Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. USA » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Jr. USA

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Dan Newmire  

Super Heavyweight
1. Dan Newmire  
2. Harold Bright  
3. Daniel Massey  
4. Trey Smith  
5. Michael Wright  
6. Joe Barker   
7. Dale Smith  
8. Nicholas Palermo  
9. Bryan Leger  
10. BJ Brown  
    Hany Salib  
    Lamar Alday  

Heavyweight
1. Billy Georgiou  
2. Frankie Paulk  
3. Walter Martin  
4. Shawn Simonet  
5. Demetrias Latisis  
6. Thomas Rojas  
7. Keith Wilder  

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Lane  
2. Thomas Lenihan  
3. Nicholas Volpe  
4. Daniel Grissom  
5. Tim DeHollander  
6. Maurice Sackey  
7. Luric Edison  
8. Phillip Burgess  
9. Leonard Atkins  
10. Ryan Cieslak  
10. Phillip Haning  
    Curtis Griffin  
    Joshua Wilson  
    Hovig Mokhsijerjian  
    Matthew Kirkley  
    Jeff Aderhold
    Jeff Cheatham  
    Chris Eaddy  
    Brent Nevil  
    Brandon Childs  
    Jeremy Mize  
    Josh Morgan  

Middleweight
1. Robert Wichman  
2. Mark Smith  
3. John Gallagher  
4. Sean Patterson  
5. Jacob Vopat  
6. Chris Bohonyi  
7. Colin Congo  
8. Brian Arrington  
9. Richard Klepach  

Lightweight
1. Michael Janson  
2. George State  
3. Derek Leverant  
4. Kelvin Nesbitt  
5. Dustin DeMercurio  
6. Oscar Jason Alvarez  

Bantamweight
1. Sam Hunter  

Overall
    Guy Marquardt  

Pro Card Winner
    Guy Marquardt  
    Michael Bevins  
    Shadrack Hendricks  

Class A
1. Shadrack Hendricks  
2. David Herskovitz  
3. Sheridan House  
4. Tyler Anderson   
5. Antonio Baker  
6. Joseph Andaya  
7. LeVar Phoenix  
8. Humberto Lopez  
9. Tony Giles  
10. Rondrickas Darby  
11. Peter Ray  
    Chris Williamson  
    Andre Jackson  
    Core Piniz  
    Jonathan Sheetz  
    Tim Degroot  
    Jarrett Moore  
    Ronald Gray  
    You Peng  
    Joe Collis  
    Joe Davidson  
    Jonathan Antignani  
    Victor Clark  
    Michael Ferguson  

Class B
1. Michael Bevins  
2. Sadik Hadzovic  
3. Ken Rawlins  
4. Steven Kuchinsky  
5. Qaadir Majeed  
6. Bobby Momenteller  
7. John Goiffre  
8. Alexander Dutson  
9. Brandon Linker  
10. Ryan Blackburn  
11. Taylor Ring  
12. VH Shelton  
    Geobanny Paula  
    Jamil Thompson  
    Franklin Elliott  
    Leon Johnson  
    Bryan Waring  
    Scott Bossert  
    Joseph Vadala  
    Demetrius Washington  
    Brandon Odom  
    Pierre Vuala  
    Christopher Villa  
    Donald Beckwith  
    Derek Trombetta  
    Dexter Hardy  
    Larry Sabourin  
    Ben Larson  
    Kirill Chayka  
    Chris Perrella  
    Pean Saliasi
    Colin Wang  
    Theron Moodie  
    Chad Demchik  
    Tremayne Pressley  
    John Dougherty  
    Brent Kohls  
    Bryan King  

Class C
1. Guy Marquardt  
2. Eric Turner  
3. Jake Routt  
4. Tony Robinson  
5. Corey Leigh  
6. Steve Mousharbash  
7. Hector Romo  
8. Karl Bierman  
9. David Morin  
10. Coy Barton  
11. Antionne Scott  
12. Aaron O'Connell  
    Nick Rodriquez  
    Matt Clark  
    Swade Hardee  
    Matthew Oakley  
    Christian Spencer  
    Will McNamee  

Overall
    Cassandra Wilson  

Heavyweight
1. Cassandra Wilson  
2. Shirl Castro  
3. Kasha Winston  
4. Carrie Rapp  
5. Melanie Wiggins  
6. Lisa Hamm

Lightweight
1. Melanie Landry  
2. Tiffany Delano  
3. Elizabeth Crenshaw  
4. Ceyone Jones  
5. Amy Sutter  

