendig

Lightweight
1. Sayid Nasseruddini  
2. Carlos Sanz  

Novice Overall
    Devin Farrow  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Devin Farrow  
2. Jason Harvey  
3. Joezel Newman  
4. Lucas Scherer  
5. George Samboca  
6. Bret Cenicola  
7. Kurt Borgman  
8. Patryk Baradzeis  
9. Marco Kristen  
10. David Deluca  
11. Eric Villatta  
12. Steve Adzima  

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Castro  
2. Brandon Bisselle  
3. John Nebzydoski  
4. Brian Halverson  
5. Josh Childs  
6. Carlos Sanz  

Masters Overall
    Mike Hopson  

Masters 40+
1. Mike Hopson  
2. Jose Burgos  
3. Walter Bloom  
4. Michael Perrozoli  
5. Cesar Barretto  
6. Douglas Charland  
7. Albert Gianchetti  
8. Kurt Borgman  
9. Gift Boardley  
10. David Kendig Sr  
11. Robert Racer  
12. Bret Cenicola  
13. Sayid Nasseruddini  
14. David Deluca  
15. Robert Negron  
16. Steve Adzima  

Masters 50+
1. Gift Boardley  
2. Dino Venitsky  
3. Robert Negron  

Guest Poser
    Fred Smalls  

Overall
    Doug Sebes  

Class A
1. Doug Sebes  
2. Anthony Barillo  
3. Alex Rehm  
4. Austin Santangeo  
5. Evan Zeidler   
6. Eric Block  
7. Kris Velero  
8. Orlando Santiago  

Class B
1. Matthew Laubach  
2. Tyler Hiriak  
3. Angelo Grinceri  
4. Dan Calabrele  
5. Emmanuel Omoniyi  
6. Luis Vargas  
7. Matt Ackerman  
8. Zack Musser  
9. Mark England
10. Mario G  

Overall
    Jennifer Haiggs  

Heavyweight
1. Jennifer Haiggs  

Middleweight
1. Suzanne Betnigno  

Lightweight
1. Ju Ju McClain  

Open
1. Jessica Bowman  
2. Stephanie Sumiel  
3. Tamaya Riley  
4. Sherry Perper  
5. Carolin Crackower  
6. Kristen Noblette  
7. Trish Van Gorden  

Open
1. Jill Izzo  
2. Alyssa Miller  

Overall
    Suzanne Kovlack  

Class A
1. Suzanne Kovlack  
2. Milva Galati  
3. Allison Elderton  
4. Christina Mims  
5. Tatiana Bonafino  
    Bonnie Jean Schat  
    Allison Dellman  
    Christina Lightcamp  
    Candice Grayton  
    Danielle Aguilar-Calabrese  
    Christina Adler  
    Kimberly Fischel  
    Jodi Young  
    Kimberly Sydnor  
    Amanda Wilson  
    Christine Yahdanburg  
    Michelle Vaughan  

Class B
1. Marcia Ra-Akbar  
2. Tatiana Gianchetti  
3. Angela Elliott  
4. Allison Richards  
5. Anika Mills  
6. Donna Alexander  
7. Kelli Thomson  
8. Liz Montalbano  
9. Catherine Gallo  
10. Kathy Harclerode  

Class C
1. Adriana Aliotta  
2. Donna Giordana  
3. Miranda Steinberg  
4. Valerie Mehok  

Masters
1. Tatiana Bonafino  
2. Marcia Ra-Akbar  
3. Milva Galati  
4. Tatiana Gianchetti  
5. Allison Richards  
6. Kimberly Fischel  
7. Angela Elliott  
8. Christine VanDenBerg
9. Kimberly Sydnor  
10. Anika Mills  
11. Donna Giordana  
12. Valerie Mehok  
13. Bonnie Jean Schat  
    Christina Adler  
    Michelle Vaughan  
    Candice Grayton  
    Liz Montalbano  
    Trish Van Gorden  

Overall
    Brittany Tegeler  

Class A
1. Lori Alix  
2. Shira Searle  
3. Kelly Vaupel  
4. Huyen Tran  
5. Lauren Bathgate  
6. Amanda Grant  
7. Arail Humburg  
8. Jessica Santapau
9. Nicole Alpas  
10. Laura Salzano  
11. Sherrie Cox  
12. Jackie Bagdasian  

Class B
1. Brittany Tegeler  
2. Sally Kaminski  
3. Cindy Marcini  
4. Melissa Rivers  
5. Tiffany Hagele  
6. Danyl Atkins  
7. Anna Gott  
8. Ashley Chapman  
9. Laurie Dorres  

Class C
1. Ela Leahy  

Masters
1. Lori Alix  
2. Cindy Marcini  
3. Ela Leahy  
4. Kelly Vaupel  
5. Laura Salzano  
6. Laurie Dorres