Overall
1. Carl Horst
Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Potter
2. BJ Brown
3. Kenneth Ruben
Heavyweight
1. Carl Horst
2. Joel Griffin
3. Colton Johnson
4. Robbie Litzenberger
5. Sean Casten
6. James Selecky
7. Craig Bird
8. Kenyetta Simpson
Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Young
2. Chris Crumpler
3. David Gomes
4. Michael Schwartz
5. Jim Howard
6. Lucian York
8. Joshua Valerio
9. Rashad Alawaji
10. Justin Henderson
Corey Frint
Middleweight
1. Dakota Valerio
2. Brad Fleming
3. Stephan Laboy
4. Ron Choate
5. Visith Phoung
Welterweight
1. Cory Jensen
2. Winston Johnson
3. Dedric Martinez
4. Heath Arnett
Lightweight
1. Levi Medina
2. Jacob Albers
3. Dillon Smallwood
4. Brian Marmor
Novice Overall
1. Chris Crumpler
Novice Heavyweight
1. Colton Johnson
2. Robbie Litzenberger
3. Jason Potter
4. Craig Bird
5. Kenneth Ruben
6. Rashad Alawaji
7. Billy Schump
Novice Middleweight
1. Chris Crumpler
2. David Gomes
3. Lucian York
4. Rickie Savage
5. Joshua Howard
6. Stephan Laboy
7. Visith Phoung
Novice Lightweight
1. Alec Wilkes
2. Jacob Albers
3. Heath Arnett
Masters Overall
1. Michael Schwartz
Masters 35-39
1. Dedric Martinez
2. BJ Brown
3. Kenyetta Simpson
Maters 40-44
1. Michael Schwartz
2. James Selecky
Masters 45-49
1. Rickie Savage
2. Brad Fleming
3. Mark Murphy
Masters 50+
1. Winston Johnson
2. David Gomes
3. Jim Howard
4. Kevin Brandenburg
5. Rick Jiron
6. Rudy Aguilar
7. Denny Taylor
Teen
1. Alec Wilkes
2. Tyler Strickland
3. Kyler Strohecker
4. Dillon Smallwood
5. Derrick Jiron
| Overall
1. Stephen Becker
Class A
1. Antonio Pena
2. Matthew Marshall
3. Luke Weitzel
4. Chris Williamson
5. Derek Trombetta
6. Brandon Reif
7. Nik Obert
8. Alec Wilkes
9. Kevin Donovan
10. Andrew Buck
11. Premkumar Kannan
12. John Hawks
13. David Sandler
14. Michael Makens
15. Brandon Dupre
Class B
1. James Hill
2. Sulton Latifi
3. Louis Greek
4. Michael Lee
5. Dexter Jones
6. Ryan Nelson
7. Reggie Webb
8. Wyatt Marchant
9. Tim Belmaggio
10. Richard Padilla
11. Tim Degroot
12. Lucas LaBonde
13. Dewey Whitworth
14. Fred Ludlow
15. Mark Hinaman
16. Ted Chichton
Class C
1. Stephen Becker
2. Alex Begley
3. Nasim 'Sam' Khan
4. Levi Harriman
5. Sedric Patterson
6. Quirt Satterfield
7. Matt McDonald
8. Aaron Sunderlin
9. Dr. Christopher Offutt
10. Sam Carpenter
11. Chris Trill
12. Robert Davis
13. Spencer Jones
14. Evan Foster
15. Matt Shoup
Class D
1. Jason Alan Robinson
2. Lucas Visscher
3. Ryan Sterk
4. Brett Lange
5. Nick Greer
Novice Overall
Dexter Jones
Novice Class A
1. Antonio Pena
2. Nik Obert
3. Jacob Albers
4. Andrew Buck
5. Kevin Donovan
6. John Hawks
7. Premkumar Kannan
8. Michael Makens
9. Taylor Hahn
10. Brandon Dupre
Novice Class B
1. Dexter Jones
2. Nasim 'Sam' Khan
3. Steve Doane
4. Reggie Webb
5. Aaron Sunderlin
6. Dr. Christopher Offutt
7. Wyatt Marchant
8. Earl Stroh
9. Richard Padilla
10. Chris Pelle
11. Lucas LaBonde
12. Ryan Wallden
13. Mark Hinaman
14. Tim Belmaggio
15. Austin Seely
16. Victor Jaymz Garza
Novice Class C
1. Stephen Becker
2. Nicholas Dunn
3. Lucas Visscher
4. Tyler Venable
5. Evan Foster
6. Spencer Jones
7. Robert Davis
