Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Northern Classic » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Northern Classic

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hughes  
2. Bill Pec  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeffery Schneider  

Middleweight
1. Haskell Cannonier  
2. Jacques Pitcher  
3. Darryle Marble  
4. Kody Fraughton  
5. Augustus Bammel

Lightweight
1. Henry Jung  
2. Austin Reams  

Bantamweight
1. Tuan Dang  

Masters 40+
1. Jeffery Schneider  
2. Michael Lathrom  
3. London Jeppson  

Masters 50+
1. Bill Pec  

Masters 60+
1. Henry Jung  
2. Billy Kyles  
3. Bennie Simon  

Class A
1. Keith Watson
2. Rudy Watson  
3. Samuel Cruz  
4. Darryle Marble  
5. Doug Henry  
6. Edwin Moya  
7. Steve Stallings  

Class B
1. Danni Anderson  
2. Alberto Alberty  
3. Derick Wright  
4. Julio Gamez  
5. Khino Brackeen  
6. Dustin Holland  
7. Jared Bloxham  
8. Michael Molina  
9. Mathew Rouches  
10. William McLilly  
11. Charles Dana  

Class C
1. Adam Harden  
2. Jeremy Drobinski  
3. Craig Fillmore  
4. Frederick Wingate  
5. Scott Woodruff  

Masters
1. Danni Anderson  
2. Travis Young  
3. Jeremy Drobinski  
4. Jared Bloxham  
5. Demondre Shields  
6. William Hogan  
7. Steve Stallings  

Open
1. Lisa Lum  
2. Toni Brown  

Masters
1. Toni Brown  
2. Glenna Zinni  

Open
1. Susie Thorpe  
2. Jasmine Basso  
3. Tracy Anderson  

Masters
1. Toni Brown  
2. Glenna Zinni  

Open
1. Debbie Salzman  

Class B
1. Ally Chargualaf  
2. Michele Bell  

Class C
1. Theressa Bingham  
2. Grayson Corrales  
3. Debbie Salzman  

Masters 35+
1. Jasmine Basso  

Masters 40+
1. Anna Kofron  
2. Yvette Esparza  
3. Debbie Salzman  
4. Michele Bell  
5. Gina Wadleigh  

Class A
1. Jessica Watson  
2. Jennifer Ott  
3. Machaela Copenhaver  

Class B
1. Kayla Mochizuki
2. Amanda Ring  
3. Charity Lucena  
4. Lisa Wood
5. Priscilla Nunez  
6. Victoria Albrecht  
7. Brittany Clarkston  

Class C
1. Chassidy Smothers  
2. Catherine Carroll  
3. Camille LaTray  
4. Haley Haggerty  
5. Morgan Kelly  
6. Rachael Deroche  

Class D
1. Rachel Towner  
2. Alexa Adams  
3. Emily Zukle  
4. Esther Hughes  
5. Cynthia DeJong  

Masters 35+
1. Tracy Anderson  
2. Cynthia DeJong  

Masters 40+
1. Yvette Esparza  
2. Camille LaTray  
3. Kimberly Hopper  
4. Tina Nilsson  
5. Michele Housden