Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » Tasmanian Natural Bodybuilding Championships » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 Tasmanian Natural Bodybuilding Championships

Men Figure Bikini Male Model
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall Mr Tasmania
    Matt Burgess  

Teenage
1. Dylan Di Giovanni   
2. Ryan Preece  
3. Dylan Phipps  
4. Jaydyn Heazlewood  
    Brendon Kilmeck  
    Jacob Taurian

Junior
1. Issa Dumbuya  
2. Joel Dauber  
3. Wayne Devine  

Novice
1. Carl Wagner  
2. Leigh Sheriff  
3. Matthew Stops  
4. John Vandermeer  
5. Chris Haas  
    Anthony McHenery
    Benjamin Reynolds  
    David Eaton

Masters
1. Tony Geammal  
2. Martin Webster  

Grand Masters
1. Carey Greentree  
2. Bray Muir  

Intermediate
1. Matt Burgess  
2. Jonathan Jessup  
3. Bray Muir  
4. Boris Zivkovic  
5. Ryan Austen  
6. Dale Punshon  

Mr Tasmania Open
1. Ian Pooke  
2. Stuart Cook  
3. Brent Basstian  
4. Alfred Cauker  

Overall Ms Physique
    Sarah Stacey  

Figure International
1. Stephanie Hapel  
2. Sarah Stacey  
3. Sharon Williams  
4. Clarissa Hughes  
5. Alyssa Breda  
    Annie Beveridge  
    Rachael Burke  
    Christine Lynd
    Kristy Holbrook  
    Jane Clennett  
    Ayda Issa  

Novice Ms Physique
1. Kate Prossier  
2. Jane Clennett  
3. Katrina Fraser  
4. Alyssa Breda  
5. Kristy Holbrook  
    Jillian Moore
    Alison Bailey
    Christine Lynd

Ms Physique Intermediate
1. Sarah Stacey  
2. Annie Beveridge  
3. Rachael Burke  

Masters Ms Physique
1. Annie Beveridge  

Ms Physique Tasmania
1. Sharon Williams  
2. Stephanie Hapel  
3. Clarissa Hughes  

Sports Model
1. Alison Koshin  
2. Mollie Dabner  
3. Charley Robertson  
    Candy Gittus  
    Elicia Austin  
    Ayda Issa  
    Di Warren  
    Chelsea Reid  
    Emily Piper  
    Jessica O'Brien  
    Anna Lonergan  
    Monique Yeaman  
    Lucy McCarroll  
    Chanelle Dent  

Bikini Model
1. Sharni Wright  
2. Bronte Beaumont  
3. Laura Oxley  
4. Effie Burns  
5. Charlotte Jory  

Male Athlete
1. Matthew Little  
2. Christopher Brinkman  
3. Adam Smith  
4. Boris Zivkovic  
5. Matthew Stops  
    Brad George  
    Brendon Kilmeck  
    Denison Ong  
    Scott Morrison  
    Jono Little  
    Callan Richardson