Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Brandywine Cup Championships » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Brandywine Cup Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Dave Finelli  

Super Heavyweight
1. Tavaris Walters  
2. Steve Johnson  
3. Denny Fortney  

Heavyweight
1. Rahse Byrd  
2. Bob Amerinh  

Light Heavyweight
1. Dave Finelli  
2. Dustin Picking  
3. Adam Barton  
4. Kevin Stago  
5. Wilbur Wolf  

Middleweight
1. Kenton Kramer  
2. Chris Levan  
3. Darryl Medley  
4. Ricardo Alvarez  
5. Mark Rosenbaum  

Novice Overall
    Kenton Kramer  

Novice Heavweight
1. Tavaris Walters  
2. Dustin Picking  
3. Rahse Byrd  
4. Denny Fortney  
5. Bob Amerinh  
6. Andrew Smith  
7. Wilbur Wolf  
8. Tony Goodley  

Novice Lightweight
1. Kenton Kramer  
2. John Wagner  
3. Dylan Upperman  
4. Josh Rowe  
5. Ricardo Alvarez  

Masters
1. Dave Finelli  
2. Steve Johnson  
3. Rahse Byrd  
4. Bob Amerinh  
5. Darryl Medley  
6. Ricardo Alvarez  
7. Tony Goodley  

Junior
1. John Wagner  
2. Kevin Stago  
3. Andrew Smith  
4. Wilbur Wolf  
5. Dylan Upperman  

Overall
    Kelvin Marcus  

Class A
    Aqeel Dix   

Class B
1. Kelvin Marcus  
2. Chris Edgar  
3. Calton Szostek   
4. Freddie Clark  
5. Terrance Jones  
6. Gus Carlevale   
7. Dan Lacy  
8. Austin Klucker  
9. James Frelegic  
10. Kevin Clark  
11. Jaren Tyson  

Class A
1. Peggy Hayes  
2. Bonnie Jean Scaf  

Overall
    Ashley Kemmer  

Class A
1. Rachel Darling  
2. Heidi Parr  
3. Theresa Lombardo  
4. Tamika Taylor  
5. Christina Rosa  

Class B
1. Kathy Marshall  

Class C
1. Ashley Kemmer  
2. Terri Cook  

Novice
1. Ashley Kemmer  
2. Rachel Darling  
3. Heidi Parr  
4. Christina Rosa  
5. Terri Cook  

Overall
    Hope Taylor  

Class A
1. Kelly Dulak  
2. Kailee Mahoney  
3. Amber DeSantis  

Class B
1. Kristen Harpster  
2. Christine Bilotti  
3. Brittany Kleiner  
4. Kristina Deatrick  

Class C
1. Hope Taylor  
2. Taryn Ross  

Novice
1. Kailee Mahoney  
2. Amber DeSantis  
3. Christine Bilotti  
4. Kristen Harpster  
5. Brittany Kleiner  
6. Kristina Deatrick  
7. Taryn Ross  
8. Meghan Goodwin