Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. USA » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Jr. USA

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Kevin Rainey  

Super Heavyweight
1. Eric Bethune  
2. Art Mthini  
3. John Fournier  
4. Patrick Murray  
5. William Rodriguez  
6. Roderick Johnson  
7. Kyle Amick  
8. Chris Barnes  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Rainey  
2. Mitchell Staats  
3. Nik Zaharis  
4. Rickie Hodges  
5. John Silvey  
6. Jordan Meneghini  
7. Weston Simon  
8. Andre Decastro  
9. Sam Gidden  
10. Ted Symonds  
11. Mooky Black  
12. Matt Hudson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Wheeler  
1. Michael Elks  
3. Daniel Quattlebaum  
4. Coley Hinesley  
5. Jacob Vopat  
6. Phillip Burgess
7. Kevin Knapp  
8. Michael Howard  
9. Silvio Toranzo  
10. Jermaine Todd  
11. Brent Sager  
12. Marion Hamilton  
13. Ryan Cieslak  
14. Derielle Kidd  
15. Phil Provenzano  
16. Nicholas Volpe  

Middleweight
1. Travis Muse  
2. Terry Salter  
3. Adrian Guevara  
4. Roy Gavin  
5. Matthew White  

Lightweight
1. Jaime Gardner  
2. Sam Hunter  

Bantamweight
1. Lynard Dicks  
2. Robert de Leon  

Overall
    Jeremy Buendia  

Pro Card Winners
    Nathan Baumbick  
    Geobanny Paula  
    Jeremy Buendia  

Class A
1. Austin Standage  
2. Jonathan Sebastian  
3. Jose Rodriguez  
4. Thanh Tran  
5. Robert Love  
6. Arthur Jackson  
7. Farooq Kamal  
8. Shannon Thomas  
9. Ronald Gallagher  
10. Will Renke  
11. Jarrett Moore  
12. William Suvak  
13. Joe Davidson  
14. Andres Batista  
15. James Cunningham  
16. Christian Gallo  
16. Trevor Lazarus  
16. Jason Small  
16. Mickey Ribas  
16. Mike Kiel  
16. Carlyle Roberts  

Class B
1. Jeremy Buendia  
2. Kameron Bailey  
3. Colin Congo  
4. Travis Robinson  
5. Victor Clark  
6. Antonio Baker  
7. Michael Chillino  
8. Gene Amoguis  
9. Andrew Luu  
10. Jonny Catanzano  
11. Chris White  
12. Ken Settepani  
13. Derrick Blevins  
14. Chris Bulkeley  

Class C
1. Tyler Stines  
2. Jimmy Nguyen  
3. Jesus Burgos  
4. Nick Holt  
5. Shawn Lebega  
6. Brian Lewis  
7. Darus Estes  
8. Drew Dubocq  
9. Ronald Alexander  
10. Adam Badger  
11. Erik Estrada  
13. Mark Brown  
14. Lashawn Marshall  
15. Nicholas Byrd  

Class D
1. Geobanny Paula  
2. Mack Morgenweck  
3. Duane Brickhouse  
4. Trae Kidd  
5. Greg Brant  
6. Curtis Pressley  
7. Josh Randolph  
8. Csaba Molnar  
9. Stephen Marino  
10. Christopher Villa  
11. Ryan Weber  
12. Khalid Naziruddin  
13. Douglas Zimmerman  
14. Abel Albonetti  
15. Brian Burnette  
16. Matthew Boehm  
16. Aaron Silverman  
16. Scott Little  
16. Joseph Letto  
16. Michael Dougherty  
16. Ozzie Gallegos  
16. Billy Williams  
16. Andrew Cardone  
16. James Hurst  
16. Randy Canche  
16. Terrence Dupree  
16. Dewayne Triplett  
16. Andrew Cleveland  
16. Colin Horn  
16. Trevor Bergeron  
16. Travales Blount  
16. Jon Doliana  
16. Bryan Waring  

Class E
1. Jacques Lewis  
2. Kirill Chayka  
3. Qaadir Majeed  
4. Brandon Hewitt  
5. Steven Kuchinsky  
6. Michael Johnson  
7. Luis Valdez, Jr.  
8. Martin Todd  
9. Michael Crowson  
11. Steve Allen  
12. Alex Kauffman  
14. Cory Mason  
16. Jordan Zabriskie  
16. Mathew Huggins  
    Jim Holcomb  
    David Kampfe  
    Taylor Lambdin  
    Michael Cananaugh  
    Chad Demchik  