Overall
    Trina Thompson  

Pro Card Winner
    Sheena Ohlig  
    Trina Thompson  

Class A
1. Trina Thompson  
2. Rachel Baker  
3. Shauna Lewis  
4. Lauren Lessnau  
5. Evangeline Belton  
6. Rachel McMillan  
7. Marga Overby  
8. Amy Rozier  
9. Evie Rae Tiffany  
10. Anne Marie Kam  
11. Casey Daugherty   
12. Yolanda Glaeser  
    Kelly Renee Richardson  
    Yasha   
    Jill Vadala  
    Nickie Clark  
    Doris Shepard  
    Leslie Jones  
    Ivette Sheek  
    January Severini  
    Stephaney Theobald  

Class B
1. Sheena Ohlig  
2. Jen Louwagie  
3. Heather Henslee  
4. Tracy Weller  
5. Jill Dearmin  
6. Heather Payne  
7. Suzanne Vester  
8. Tracy Klaess  
9. Jenetta Thompson-Stewart  
10. Alisa Alday  
11. Jen Carvalho  
11. Lindsey Rojas  
12. Lisa Fuld  
    Nancy Perez  
    Michelle Snyder  
    Kim Malooley  
    Jennifer Zsoldos  
    Stacey Knapek  
    Candrea Judd-Adams  
    Jessica Link  
    Jennifer Brent  
    Christine Morrow  
    Susan Crescini  

Overall
    Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams  

Pro Card Winner
    Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams  

Class A
1. Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams  
2. Babette Mulford  
3. Taylor Seaman  
4. Amanda Hatfield  
5. Jeannea Burritt  
6. Ashley Sebera  
7. Natalie Cribbs  
8. Lindsey Christenbury  
9. Aspen Bunyak  

Class B
1. Nicolette Spencer  
2. Lishia Dean  
3. Jennifer Dougherty  
4. Erica Cruikshank  
5. Jennifer Bishop  
6. Stephanie Yu  
7. Meredith Miller  
8. Barbie Thomas  
9. Toni Naramore  

Overall
    Patty Clark  

Pro Card Winner
    Tissilli Brandi Rogers  
    Hope Davis  
    Patty Clark  

Class A
1. Jessica Thompson  
2. Angela Coleman  
3. Magela Cambronero  
4. Lauren Cascio  
5. Aketa Thomas   
6. Jacqueline Thomas  
7. Rakeysha Pinkston
8. Amber Miles  
9. Jill Pirchesky  
10. Chelsea Hall  
11. Karen Salinas  
    Kim Clark  

Class B
1. Phannary Pen-Rocha  
2. Sarah Venturini  
3. Cinderella Richardson  
4. Michelle DeRosa  
5. Bridgett Johnson  
6. Ashley King  
7. Samantha Hadford  
8. Stacey Morton  
9. Amanda Goodnight  
10. Laurie Schnelle  
11. Melanise Pettee  
12. Alina Reyes  
    Lacy Smith  
    Ann Gruber  
    Cecilia Bernal  
    Carol Dillard  
    Angela Christopher  
    Kelly Hater  
    Krystal Schankowitz  
    Christine VanDenBerg  

Class C
1. Hope Davis  
2. Dani Ronquilio  
3. Kelly Keiser  
4. Miranda Tamez  
5. TJ Wiltz  
6. Diana Diaz  
7. Christy Seguin  
8. Julie Broadway  
9. Penny Wyatt  
10. Shelly Cannon  
11. Stacey Charles  
12. Samantha Belcher  
13. Kim Haines  
14. Tambra Johnson  
15. Jeanette Samuelson  
    Angie Morales  
    Kimberly Fischel  
    Michelle Rogers  
    Kathy Te Slaa  
    Lauren Leckwold  
    Rachel Genesky  
    Alexandra Colmenares  
    Jennifer Frye  
    Courtney Williams  
    Megan Morris  

Class D
1. Simone Maybin  
2. Lisa Tanker  
3. Mallory Haldeman  
4. Marci Colliau  
5. Carly Starling Horrell  
6. Cydney Gillon  
7. Kristen Collins  
8. Linda Andrew  
9. Katerina Tarbox  
10. Cindy Steele  
11. K Marie Butler  
12. Amanda Harris  
13. Nicole Oman  
    Rhionnon Mackenzie  
    Jami Shields  
    Sarah Johnson  
    Jennie Gray  
    Brandy Chambless  
    Shannon Pointer  
    Shelly Sayman  
    Jasmina Ibrahimbegovic  
    Kimberly Moore  
    Brandie Havell  
    Summer Melton  
    Keisha Sarratt  
    Shicoria Young  
    Loretta Jara  
    Britney Britton  

