Overall
Dan Newmire
Super Heavyweight
1. Dan Newmire
2. Harold Bright
3. Daniel Massey
4. Trey Smith
5. Michael Wright
6. Joe Barker
7. Dale Smith
8. Nicholas Palermo
9. Bryan Leger
10. BJ Brown
Lamar Alday
Hany Salib
Heavyweight
1. Billy Georgiou
2. Frankie Paulk
3. Walter Martin
4. Shawn Simonet
5. Demetrias Latisis
6. Thomas Rojas
7. Keith Wilder
Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Lane
2. Thomas Lenihan
3. Nicholas Volpe
4. Daniel Grissom
5. Tim DeHollander
6. Maurice Sackey
7. Luric Edison
8. Phillip Burgess
9. Leonard Atkins
10. Ryan Cieslak
10. Phillip Haning
Brandon Childs
Jeremy Mize
Josh Morgan
Curtis Griffin
Joshua Wilson
Hovig Mokhsijerjian
Matthew Kirkley
Jeff Aderhold
Jeff Cheatham
Chris Eaddy
Brent Nevil
Middleweight
1. Robert Wichman
2. Mark Smith
3. John Gallagher
4. Sean Patterson
5. Jacob Vopat
6. Chris Bohonyi
7. Colin Congo
8. Brian Arrington
9. Richard Klepach
Lightweight
1. Michael Janson
2. George State
3. Derek Leverant
4. Kelvin Nesbitt
5. Dustin DeMercurio
6. Oscar Jason Alvarez
Bantamweight
1. Sam Hunter
| Overall
Guy Marquardt
Pro Card Winner
Guy Marquardt
Michael Bevins
Shadrack Hendricks
Class A
1. Shadrack Hendricks
2. David Herskovitz
3. Sheridan House
4. Tyler Anderson
5. Antonio Baker
6. Joseph Andaya
7. LeVar Phoenix
8. Humberto Lopez
9. Tony Giles
10. Rondrickas Darby
11. Peter Ray
Victor Clark
Michael Ferguson
Chris Williamson
Core Piniz
Andre Jackson
Tim Degroot
Jonathan Sheetz
Ronald Gray
Jarrett Moore
Joe Collis
You Peng
Joe Davidson
Jonathan Antignani
Class B
1. Michael Bevins
2. Sadik Hadzovic
3. Ken Rawlins
4. Steven Kuchinsky
5. Qaadir Majeed
6. Bobby Momenteller
7. John Goiffre
8. Alexander Dutson
9. Brandon Linker
10. Ryan Blackburn
11. Taylor Ring
12. VH Shelton
Larry Sabourin
Ben Larson
Kirill Chayka
Chris Perrella
Pean Saliasi
Colin Wang
Theron Moodie
Chad Demchik
Tremayne Pressley
John Dougherty
Brent Kohls
Bryan King
Geobanny Paula
Jamil Thompson
Franklin Elliott
Leon Johnson
Bryan Waring
Scott Bossert
Joseph Vadala
Demetrius Washington
Brandon Odom
Pierre Vuala
Christopher Villa
Donald Beckwith
Derek Trombetta
Dexter Hardy
Class C
1. Guy Marquardt
2. Eric Turner
3. Jake Routt
4. Tony Robinson
5. Corey Leigh
6. Steve Mousharbash
7. Hector Romo
8. Karl Bierman
9. David Morin
10. Coy Barton
11. Antionne Scott
12. Aaron O'Connell
Christian Spencer
Will McNamee
Nick Rodriquez
Matt Clark
Swade Hardee
Matthew Oakley
| Overall
Cassandra Wilson
Heavyweight
1. Cassandra Wilson
2. Shirl Castro
3. Kasha Winston
4. Carrie Rapp
5. Melanie Wiggins
6. Lisa Hamm
Lightweight
1. Melanie Landry
2. Tiffany Delano
3. Elizabeth Crenshaw
4. Ceyone Jones
5. Amy Sutter
| Overall
Trina Thompson
Pro Card Winner