Class F
1. Nathan Baumbick  
2. Julian Jean  
3. Jesse Cabot  
4. Xavisus Gayden  
5. Jonathon Menocal  
6. Rabelo Clemente
7. Joe Cantu  
8. Anthony Perez  
9. Josh Carter  
10. Charles Williams  
11. Evan Stokes  
12. Rodney Harris  
13. Matt Pattison  
14. Wade Hayes  
15. Randy McBroom  
16. Michael Simolke  
16. Keith Vanderhaeven  
16. De Mashburn  
16. Damir Delic  
16. Chad Abner  
16. Butch Rolle  
16. Allen Poteat  
16. Greg Jones  
16. Ali Girit  
16. Kendall Mauzon  
16. Kevin Marrero  
16. Justin Edwards  
16. Marcus Wesley  
16. Levi Haag  

Overall
    Rebecca Andrades  

Heavyweight
1. Melanie Wiggins  

Lightweight
1. Rebecca Andrades  

Overall
    Leila Thompson  

Pro Card Winners
    Jessica Gaines  
    Leila Thompson  

Class A
1. Leila Thompson  
2. Eunika Desir  
3. Brittany Gittelman  
4. Kristen Broadway  
5. Tina Triguero  
    Kelly Diffenderfer  
    Debra Rietscha  
    Heather Ruelan  
    Molly Renshaw  
    Dana Acuri  
    Rachel McMillan  
    Wendy Gerkman  

Class B
1. Jessica Gaines  
2. Jen Carvalho  
3. Heather Barbee  
4. Shayann Schvessler  
5. Tracy Weller  
    Kimberly Agnew   
    Luciana Wojnarowski  
    Monica Smith  
    Jinney Giron  
    Rebecca Jackson  
    Alisa Allen  
    Rachel Ketcham  
    Lisa Horrigan  
    Erika Laine  
    Holly McPherson
    Stacie Tootle  

Overall
    Mary Stockbridge  

Pro Card Winners
    Mary Stockbridge  

Class A
1. Mary Stockbridge  
2. Lauren Pierce  
3. Amanda Morris  
4. Natalie Graziano  

Class B
1. Nicolette Spencer  
2. Samantha Sage  

Overall
    Vicki Dowell  

Pro Card Winners
    Samantha Maycock  
    Teela Thompson  
    Vicki Dowell  

Class A
1. Samantha Maycock  
2. Colleen McMahon  
3. Dawn Reichley  
4. Linda Crossley  
5. Rina Patel  
6. Esthela Heiler  
7. Jessica Thompson  
8. Melissa Girard  
9. Brandi Navas  
10. Leslie Parks  
11. Terri Williamson  
12. Alexandria Mossbarger  
13. Amy McAlees  
14. Hannah Heil  
15. Christy Burnett  
16. Heather Mundy  

Class B
1. Vicki Dowell  
2. Lacy Smith  
3. Laurelle Martineau  
4. Kari Keenan  
5. Valeria Palomindy  
6. Karen Yoakum  
7. Angela Sale  
8. Trisha Fleischer  
9. Adriell Patterson  
10. Yesica Orol  
11. Tatiana Bonafino  
12. Michelle Strickland  
13. Alyssa Hawkins  

Class C
1. Jennifer Cordovez  
2. Christina Watson  
3. Cara Hammond  
4. Kelli Schrader  
5. Kim Haines  
6. Rebecca Torres  
7. Brooke Merritt  
8. Diana Diaz  
9. Amber Sparling  
10. Jennifer Regina  
11. Danielle Maier  
12. Michele Deleon  
13. Elizabeth Kent  
14. Jennifer Ferreira  
    Erica Clark

Class D
1. Audreana Cornellisson  
2. Carla Araujo  
3. Veronica Malloy  
4. Kimberly Moore  
5. Carli Terepka  
6. Kristi Conroy  
7. Michelle Brown  
8. Tatiana Gianchetti  
9. Robin Fountain  
10. Vanessa Jacobs  
11. Lakisha Hayes  
12. Rebeca Citty  
13. Siene Allen  
14. Krista Marie Robertson  
15. Amanda Stoyko  
16. Laniece Blue  
16. Melissa Vanportfleet  
16. Melissa Creal  
16. Kenna Smoak  
16. Hannah Poole  
16. Amanda Harris  

Class E
1. Elissa Martis  
2. Carly Starling Horrell  
3. Tara Zito  
4. Erika Cajigas  
5. Shelley Symonds  
6. Vera Mallet  
7. Bree Marsh  
8. Annette Mendez  
9. Amy Watson  
10. Rhonda Jones  
11. Keisha Surratt  
12. Chelsey Young  
13. Catlin Blazic  
14. Megan Provencher  
15. Traci Helgerson  
16. Harmony Baird  
16. Claudia Meijberg  
16. Yolanda Anthony  
16. Keianna Henry  
16. Natalia Marrero
16. Janie Jackson  
16. Veronica Moore  
16. Competitor 341  
16. Courtney Ritch  
16. Dawn Baker  
16. Alicia Thorn  
16. Donneshia Edmond  
16. Ternina Burkes Perry  
16. Jacqueline Parker  
16. Tiffany Edwards  
16. Melina Lee  