8. Nick Greer
9. Matt Shoup
10. Ted Stimac
Masters Overall
Jason Alan Robinson
Masters 35-44
1. Jason Alan Robinson
2. Chris Williamson
3. Louis Greek
4. Stephen Becker
5. Lucas Visscher
6. Matt McDonald
7. Dewey Whitworth
8. Tim Belmaggio
9. Richard Padilla
10. Paul Hickey
Masters 45+
1. Dr. Christopher Offutt
2. Tim Degroot
3. Geno Wasilewski
4. Kevin Donovan
5. John Hawks
6. Dewey Whitworth
7. David Sandler
8. Fred Ludlow
9. Paul Hickey
10. Ted Stimac
Teen
1. Dexter Jones
2. Alec Wilkes
3. Brett Lange
4. Ted Crichton
5. Matthew Hubner
6. Erik Botos
| Overall
Linda Wisecarver
Heavyweight
1. Mary Leeds
Lightweight
1. Linda Wisecarver
Mixed Pairs
1. Stacy Moss & Nick Greer
2. Mary Leeds & Craig Bird
| Overall
Kimberly Rieck
Class A
1. Jane Ackermann
2. Stacey Moss
3. Brooke Johnston
4. Mary Coleman
5. Tina Pontoo
Class B
1. Angel Granieri
2. Jennifer Dougherty
3. Katrina John
4. Sunny Buck
5. Sheila Losinski
Class C
1. Kimberly Rieck
2. Krista Brown
3. Sara McCook
4. Kelly Hawks
Novice
1. Kimberly Rieck
2. Stacey Moss
3. Brooke Johnston
4. Katrina John
5. Linda Wisecarver
6. Tina Pontoo
7. Sara McCook
8. Sheila Losinski
Masters 40+
1. Jane Ackerman
2. Angel Granieri
3. Mary Coleman
4. Linda Wisecarver
5. Tina Pontoo
6. Kelly Hawks
| Junior
1. Madyson Thomas
2. Carlie Fall
| Overall
Kimberly Rieck
Class A
1. Rene Brosch
2. Missie McLagen
3. Lisa Norman
4. Kelly Zimmerman
5. Mary Coleman
6. Samantha Lopez
7. Nancy Thompson
8. Tina Pontoo
8. Caly Kron
Class B
1. Lynn Tonozzi
2. Victoria Jenks
3. Angelica Covillo
4. Jeri Kofoed
6. Melissa Myers
7. Jessica Hernandez
8. Susan Schulz
9. Clashette Taylor
10. Krista Smith
11. Sheila Losinski
Class C
1. Taylor Schaefer
2. Kylie Marsh
3. Tracy Klaess
4. Aimee Saint Andre
5. Elizabeth Potter
6. Tiffany Karnig
7. Christina Gardner
8. Stephanie Sharpe
9. Jennifer Helms
10. Jessica Ricchiuti
11. Jennifer Ann Dean
12. Laura Squirek
13. Cheri Scutti
14. Jennifer Gould
Class D
1. Kimberly Rieck
2. Sarah Clark
3. Jamie Zeigler
4. Kylie Benson
5. Jasmine Schmalhaus
6. Arielle Kienlen
7. Kelsey Murphy
Novice Overall
Kimberly Rieck
Novice Class A
1. Angelica Covillo
3. Melissa Myers
4. Missie McLagan
5. Clashette Taylor
6. Samantha Lopez
7. Susan Schulz
8. Lisa Norman
9. Krista Smith
10. Kelly Zimmerman
11. Nancy Thompson
12. Caly Kron
13. Vanessa Tebedo
14. Carolyn Speshock
15. Sheila Losinski
Novice Class B
1. Kylie Marsh
2. Jennifer Helms
3. Elizabeth Potter
4. Aimee Saint Andre
5. Christina Gardner
6. Laura Squirek
7. Beth Chumbley
8. Jennifer Ann Dean
9. Shelley Whelan
10. Syketha Sprague
Novice Class C
1. Kimberly Rieck
2. Jamie Zeigler
3. Kylie Benson
4. Jasmine Schmalhaus
5. Arielle Kienlen
6. Kelsey Murphy
Masters Overall
Lynn Tonozzi
Masters 35-39
1. Rene Brosch
2. Jamie Zeigler
3. Caly Kron
Masters 40-49
1. Tracy Klaess
2. Tiffany Karnig
3. Kelly Zimmerman
4. Mary Coleman
5. Tina Pontoo
6. Syketha Sprague
Masters 45+
1. Lynn Tonozzi
2. Lisa Norman
3. Laura Squirek
4. Nancy Thompson
5. Shelley Whelan
6. Carolyn Speshock
7. Debbie McFarland
8. Susan Shaner
| Overall
Sierra Alexander
Class A
1. Gigi Wolfe
2. Katherine Isgar
