Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Circle City Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Natural Circle City Championships

Men Men's Physique Women's Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Joe Straka
2. Jake Gamble  

Light Heavyweight
1. Darnell Griffin  
2. Fred Blanton  

Middleweight
1. David Rivotto  
2. Hamed Nouri  
3. Adam Atkinson  
4. David Barrientos  
5. Ryan Johanningsmeier  
6. Dave Lamberson
7. John Niedzwiecki  
8. Zach Farrell
9. Patrick Michaud  

Welterweight
1. R Randall Schumacher  
2. Jeffrey Kline

Lightweight
1. Jacob Gamble
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. James Brown  
4. Tom Montgomery  
5. Garrett Sell
6. Todd Williams  
7. Mike Trout

Bantamweight
1. Steve Thomas  
2. Tim Barshinger

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacob Gamble
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. David Barrientos  
4. Ryan Johanningsmeier  
5. Dave Lamerson  
6. John Niedzwiecki  
7. James Brown  
8. Zach Farrell  
9. Garrett Sell
10. Patrick Michaud  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Fred Blanton  

Masters 40+
1. David Rivotto  
2. Joe Straka
3. Todd Williams  
4. Tim Barshinger
5. Jeffrey Kline

Masters 50+
1. R Randall Schumacher  
2. Steve Thomas  
3. Mike Trout
4. Jake Gamble  

Masters 60+
1. Tom Montgomery  
2. Jim Grashel  

Class A
1. Kyle Coleman
2. Brian Bradley  
3. Dawayne Gilbert  
4. Lantz Kulp  
5. Drew Brewton  
6. Kennedy Thomas  
7. Trevor Vaught

Class B
1. Patrick Jones  
2. James Townsend  
3. Joshua Verhulst  
4. Don Morrison  
5. Robert Fitzsimmons  
6. Kirby Sale
7. Cody Parks  
8. John Tennant  
9. Kyle Sell  

Masters
1. Dawayne Gilbert  
2. Kirby Sale
3. Kennedy Thomas  

Class A
1. Denise Tackett  
2. Karey Claywell  

Class A
1. Jessica Gillom  
2. Nikquisa Nunn  
3. Milly Wodarz
4. Trish Coons  

Class B
1. Ashley Gaines  
2. Shelby Maynard  
3. Natasha Arthur  
4. Mhariel McDonald  

Class C
1. Kristle Dotson  
2. Jennifer Kellett
3. Julie Smith  
4. Chaitra Farrell  
5. Ricci Beckner  
6. Bernadette Hertzinger  
7. Julie Mayhew  

Class D
1. Elise Stephens  
2. Brandi Hauser  
3. Emily Groll  
4. Rachel Boyd  
5. Erica Bryant  
6. Janet Kimble  

Masters Figure
1. Kristle Dotson  
2. Nikquisa Nunn  
3. Jennifer Kellet  
4. Milly Wodarz
5. Trish Coons  
6. Julie Mayhew  
7. Janet Kimble  

Class A
1. Brianna Beckett  
2. Carling Cochran  
3. Ali Matousek  
4. Lauren Ritchison  
5. Alexis Weber  
6. Ann OKeefe  
7. Jen Hoffman  
8. Nicole Thomas  

Class B
1. Brooke Sneed  
2. Danette Nusbaum  
3. Christina Leffler
4. Sarah Bakian
5. Annisa Nunn  
6. Tara Alberson  
7. Crystal Ray  
8. Lauren Gephart
9. Cassie Dugan  
10. Christal Jackson  
11. Vivian Fam  
12. Kristen Klefer  

Class C
1. Lauren Bryant  
2. Crystal Hughes  
3. Anna Reed  
4. Kim Ingle  
5. Amanda Patzer  
6. Jana Cutler  
7. Elise Parker  
8. Janette Streveler  
9. Sophia Burrows  

Masters
1. Danette Nusbaum  
2. Tara Alberson  
3. Jen Hoffman  
4. Jana Cutler