Class F
1. Teela Thompson  
2. Roshand Smith  
3. Jana Elumba  
4. Kate Grevey  
5. Ecko Johnson  
6. Bryana Turner  
7. Camille Clarke  
8. Chloe Mannino  
9. Alexandria Berriman  
10. Denise Holloway  
11. Shakesha Gillens  
12. Alicia Wells  
13. Inman Abdul Salaam  
14. Kristin Lesino  
15. Kathleen Cox  
16. Monica Perez  
16. Laura Ann Roberts  

Overall
    Lindsey Waters  

Pro Card Winners
    Katherine Williams  
    Jennifer Stevens  
    Lindsey Waters  

Class A
1. Jennifer Stevens  
2. Queenie Pe Benito  
2. Elspeth Dana  
4. Venessa Robledo  
5. Sarah Brown  
6. Lauren Triani  
7. Michelle Mein  
8. Jennifer Low  
9. Brandi Sullivan  
10. Trish Foster  
11. Sandra Myers  
12. Kristi Ragsdale  
13. Tiffany Williams  
14. Ciara Gale  
15. Eva Dawes  

Class B
1. Lindsey Waters  
2. Rachel Felicano  
3. Valerie Holliday  
4. Maria Gaumond  
5. Elizabeth Yisrael  
6. Valorie Farah  
7. Michelle Hollander  
8. Melanie Katie  
9. Ashley Lynch  
10. Suzette Mauzon  
11. Jessica Laky  
12. Lauren Huddleston  
13. Karen Hardy  
14. Stormie Grimes  
15. Hannah Kim  

Class C
1. Katherine Williams  
1. Pamela Snyder  
2. Dr. Patrice Lee-Seyon  
3. Barbara Gonzalez  
4. Shelby Mullis  
5. Daira Vargas  
6. Maizee Demske  
7. Jessica Beville  
8. Kathryn Mantone  
9. Kim Turner  
10. Cristina Ortiz  
12. Stephanie Winter  
13. Kadie McDuffie  
14. Kate Kennedy  
15. Jennifer Clark  
16. Jillian Smith  
16. Keadra Ocampo  
16. Ali Sanders  
16. Julie Schoomaker  
16. Abreon Jenkins  
16. Tessa Maher  
16. Anna Delia Deiturrondo  
16. Andrea Secara  
16. Tiffany Newton  
16. Chelsea Bailey  
16. Kathy Ellington  
16. Angelika Perez  
16. Shoreh Toranzo  
16. Sundae Marshall  
16. Michelle Carothers  
    Jenna Potter  

Class D
1. Haley Davis  
2. Jaimie Bernhardt  
3. Kenea Yancey  
4. Michele Messina  
5. Siliana Gaspard  
6. Christine Nobles  
7. Jayme Lail  
8. Michelle Ackerman  
9. Candace Harrison  
10. Danee Cavaliere  
11. Brigette Calhoun  
12. Trang Grider  
13. Beth Hall  
14. Paige Hathaway  
15. Amy Brown  
16. Amanda Flint  
16. Michelle Lacost  
16. Jasmine Pondexter  
16. Justine Moore  
16. Stephanie Weiss  
16. Sarah Vance  
16. Megan Faben  
16. Daniella Giafardino  
16. Andrea Levine  
16. Kristy Cisneroz  
16. Denita Clark  

Class E
1. Chaundra Bagwell  
2. Susan Perry  
3. Whitney Wiser  
4. Euena Yurgeneva  
5. Kristen Adam  
6. Clara Paris  
7. Julie Simon  
8. Lauren Tapp  
9. Brittany Adams  
10. Juliana Halloran  
11. Whitney Mialkowski  
12. Brittany Tegeler  
13. Sherrell Washington  
14. Brittany Killeen  

Class F
1. Callie Bundy  
2. Asia Mendoza  
3. Holly Elizabeth  
4. Taylor Knollenberg  
5. LaJean Morrow  
6. Katie Corey  
7. Rachel Cables  
8. Marissa Guill  
9. Courtney Walston  
10. Vanessa Albarran  
11. Madolyn Elias  
12. Lindsey Suggs  
13. Christina Williams  
14. Ana Dosaj  
15. Tina Elias  
16. Kaili Riel  
16. Michelle Wagoner