Class E
1. Tissilli Brandi Rogers  
2. Chaya Boone  
3. Tanya Etessam  
4. Patty Zariello  
5. Laura Mealy  
6. Tara Zito  
7. Andrea Holliday  
8. Megan Reynolds  
9. Kate Grevey  
10. Jenny Hansen  
11. Lana Hofman  
12. Amy Watson  
    Valerie Brookington  
    Kristi Grainger  
    Brooke Masten  
    Krista Dunn  
    Melissa Thalhamer Norris  
    Sidney Jones  
    Caitlin Blazic  
    Elizabeth Hronek  
    Myrlanda Jackson  
    Shannon Penardo  
    Nancy Davis  
    Lori DeRoos  
    Katherin Clonts  
    Traci Helgerson  
    Roz Ginn  
    Katie Kreidler  

Class F
1. Patty Clark  
2. Dawn Hinz Pugh  
3. Belinda Hope  
4. Beckie Boddie  
5. Amy Puglise  
6. Laurie Yahl  
7. Jennifer Martinez  
8. Valarie Smith  
9. Jennifer Scott  
10. Monica Perez  
11. Shannon Jacobsen  
11. Shannon Jacobsen  
12. Alexandria Berriman  
13. Jennifer Iritano  

Overall
    Brittney Young  

Pro Card Winner
    Pollianna Moss  
    Adriana Hill  
    Brittney Young  

Class A
1. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
2. Kathleen Graham  
3. Lacey Deluca Lieto  
4. Alectra Kelley
5. Emily Rose Rivera  
6. Alma Villanueva  
7. Sheina Heinicke  
8. Yildiz Ingrem  
9. Monica Long  
10. Akia Jenkins  
    Phoebe Casey  
    Melissa McCoury  
    Liah Dattilo  

Class B
1. Adriana Hill  
2. Kerri Ann  
3. Diana Whitt  
4. Lauren Russell  
5. Patrecia Mathis  
6. Kyrstyn Niespolo  
7. Jennifer Low  
8. Laura Oswalt  
9. Vida Guerra  
10. Caroline Mahar  
    Aubrie Sauer  
    Tonya Luana Larson  

Class C
1. Pollianna Moss  
2. Katherine Portillo  
3. Jessica Andrade  
4. Elisa Tavara  
5. Sundae Marshall  
6. Kris Rico  
7. Chelsea Lovik  
8. Andrea Romero  
9. Cortney Dennis Ramero  
10. Myra Robinson  
11. Mylien Nguyen  
    Mandy Wright  
    Kadie McDuffie  
    Cheryl Pontious  
    Heather Rickard  
    Brittney Lamb  
    Angeles Burke  
    Lindsay Cameron  

Class D
1. Jennifer Elliot  
2. Elvira Becirovic  
3. Lisa Perry  
4. Katie Marton  
5. Bianca Berry  
6. Chelsea LaRae  
7. Ashley Kaltwasser  
8. Vanessa Davilla  
9. Shana Leigh  
10. Mishon Shore  
    Hannah Jacobs  
    Nola June  
    Marissa Shinkovich  
    Erika Anderson  
    Valene Johnson  
    Andrea Perez  
    Olivia Flores  
    Alana Nicole Grawet  
    Jessica Meyer  
    Emily Wilkinson  
    Courtney King  
    Kelly Clinton  

Class E
1. Janelle Saitone-McGuire  
2. Kate Fishler  
3. Aimee Roa  
4. Tonya Willard  
5. Leah Cunningham  
6. Samantha Bossert  
7. Whitney Wiser  
8. Wendy Davenport  
9. Alexis Montgomery  
10. Jennifer Harris  
11. Alissa Parker  
    Alyssian Vissat  
    Jennifer Trinker  
    Ryan Duke  
    Ashley Dennis  
    Monique Gantt  
    Gina Bergman  

Class F
1. Brittney Young  
2. Adrienne Crenshaw  
3. Brittney Layne  
4. LaJean Morrow  
5. Ashleigh Allison  
6. Shanna Weaver  
7. Katie Miller  
8. Jackie Clark  
9. Nakita Nedd  
10. Lydia Prichard  
11. Adrienne Zager  
12. Karen Kennedy  
13. Sabrina Nicole  
    Michelle Gregor  
    Bridgette Gent  
    Lisa Marie Chaffin  
    Cassandra Marshall  
    Samantha Davis  
    Karlie Grooms