Overall
Shante Blakely
Super Heavyweight
1. Terrance Hawkins
2. David Johnston
3. Marco Kristen
4. Jordon Taylor
Heavyweight
1. Shante Blakely
2. Rod Jarrar
3. Ira Walker
4. Michael Perrozoli
5. George Samboca
6. Douglas Charland
7. Robert Racer
8. Richard Harris
9. Bret Cenicola
10. David Fuhrmeister
11. Gift Boardley
12. Patryk Baradzeis
13. Steve Adzima
Light Heavyweight
1. Devin Farrow
2. Walter Bloom
3. Mike Hopson
4. Khai Trinh
5. Josh Tollin
6. Jose Burgos
7. Joezel Newman
8. Albert Gianchetti
9. Jason Harvey
10. Lucas Scherer
11. Kurt Borgman
12. David Deluca
13. Eric Villatta
Middleweight
1. Chris Levan
2. Rico Zavala
3. Andrew Castro
4. Brandon Bisselle
5. John Nebzydoski
6. Eugene Crawley
7. Cesar Barretto
8. Brian Halverson
9. Josh Childs
10. Dave Kendig
Lightweight
1. Sayid Nasseruddini
2. Carlos Sanz
Novice Overall
Devin Farrow
Novice Heavyweight
1. Devin Farrow
2. Jason Harvey
3. Joezel Newman
4. Lucas Scherer
5. George Samboca
6. Bret Cenicola
7. Kurt Borgman
8. Patryk Baradzeis
9. Marco Kristen
10. David Deluca
11. Eric Villatta
12. Steve Adzima
Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Castro
2. Brandon Bisselle
3. John Nebzydoski
4. Brian Halverson
5. Josh Childs
6. Carlos Sanz
Masters Overall
Mike Hopson
Masters 40+
1. Mike Hopson
2. Jose Burgos
3. Walter Bloom
4. Michael Perrozoli
5. Cesar Barretto
6. Douglas Charland
7. Albert Gianchetti
8. Kurt Borgman
9. Gift Boardley
10. David Kendig Sr
11. Robert Racer
12. Bret Cenicola
13. Sayid Nasseruddini
14. David Deluca
15. Robert Negron
16. Steve Adzima
Masters 50+
1. Gift Boardley
2. Dino Venitsky
3. Robert Negron
Guest Poser
Fred Smalls
| Overall
Doug Sebes
Class A
1. Doug Sebes
2. Anthony Barillo
3. Alex Rehm
4. Austin Santangeo
5. Evan Zeidler
6. Eric Block
7. Kris Velero
8. Orlando Santiago
Class B
1. Matthew Laubach
2. Tyler Hiriak
3. Angelo Grinceri
4. Dan Calabrele
5. Emmanuel Omoniyi
6. Luis Vargas
7. Matt Ackerman
8. Zack Musser
9. Mark England
10. Mario G
| Overall
Jennifer Haiggs
Heavyweight
1. Jennifer Haiggs
Middleweight
1. Suzanne Betnigno
Lightweight
1. Ju Ju McClain
| Open
1. Jessica Bowman
2. Stephanie Sumiel
3. Tamaya Riley
4. Sherry Perper
5. Carolin Crackower
6. Kristen Noblette
7. Trish Van Gorden
| Open
1. Jill Izzo
2. Alyssa Miller
| Overall
Suzanne Kovlack
Class A
1. Suzanne Kovlack
2. Milva Galati
3. Allison Elderton
4. Christina Mims
5. Tatiana Bonafino
Christina Lightcamp
Candice Grayton
Danielle Aguilar-Calabrese
Christina Adler
Kimberly Fischel
Jodi Young
Kimberly Sydnor
Amanda Wilson
Christine Yahdanburg
Michelle Vaughan
Bonnie Jean Schat
Allison Dellman
Class B
1. Marcia Ra-Akbar
2. Tatiana Gianchetti
3. Angela Elliott
4. Allison Richards
5. Anika Mills
6. Donna Alexander
7. Kelli Thomson
8. Liz Montalbano
9. Catherine Gallo
10. Kathy Harclerode
Class C
1. Adriana Aliotta
2. Donna Giordana
3. Miranda Steinberg
4. Valerie Mehok
Masters
1. Tatiana Bonafino
2. Marcia Ra-Akbar
3. Milva Galati
4. Tatiana Gianchetti
5. Allison Richards
6. Kimberly Fischel
7. Angela Elliott
8. Christine VanDenBerg
9. Kimberly Sydnor
10. Anika Mills
11. Donna Giordana
12. Valerie Mehok
13. Bonnie Jean Schat
Christina Adler
Michelle Vaughan
Candice Grayton
Liz Montalbano
Trish Van Gorden
| Overall
Brittany Tegeler
Class A
1. Lori Alix
2. Shira Searle
3. Kelly Vaupel
4. Huyen Tran
5. Lauren Bathgate
6. Amanda Grant
7. Arail Humburg
8. Jessica Santapau
9. Nicole Alpas
10. Laura Salzano
11. Sherrie Cox
12. Jackie Bagdasian
Class B
1. Brittany Tegeler
2. Sally Kaminski
3. Cindy Marcini
4. Melissa Rivers
5. Tiffany Hagele
6. Danyl Atkins
7. Anna Gott
8. Ashley Chapman
9. Laurie Dorres
Class C
1. Ela Leahy
Masters
1. Lori Alix
2. Cindy Marcini
3. Ela Leahy
4. Kelly Vaupel
5. Laura Salzano
6. Laurie Dorres
|