Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New Jersey State Championship » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2012 NPC New Jersey State Championship

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jhovanny Rodriguez  

Heavyweight
1. Jhovanny Rodriguez  

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Cruz  
2. Brooks Jean Pierre  
3. Leonard Quiles  

Middleweight
1. Salvatore Vicari  
2. Leon Dozier  
3. Rolando Rodriguez  
4. Wilfer Arango  
5. Aaron Seatro  
6. Norman Robinson
7. Pedro Diaz  

Lightweight
1. Andrew Kransovsky  
2. Stephan Murray  

Bantamweight
1. Xander Arafat  

Teen
1. Jae Lee  
2. Jordan Levy  
3. Armani McPhall  

Novice Overall
    Jhovanny Rodriguez  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jhovanny Rodriguez  
2. Thomas Roschbach  
3. John Antista  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Cruz  
2. Lee Bernard  
3. Giovanni Nicola  
4. Ramon Rodriguez  

Novice Middleweight
1. Salvatore Vicari  
2. Rolando Rodriguez  
3. Danny Viminez  
4. Wilfer Arango  
5. Aaron Seatro  
6. Norman Robinson

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Kransovsky  
2. Ryan Pizzo  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Jae Lee  

Police
1. Rolando Rodriguez  

Masters Overall
    Jhovanny Rodriguez  

Masters 35+
1. Jhovanny Rodriguez  
2. Thomas Roschbach  
3. Brooks Jean Pierre  

Masters 45+
1. Mike Atkins  
2. Giovanni Nicola  
3. Leonard Quiles  
4. Pedro Diaz  

Masters 55+
1. John Antista  
2. Randy Joseph  
3. Rinze Busltra  

Guest Posers
    Dana Bailey
    Jose Raymond  
    Cedric McMillan  
    Shawn Rhoden  
    Juan Morel  

Overall
    Shawn Lebega  

Class A
1. Shawn Lebega  
2. Dave Kantrowitz  
3. Chris White  
4. Darius Martin  
5. Michael Chillino  
6. Anthony LeoGrande  
7. Alan Jean  
8. Ciprlane Camean  
9. Nicholas Esemplare  
10. Gary Salvano  
11. Maximo Pena  
12. Jim Fiorello  

Class B
1. Shirwing Shany  
2. Eugene Moore  
3. Najee Mappey  
4. Patrick Bryan  
5. Raffi Khonzian  
6. Anthony Budesheim  
7. Ronald West  
8. Michael Chrisse  
9. Suet Banaov  

Overall
    Anne Dudash   

Open
1. Tamara Romanov  

Masters
1. Anne Dudash   

Open
1. Eda Greene  
2. Danielle Lazaro  
3. Tamaya Riley  
4. Kate Damasceno  

Overall
    Bernai Holman  

Class A
1. Bernai Holman  

Class B
1. Heather Clancy  
2. Brian Clarke  
3. Benedetta Fusco  
4. Jodi Young  
5. Dana Wigdor  

Class C
1. Jenny Fiume  

Masters
1. Benedetta Fusco  
2. Jodi Young  
3. Dana Wigdor  
4. Jo Smith  

Overall
    Anna Stazoduzeva  

Class A
1. Wanda Schmetter  
2. Lauren Gorman  
3. Lauren Maloney  
4. Thalita Pascual  
5. Shira Searle  
6. Annette Naudin  
7. Darmar Thompson  
8. Jessica Mataresta  
9. Jenny Berry  
10. Tiffany Lee  

Class B
1. Anna Stazoduzeva  
2. Marina Chernova  
3. Sally Kaminski  
4. Crystal Bienkensopp  
5. Kayleigh Marphey  
6. Marcel Dinkins  

Masters
1. Annette Naudin  
2. Darmar Thompson