Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Oklahoma Championships » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2012   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Oklahoma Championships

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Scott Burnett  

Super Heavyweight
1. Josh Parrish  
2. Jeremy Gray  
3. Brad Ozeroglu  

Heavyweight
1. Scott Burnett  
2. Ricky Moore  
3. Bryce Pacheco  
4. Matt Sorrells  
5. Reece Lewis  
6. Bryan Lindemann  
7. Michael Bell  
8. Rick Green  

Light Heavyweight
1. John Trickett  
2. Dangelo Tatum  
3. Jeff Salladay  
4. Kevin Wilson  
5. Chris Perez  
6. Derek Kebler  

Middleweight
1. Lyle Price  
2. Brandon Carpenter  

Lightweight
1. Joseph Roberson  
2. Dylan Howe  

Masters Overall
    Scott Burnett  

Masters 35+
1. John Trickett  
2. Matt Sorrells  
3. Jeff Salladay  
4. Bryan Lindemann  
5. Joseph Roberson  
6. Benjamin Butcher  
7. Brad Ozeroglu  
8. Stormy Miller  

Masters 40+
1. Scott Burnett  
2. Yuri Diogenes  
3. Brad Ozeroglu  
4. Stormy Miller  

Masters 50+
1. Wayne Diehm  
2. Lyle Price  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ricky Moore  
2. Chris Perez  
3. Josh Parrish  
4. Derek Kebler  
5. Reece Lewis  
6. Brad Ozeroglu  
7. Rick Green  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brandon Carpenter  
2. Jeff Salladay  
3. Yuri Diogenes  
4. Benjamin Butcher  
5. Stormy Miller  

Novice Lightweight
1. Dylan Howe  

Teen
1. Ryan Maneffa  

Open
1. Barbara Rabon  

Masters
1. Barbara Rabon  

Class A
1. Kendall Mclaurin  
2. Daniil Zimin  
3. Corey Hubbard  

Class B
1. Kash Irwin  
2. Nick McFarland  
3. Andre Almeida  
4. Noah Ellis  
5. Shermel Walters  
6. Garett Payne  
7. Jason McClendon  
8. Brett Boone  
9. Jason Story
10. Chad Couch  
11. Julian Peters  
12. Alan Atchison  
13. Ryan Minton  

Class C
1. Eric Murphy
2. James Frazier  
3. Nathan Gerdts  
4. Asher Ree  
5. Colby Kelsey  
6. Paul Hull
7. Trevor Parrington
8. Colin Barker  
9. Nicholas Gaffney  
10. Steven Sanchez  
11. Cooper Baggs  
12. Tyler Ewing  
13. Larame Brison  

Masters 35+
1. Jason McClendon  
2. Sean Stevenson  
3. Chad Couch  
4. Trevor Parrington  
5. Jason Story  
6. Joseph Roberson  
7. Benjamin Butcher  

Masters 40+
1. Sean Stevenson  
2. Jason Story  
3. Paul Hull  
4. Stoney Hutson  
5. Shawn Swearingen  
    Kerry Richard  

Masters 50+
1. Paul Hull  
2. Stoney Hutson  

Novice A
1. Kendall Mclaurin  
2. David Heckman  
3. Chris Hans  

Novice B
1. Noah Ellis  
2. Garett Payne  
3. Brett Boone  
4. Jason Story  
5. Julian Peters  
6. Chad Couch  
7. Shawn Swearingen  
8. Alan Atchison  
9. Ryan Minton  
10. Kerry Richard  

Novice C
1. Eric Murphy  
2. Asher Ree  
3. Horatio Ashong  
4. Colby Kelsey  
5. Paul Hull  
6. Trevor Parrington  
7. Joshua Paul  
8. Steven Sanchez  
9. Cooper Baggs  
10. Larame Brison  

Teen
1. Moses Zimin  

Class A
1. Richelle McFarland  
2. Crystal Wheeler  
3. Makayla Ring  
4. Holly Ledford  