Sheena Ohlig
Trina Thompson
Class A
1. Trina Thompson
2. Rachel Baker
3. Shauna Lewis
4. Lauren Lessnau
5. Evangeline Belton
6. Rachel McMillan
7. Marga Overby
8. Amy Rozier
9. Evie Rae Tiffany
10. Anne Marie Kam
11. Casey Daugherty
12. Yolanda Glaeser
Ivette Sheek
January Severini
Stephaney Theobald
Kelly Renee Richardson
Yasha
Jill Vadala
Nickie Clark
Doris Shepard
Leslie Jones
Class B
1. Sheena Ohlig
2. Jen Louwagie
3. Heather Henslee
4. Tracy Weller
5. Jill Dearmin
6. Heather Payne
7. Suzanne Vester
8. Tracy Klaess
9. Jenetta Thompson-Stewart
10. Alisa Alday
11. Jen Carvalho
11. Lindsey Rojas
12. Lisa Fuld
Jessica Link
Jennifer Brent
Christine Morrow
Susan Crescini
Nancy Perez
Michelle Snyder
Kim Malooley
Jennifer Zsoldos
Stacey Knapek
Candrea Judd-Adams
| Overall
Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams
Pro Card Winner
Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams
Class A
1. Jacklyn Sutton-Abrams
2. Babette Mulford
3. Taylor Seaman
4. Amanda Hatfield
5. Jeannea Burritt
6. Ashley Sebera
7. Natalie Cribbs
8. Lindsey Christenbury
9. Aspen Bunyak
Class B
1. Nicolette Spencer
2. Lishia Dean
3. Jennifer Dougherty
4. Erica Cruikshank
5. Jennifer Bishop
6. Stephanie Yu
7. Meredith Miller
8. Barbie Thomas
9. Toni Naramore
| Overall
Patty Clark
Pro Card Winner
Patty Clark
Tissilli Brandi Rogers
Hope Davis
Class A
1. Jessica Thompson
2. Angela Coleman
3. Magela Cambronero
4. Lauren Cascio
5. Aketa Thomas
6. Jacqueline Thomas
7. Rakeysha Pinkston
8. Amber Miles
9. Jill Pirchesky
10. Chelsea Hall
11. Karen Salinas
Kim Clark
Class B
1. Phannary Pen-Rocha
2. Sarah Venturini
3. Cinderella Richardson
4. Michelle DeRosa
5. Bridgett Johnson
6. Ashley King
7. Samantha Hadford
8. Stacey Morton
9. Amanda Goodnight
10. Laurie Schnelle
11. Melanise Pettee
12. Alina Reyes
Krystal Schankowitz
Christine VanDenBerg
Lacy Smith
Cecilia Bernal
Ann Gruber
Carol Dillard
Angela Christopher
Kelly Hater
Class C
1. Hope Davis
2. Dani Ronquilio
3. Kelly Keiser
4. Miranda Tamez
5. TJ Wiltz
6. Diana Diaz
7. Christy Seguin
8. Julie Broadway
9. Penny Wyatt
10. Shelly Cannon
11. Stacey Charles
12. Samantha Belcher
13. Kim Haines
14. Tambra Johnson
15. Jeanette Samuelson
Kathy Te Slaa
Lauren Leckwold
Rachel Genesky
Alexandra Colmenares
Jennifer Frye
Courtney Williams
Megan Morris
Angie Morales
Kimberly Fischel
Michelle Rogers
Class D
1. Simone Maybin
2. Lisa Tanker
3. Mallory Haldeman
4. Marci Colliau
5. Carly Starling Horrell
6. Cydney Gillon
7. Kristen Collins
8. Linda Andrew
9. Katerina Tarbox
10. Cindy Steele
11. K Marie Butler
12. Amanda Harris
13. Nicole Oman
Kimberly Moore
Brandie Havell
Summer Melton
Keisha Sarratt
Loretta Jara
Shicoria Young