3. Alexus Lopez
4. Sharon Braso
5. Jennifer Coburn
6. Mara Winetsvaig
7. Jenifer Klein
8. Kara DiTullio
9. Andi Smith
Class B
1. Lori Young
2. Helen Huynh
3. Shelby Haskell
4. Jennifer Johannes
5. Jamie Lynn Graham
6. Shea Hughen
Class C
1. Meggan Rodriguez
2. Caitlin McClury
3. Cortney Romero
4. Alexis Camerlo
5. Meghan Small
6. Cassi Cooper
7. Meghan Siefken
8. Christina Rockwell
9. Antonia Fernandez
10. Laura Querry
11. Sherry Simon
12. Tara Harbert
13. Erika Dawn Holtz
14. Sierra Kramer
15. Shannon Beaty
16. Rayna Burford
16. Shannon Madden
16. Shelley Barnes
Class D
1. Sierra Alexander
2. Chelsey McNeill
3. Jacquelyn Pudelwitts
4. Sommer Beaty
5. Niki Veldman
6. Colleen Garman
7. Kristin Radosta
8. Karinn Chavarria
9. Megan Walker
10. Megan Christensen
11. Stacey Mickelson
12. Alejandra Roze
13. Jenna Anderson
14. Eva Berninzoni
15. Jacklyn Bodaness
16. Tammy White
16. Shannon McRae
16. Diane Mullins
16. Shannon Hayden
16. Jennifer Caldwell
Class E
1. Whitney Rawlings
2. Porchia Thompson
3. Taylor Zunich
4. Amanda Wright
5. Toni Marie Kaul
6. Amber Rose Hammer
7. Ashley Dennis
8. Melisa Busse
9. Chantelle Emch
10. Kathleen Sullivan
11. Jessica Walter
12. Kim Harns
13. Christine Elliott
14. Victoria Perkins
Class F
1. Kaitlin Behan
2. Trish Montoya
3. Lyndsey Sell
4. Dawn Weigum
5. Bianca Meehan
6. Katie Enterline
7. Melissa Varela
8. Mackenzie Welfare
Havilande Green
Novice Overall
Jacquelyn Pudelwitts
Novice Class A
1. Jade Miller
2. Gigi Wolfe
3. Alexus Lopez
4. Sharon Braso
5. Mara Winetsvaig
6. Jenifer Klein
7. Jamie Lynn Graham
8. Lydia Haskell
9. Kara DiTullio
Novice Class B
1. Meghan Siefken
2. Helen Huynh
3. Cassi Cooper
4. Christina Rockwell
5. Marni McKay
6. Antonia Fernandez
7. Laura Querry
8. Tara Harbert
9. Erika Dawn Holtz
10. Shannon Beaty
11. Shannon Madden
12. Shelley Barnes
13. Shea Hughen
14. Tammy White
15. Molly Cover
Novice Class C
1. Jacquelyn Pudelwitts
2. Amanda Wright
3. Taylor Zunich
4. Denise Sellers
5. Karinn Chavarria
6. Sommer Beaty
7. Kristin Radosta
8. Elizabeth Hayden
9. Megan Walker
10. Shannon McRae
11. Jenna Anderson
12. Eva Berninzoni
13. Diane Mullins
14. Alejandra Roze
15. Amanda Puckett
16. Megan Christensen
16. Jennifer Caldwell
16. Jacklyn Bodaness
16. Victoria Perkins
16. Rachel Wiest
Novice Class D
1. Porchia Thompson
2. Carmen James
3. Amber Rose Hammer
4. Kaitlin Behan
5. Toni Marie Kaul
6. Trish Montoya
7. Lyndsey Sell
8. Melisa Busse
9. Chantelle Emch
10. Jessica Walter
11. Havilande Green
12. Bianca Meehan
13. Mackenzie Welfare
14. Kathleen Sullivan
15. Christine Elliott
16. Katie Enterline
16. Tara Jean Haas
Masters Overall
Gigi Wolfe
Masters 35-39
1. Gigi Wolfe
2. Christina Rockwell
3. Mami McKay
4. Jennifer Coburn
5. Eva Berinzoni
6. Erica Rich
7. Trish Montoya
8. Melisa Busse
9. Stacey Mickelson
10. Melissa Varela
11. Shannon Madden
12. Kara DiTullio
13. Tara Jean Haas
Masters 40-44
1. Carmen James
2. Denise Sellers
3. Alejandra Roze
4. Sherry Simon
5. Michelle Poirier
6. Tammy White
7. Jennifer Johannes
Masters 45+
1. Colleen Garman
2. Diane Mullins
3. Shannon Beaty
4. Linda Martinez
5. Leasa Schwaebe
|