Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Washington State Championships » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 NPC Washington State Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Brandon Lyons  

Super Heavyweight
1. Brandon Lyons  

Heavyweight
1. Justin Heilman  
2. Dayne Richards  

Light Heavyweight
1. Dominic Semenza  
2. David Paterik  
3. Steve Thayer  
4. Owen Stewart  
5. Kevin Moss  
6. Biju Varghese  
7. Daniel Landis  

Middleweight
1. David Johnston  
2. Dustin Jensen  
3. Jeremy Wahoski  
4. Andrew Reese  

Lightweight
1. Rusty Guico  

Bantamweight
1. Drew Anderson  
2. Aaron Wilson  
3. Khoi Le  

Novice
1. Miguel Guajardo  
2. Dominic Santini  
3. Todd Stark  
4. Ian Frederick  
5. Jayesh Upadhyay  
6. Michael Freeman  

Junior
1. Stetson Harding  
2. Dominic Santini  
3. Clemens Mitchell  

Masters Overall
    Kevin Moss  

Masters 40+
1. Kevin Moss  
2. Louis Bryant  
3. Jeff Montello  

Masters 50+
1. Jerome Williams  
2. Rick Frahm  

Masters 60+
1. Jim Rybus  

Masters 70+
1. Robert Mussehl  

Guest Poser
    Jack Sandberg  

Overall
    Jeff Seid  

Class A
1. Chris Denina  
2. Perdana Daud  
3. Kevin Kokame  
4. Tuan Dang  
5. Christian Despi  
6. Drew Anderson  
7. Alexander Delacruz  
8. John Daigneault  
9. Angel Ramirez  
10. Shay Scribner  
11. Enrique Arvayo  

Class B
1. Jeff Seid  
2. Wil Bigelis  
3. AJ Dhahir  
4. David Tacker  
5. Daniel Lopez  
6. Austin Treloar  
7. Ryan Weinman  
8. Owen Sun  
9. Andrew Clement  

Class C
1. Kyle Lopez  
2. Corey Foster  
3. Antonio Clyburn  
4. Dave Pollon  
5. Kyle Counts  
6. Tanner Tinney  
7. Rainey Lott-Jackson  
8. Bradley Zuercher  

Masters 35+
1. Keith Baker  
2. Antonio Clyburn  
3. John Daigneault  
4. Terry Burns  
5. Austin Treloar  
6. Giddy Kyriakoulis
7. Fred Luera

Open
1. Mary Stanton  

Open
1. Elizabeth Rillera  
2. Jackie Dorris   

Guest Poser
    Kirsten Haug  

Open
1. Kristine Duba  
2. Tammy Colbert  

Overall
    Kristine Duba  

Class A
1. Kristine Duba  
2. Virginia Coffman  
3. Meghan Olsen  
4. Orsy Matthew  
5. Amber Ezell  
6. Irina Fidarova  

Class B
1. Robyn Robertson  
2. Jane Schmidt  
3. Christina Lutz  
4. Debbie Salzman  
5. Tena Lengacher  

Class C
1. Julie Michaelson  
2. Laurie Hanson  

Masters 35+
1. Virginia Coffman  
2. Debbie Salzman  
3. Rachel Merrell  
4. Amber Ezell  

Masters 50+
1. Tammy Ross  
2. Sharon Dahl  
3. Linda McIntyre  

Overall
    Tawnya Wingardner  

Class A
1. Tawnya Wingardner  
2. Adrienne Ochoa  
3. Shelly Deleon  
4. Elaine Jurun  
5. Danilynn Fernando
6. Jonalyn Marelic  

Class B
1. Shelby O'Fay
2. Melissa Schwab  
3. Kali Dickson  
4. Shelsea Voigt  
5. Brianne George  
6. Kayla Henke  
7. Cassey Tran  

Class C
1. Rosey Mattson  
2. Andria Wiehle  
3. Miluan Heflin  
4. Jennifer Coulter  
5. Mary Aleshchenko  
6. Sara Sinclair  
7. Shauna Petty  
8. Shardaa Murjani  

Class D
1. Emily Bissett  
2. Nicole Smithee  
3. Marisa Young  
4. Lindsay Crossno  
5. Kerriann Baker  

Masters 35+
1. Kristine Braswell  
2. Yayoi Fox  
3. Azucena Gamarra  
4. Julie Michaelson  
5. Cynthia Gacita  
6. Teresa Mason  
7. Desarae Hamilton  
8. Jennifer Maldonado  
9. Kerriann Baker  

Masters 50+
1. Linda McIntyre  
2. Eve Robinson