Britney Britton
Jami Shields
Rhionnon Mackenzie
Sarah Johnson
Jennie Gray
Brandy Chambless
Shannon Pointer
Shelly Sayman
Jasmina Ibrahimbegovic
Class E
1. Tissilli Brandi Rogers
2. Chaya Boone
3. Tanya Etessam
4. Patty Zariello
5. Laura Mealy
6. Tara Zito
7. Andrea Holliday
8. Megan Reynolds
9. Kate Grevey
10. Jenny Hansen
11. Lana Hofman
12. Amy Watson
Shannon Penardo
Nancy Davis
Lori DeRoos
Katherin Clonts
Traci Helgerson
Roz Ginn
Katie Kreidler
Valerie Brookington
Kristi Grainger
Brooke Masten
Krista Dunn
Melissa Thalhamer Norris
Sidney Jones
Caitlin Blazic
Elizabeth Hronek
Myrlanda Jackson
Class F
1. Patty Clark
2. Dawn Hinz Pugh
3. Belinda Hope
4. Beckie Boddie
5. Amy Puglise
6. Laurie Yahl
7. Jennifer Martinez
8. Valarie Smith
9. Jennifer Scott
10. Monica Perez
11. Shannon Jacobsen
11. Shannon Jacobsen
12. Alexandria Berriman
13. Jennifer Iritano
| Overall
Brittney Young
Pro Card Winner
Pollianna Moss
Adriana Hill
Brittney Young
Class A
1. Nina Tamez-Mendez
2. Kathleen Graham
3. Lacey Deluca Lieto
4. Alectra Kelley
5. Emily Rose Rivera
6. Alma Villanueva
7. Sheina Heinicke
8. Yildiz Ingrem
9. Monica Long
10. Akia Jenkins
Liah Dattilo
Phoebe Casey
Melissa McCoury
Class B
1. Adriana Hill
2. Kerri Ann
3. Diana Whitt
4. Lauren Russell
5. Patrecia Mathis
6. Kyrstyn Niespolo
7. Jennifer Low
8. Laura Oswalt
9. Vida Guerra
10. Caroline Mahar
Tonya Luana Larson
Aubrie Sauer
Class C
1. Pollianna Moss
2. Katherine Portillo
3. Jessica Andrade
4. Elisa Tavara
5. Sundae Marshall
6. Kris Rico
7. Chelsea Lovik
8. Andrea Romero
9. Cortney Dennis Ramero
10. Myra Robinson
11. Mylien Nguyen
Kadie McDuffie
Cheryl Pontious
Heather Rickard
Angeles Burke
Lindsay Cameron
Mandy Wright
Class D
1. Jennifer Elliot
2. Elvira Becirovic
3. Lisa Perry
4. Katie Marton
5. Bianca Berry
6. Chelsea LaRae
7. Ashley Kaltwasser
8. Vanessa Davilla
9. Shana Leigh
10. Mishon Shore
Andrea Perez
Olivia Flores
Alana Nicole Grawet
Jessica Meyer
Emily Wilkinson
Courtney King
Kelly Clinton
Hannah Jacobs
Nola June
Marissa Shinkovich
Erika Anderson
Valene Johnson
Class E
1. Janelle Saitone-McGuire
2. Kate Fishler
3. Aimee Roa
4. Tonya Willard
5. Leah Cunningham
6. Samantha Bossert
7. Whitney Wiser
8. Wendy Davenport
9. Alexis Montgomery
10. Jennifer Harris
11. Alissa Parker
Ashley Dennis
Monique Gantt
Gina Bergman
Alyssian Vissat
Jennifer Trinker
Ryan Duke
Class F
1. Brittney Young
2. Adrienne Crenshaw
3. Brittney Layne
4. LaJean Morrow
5. Ashleigh Allison
6. Shanna Weaver
7. Katie Miller
8. Jackie Clark
9. Nakita Nedd
10. Lydia Prichard
11. Adrienne Zager
12. Karen Kennedy
13. Sabrina Nicole
Samantha Davis
Karlie Grooms
Michelle Gregor
Bridgette Gent
Lisa Marie Chaffin
Cassandra Marshall
|