Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » Australian National Natural Titles » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 Australian National Natural Titles

Men Figure Womens Bodybuilding Bikini Fitness Model
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos  
Under 65kg
1. Freddy Gereige  
2. Christian Higay  
3. Jean Paul Peare  
4. Zane Fayhey
5. John Ntovellas  
6. Quenton Pham  
    Michael Marabong  
    Sarkadon Shemon  
    Tyler Hope  
    Shaun Donnelly  
    Kevin Macedo Alves  
    Royden Purvey  
    Tez Krastev

Novice Tall
1. Alex Fergus
2. Adrian Gordon  
3. Stefan Laneu  
4. Andy Fernades  
5. Paul Dwyer  
6. Adam Todd  
    Malcolm Cohen  

Over 90kg
1. Michael Waddington  
2. Anthony Hopkins  
3. Tyler Adamson  
4. Nathan Carmichael  

Masters 40+
1. Jessie Onag  
2. Anthony Slatyer  
3. Bryce Cleary  
4. Shane Fuller  
5. Anesti Papathansiou  
6. Craig Winter  
    Aaron Braithwaite  
    Chen Wu  
    John Kambanis
    Bill Wygoda  

Under 70kg
1. Sung Seng Lay  
2. Mario De Vega  
3. Peter Hartwig  
4. Airash Samali  
5. Marinus Van Stolk  
6. Kitae Park  
    Danilo Capuyon  
    Peter Anestis  
    Clinton Williams  

Grand Masters 50+
1. Marco Deliseo  
2. Peter Sargent  
3. Wes Maloney  
4. Chris Woodley  
5. Mark Calaresi  

Teenage
1. Kwame Duan  
2. Alex Bewsey  
3. Michael Appana  
4. Jacob Hughes  
5. Michael Pearson  
    Liam Blake Vandeth  
    Oliver Vicwey  
    Joshua Steele  
    Hayden Murphy  
    Michael Snell  

Ultra Grand Masters 60+
1. Basilo Leony  
2. Duncan McLean  
3. David Barry  
4. Robert Walkely  
5. Bruce Batterham  
6. Stephen Almond  
    Tony Gadeleta  

Under 90kg
1. Ryan Laos  
2. Luke Peressini  
3. Anthony De Silva  
4. Stuart Oricka  
5. Tim Dalton  
6. Kyung Su Do

Novice Short
1. Chris De Castro  
2. Shane Li Kam Chuen  
3. Gary Chan  

Juniors
1. PJ Lee  
2. Kyl Raggio  
3. Cobi Cabarrus  
4. Justin Kandiah  
5. Ban Oefomo  

Under 80kg
1. Joel Ramintas
2. Lukas Vymetal
3. Dax Schwedler
4. Xavier Grevet
5. Richard Tonkin  
6. David Pate

Overall
    Joel Ramintas

Figure Short
1. Tammie Sarkozy  
2. Tracy West  
3. Jessica Lacey  
4. Elise Whitaker  

Novice Figure Tall
1. Casey Lee Handley  
2. Mamy Rosen  
3. Janelle O'Sullivan  
4. Saideh Akle  
5. Kristine Brown  

Grand Masters Figure
1. Debbie Keen  
2. Helen Longmuir  
3. Christina Botting  
4. Evi Morrow  
5. Bridget Kidcaff  
6. Vicky Howie  
    Alma Strano

Masters Figure 35+
1. Bridget Freeman
2. Lisa Lake
3. Belinda Hunt
4. Kim Dowling
5. Renee Creasey
6. Eve Thompson

Figure Tall
1. Sara Symonds  
2. Cat Williams  
3. Lesa Jago  

Novice Figure Short
1. Zoe Yanorsky  
2. Anna McManamey  
3. Shereen Oliver  
4. Joanna Panagiotoplous  
5. Jacque Wornock  
6. Suzanne Floyd  
    Emma Jane  

Ultra Grand Masters 50+
1. Rhonda Barnes  

Overall
    Bridget Freeman

Masters 35+
1. Lisa Cutter
2. Janina Hamerock
3. Julianne Witkamp

Grand Masters 50+
1. Vivien Evans
2. Heather Britz

Ultra Grand Masters 55+
1. Barbara Greentree

Under 52kg
1. Megan Groves   
2. Tracey Regan  
3. Karen Bishop  

Over 52kg
1. Jillian Futcher  
2. Lass Bourne  
3. Mirenka Hubbs  
4. Ellenette Prasad  

Overall
    Megan Groves   

Model Tall
1. Alexsandra Ciric
2. Melissa Darmawan
3. Angela Belperio
4. Emma Groves
5. Libby Powell
6. Stephanie Nakic
    Ashley Gaudiosi
    Samantha Vandewiel
    Cherilyn San Jose
    Elise Lord
    Renee Armstrong
    Monique Santarelli
    Tasmin Coles

Model Short
1. Jamie Purtell
2. Tenille Hibbert
3. Clair Reynolds
4. Rachel Jacobson
5. Yvonne Laycy
6. Monika Doskocilova
    Alisha Hyland
    Monica Janik
    Melissa Woodward
    Paige Barnes
    Cinzia Catalano
    Jess Hartono
    Angela De La Piedra

Women Under 30 years
1. Laura Debeneaits
2. Tatiana Prokofyeva
3. Anna McManamey  
4. Therese Dimech
5. Danni Gardiner
6. Christine Ray
    Rachael Gravenall
    Brook Beattie
    Brooke Steel
    Pernille Aggerholm
    Stephanie Gregson
    Krystal Lovering
    Renee Brady
    Alica Evans
    Vanessa Gospel
    Jess Blair
    Whitney Munoz
    Serena Schembri
    Latoya Walker
    Susy Natal
    Kirsty Leigh Mitchell
    Rhiannon Howbrigg

Women Over 30 years
1. Jana Stafford-Jones
2. Dani Bosancic
3. Suzy Bang
4. Natasha Denisenko
5. Kylie Houghton-King
6. Kylie Royal
    Melissa Maskeny
    Mikke Karne Foley
    Suzy Bang
    Amanda Clout

Male Under 30 years
1. Bradley Tik
2. Nick Bracken
3. Daniel Curtis
4. Ross Brandon
5. Jimmy Lam
6. Tom Imanishi
    Adrian Zajac
    Sebastian Guilhaus
    Myles Cooper-Payten
    Craig Duthie
    Paule Duragin
    Harry George
    Klim Ford
    Alex Steel-Wakefield
    Adam Farrugia
    Tyler Hope  
    Doopung Kim
    James Cant
    Zaver Sima
    Mitchell Connolly
    Hemmo Devvies
    Lucas Kucharski
    Alex Vourliotis
    Matthew Burns
    Sugar Shaun

Male Over 30 years
1. Mario Gonzalez
2. Hector Olivera
3. Robert Stizenec
4. Dion Panage
5. Jin Ho Choi
6. Ben Roso
    Zac Ross
    Tyson Smith
    Michael Kountourogianis