Class B
1. Megan Ballard  
2. Nina Coleman  
3. Janee Jones  

Masters 35+
1. Nina Coleman  

Teen
1. Casadi Kelsey  

Overall
    Kayla Vaughn  

Class A
1. Holly Ledford  
2. Melinda McCormick  
3. Kristi Cooper  
4. Shelbie Simmons  
5. Hannah Hussein  
6. Briana Hurley  
7. Nancy Nguyen  
8. Christa Janisch  

Class B
1. Malorie Scherf  
2. Holly Randall  
3. Callie Harris  
4. Bethany Henson  

Class C
1. Kayla Vaughn  
2. Megan Ballard  
3. Jamia Rowland  
4. Kristin Fernandez  

Masters 35+
1. Bethany Henson  
2. Khara Ritzky  

Masters 40+
1. Bethany Henson  
2. Terasa Legat  
3. Sharon Weaver  

Novice A
1. Kristi Cooper  
2. Shelbie Simmons  
3. Briana Hurley  
4. Nancy Nguyen  
5. Hailey Garcia  
6. Christa Janisch  

Novice B
1. Malorie Scherf  
2. Callie Harris  

Novice C
1. Jamia Rowland  
2. Khara Ritzky  
3. Sharon Weaver  
4. Kathleen Drerup  

Teen
1. Briana Hurley  
2. Casadi Kelsey  
3. Hailey Garcia  

Overall
    Morgan Armbruster  

Class A
1. Samantha Morrow  
2. Laura Johns  
3. Michele Breaux  
4. Shelly Johnson  
5. Amanda Collins  
6. Nancy Nguyen  
7. Lisa Victory  

Class B
1. Morgan Armbruster  
2. Kellie Bird  
3. Caylee Clore  
4. Yazmin Payne  
5. Charlie Dill  
6. Kristen Hooks  
7. Rachel Scott  
7. Lauren Jones  
9. Valkyrie Harrison  
10. Chelsea Lynch  

Class C
1. Sara Louis  
2. Nicole Paynes  
3. Catherine Hice  
4. Tracee Kment  
5. Magen Root  
6. Hanadi Khan  
7. Jackie Layton  
8. Jenny McDaniel  
9. Tracy Miller  
10. Jennifer Cargill  
11. Taylor Bishop  
12. Lauren Parenica  
13. Stefanie Keene  
14. Teqienna Hawkins  

Class D
1. Stacy Coleman  
2. Amarylis Delgado  
3. Kristin Fernandez  
4. Elisabeth Solomon  
5. Brenda Bailey  
6. Danell Head  
7. Chris Hans  

Masters 35+
1. Amarylis Delgado  
2. Sarah Van Ahn  
3. Michele Breaux  
4. Brenda Bailey  
5. Victoria Vallet  
6. Candi Bridges  
7. Tracy Miller  
8. Misty Mcauliff  
9. Danell Head  
10. Christi Davis  
11. Lisa Victory  
12. Valkyrie Harrison  

Masters 40+
1. Sarah Van Ahn  
2. Rachel Scott  
3. Stacy Lemmert  
4. Paige Holder  
5. Christi Davis  
6. Jill Carse  

Novice Overall
    Sara Louis  

Novice A
1. Samantha Morrow  
2. Michele Breaux  
3. Candi Bridges  
4. Shelly Johnson  
5. Amanda Collins  
6. Caithlyn Cart  
7. Nancy Nguyen  
8. Lisa Victory  

Novice B
1. Kellie Bird  
2. Caylee Clore  
3. Yazmin Payne  
4. Kristen Hooks  
5. Charlie Dill  
6. Lauren Jones  
7. Stacy Lemmert  
8. Valkyrie Harrison  
9. Chelsea Lynch  

Novice C
1. Sara Louis  
2. Magen Root  
3. Tracee Kment  
4. Jackie Layton  
5. Tracy Miller  
6. Jennifer Cargill  
7. Lauren Parenica  
8. Taylor Bishop  
9. Teqienna Hawkins  
10. Stefanie Keene  

Novice D
1. Kristin Fernandez  
2. Elisabeth Solomon  
3. Brenda Bailey  
4. Alexa Knox  
5. Paige Holder  
6. Misty Mcauliff  
7. Danell Head