Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB Australian Nationals » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 IFBB Australian Nationals

Figure Bikini Fitness Men Women's Physique/Bodybuilding
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Open Short
1. Asher Prior  
2. Silvia Kovascova  
3. Victoria Misitano  
    Larina Colley  
    Laura Whitley  
    Holly Shawcross  
    Angela Dimitrakopoulos  
    Morgan Hayward  
    Helen Zahra  

Open Tall
1. Rinnah Schmid  
2. Tamika Webber
3. Rach White
    Emille Brisgrove-Cole  
    Jaqueline Tregidger
    Sarah Alexander
    Vesna Kousan
    Brigidene O'Shaghnessey  
    Maria Andriano  
    Kinga Whaley  
    Andy Forbes  

Novice Short
1. Tiffany Fox  
2. Ebonie Bridges  
3. Iva Carnevale  
    Alana McDiarmid  
    Alissa Larresay  
    Debbie Pendleton  
    Shereen Oliver  
    Michelle Leonard  
    Julie-Anne Jenkins  

Novice Tall
1. Eliyan Lobez  
2. Tegan Campbell  
3. Jamie Peipman  
    Casey-lee Handley  
    Yvette Brown  
    Elisha Caroll  
    Chloe Anneliese  
    Donna Boyd  
    Fiona Warneke  
    Amy-Louise Ringhot  
    Vanessa Camarola  
    Elina Vestola  
    Alysha Kempf  
    Teena Szkilnyk  
    Zoe Gray  
    Janelle O'Sullivan  

Novice Tall
1. Ariane Cotte  
2. Jade McKee  
3. Trista Mouritz
    Kelly McCormick  
    Latoya Walker  
    Simone Brustolin  
    Yvette Lakin  
    Nicole Lyon  
    Keira DaVanzo  
    Vanessa Gospel  
    Krystal Lovering  
    Candice Green
    Crystal Clarke  
    Dani Gardner  
    Serena Schembri
    Stephanie Hapel  
    Amy Cutroni  
    Genevieve Brock  
    Paula Sussex  

Open Short
1. Barbie Heng  
2. Amy Lawther  
3. Ebony Quince  
    Jay Jay Mitchell  
    Breanna Budge  
    Jade Stepanoski  
    Belinda Gailey  

Open Tall
1. Nina Silic  
2. Sophie Guidolin  
3. Samantha Heron  
    Alana Fulbrook  
    Laura White  
    Belinda Risteski  
    Bianca Furner  
    Alice Round  
    Zia Smetka  
    Tatiana Prokofyeva  
    Stacey McMahon  
    Shevonne Grant  
    Sally Matterson  
    Elly Vlasich  
    Danielle Alexis  

Masters
1. Deborah Roberts  

Novice Short
1. Amy Shortland
2. Jana Stafford-Jones  
3. Amanda Cini  
    Tania O'Gorman  
    Dagmar Sanchez  
    Elene Marangoni  
    Sophia Inic  
    Emma Jane  
    Kate Burns

Open Class
1. Samantha Kinnish  
2. Christine Ray  
3. Jennifer Brown  

Classic Class I
1. Chris Nel  
2. Marui Manduci  
3. Frank Loschiavo  
    Leigh Shaw  

Classic Class II
1. Rohan Untersteiner  
2. James Fellacchio  
3. Dane Enkera  
    Lukas Vymetal  
    Stephanis Meyer  
    Stuart Renshaw  

Classic Class III
1. Daniel Fletcher  
2. Greg Moxham  
3. Anthony Rufus  
    Richard Lowder  
    Josh Vietheer  
    Nik Papoutsis  
    Sam Zgheib  
    Chad Haywood  
    Marcus Tripp  
    Joshua King  
    David Walker  
    Dimitri Bezuglou  

Teenage
1. Brandan Briggs
2. Alexander Rorris
3. Chris Lovitt
    Jeremy Smith

Juniors
1. Nathan Galea  
2. PJ Lee  
3. Steven Pentaris  
    Oliver Plummer  
    Sonny Ramkinth  
    Rimon Al Khoury  
    Hadi Attia  
    Luke Taylor  
    Nathan Martsoukos
    Nour Youseff  
    Steven Bensemann  

Masters O/40's
1. Matt McLean  
2. Scott Anderson  
3. Sean Daley  
    Phil Lloyd  
    Andy Condon  
    Glen Wright  
    Perry Venakis  
    David Baxter  

Masters O/50's
1. Scotty Quinn  

U/65kg
1. Ben Bergmeier  
2. Kevin Alves  
3. Phillip Katanning  
    Callan Hayward  
    Phillip Margrin  
    Kev O'Neill  

U/70kg
1. Billie Paea  
2. Ralph Anthony Mateo  
3. Johnny Finkernagel  

U/75kg
1. Mijail Barak Molina  
2. Stephen Wanstall  
3. Scott Cusser  
    Matt Steenson  
    Mathew Theobald  
    Alex Novak  

U/80kg
1. Shane Butt  
2. Jason Wells  
3. Warren Fernadez  
    Billy McGee
    Scott Thurrowgood  
    Steven Travers  
    Alexander Robibaro
    Zoran Lekic  
    Stephan Zganjar  
    Michael Vecchio  

U/85kg
1. Stephen Cribbin  
2. Chris Duffy  
3. Neil Stallbaum  
    Dev Krishna  
    Jimmy Sadek  
    Geoff Jowett  

U/100kg
1. Andy Crawford  
2. Terry Gilbert  
3. Brendan Succa  
    Stephen Bennett  
    Chris Schmid  
    Mark McEntyre  
    Peter Roy  
    Thor Jensen  
    Youssef Hamoud  
    David Hughes  
    Daniel Ritossa  

O/100kg
1. Adam Dowling  
2. Joel Foster  
3. Nolan Smith  
    Kwang Seon Lee  
    Jeremy McLay  
    Chris Jenkins  

U/90kg
1. Rohan Reid  
2. Danny McQuinn  
3. Siraj Ahmad  
    Andy Bell  

Novice
1. Reuben Marks
2. Nathan McFarlane
3. Luke Freeman

Women's Physique
1. Gabi Bruce  
2. Aisling Compson  
3. Anita Hearn  

Bodybuilding
1. Trudy Fenech  
2. Krystal Anderson