Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB Australian Amateur Grand Prix & Pro Qualifier » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2013 IFBB Australian Amateur Grand Prix & Pro Qualifier

Men Figure Bikini Women's Physique
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Pro Card Winner
    Luke Schembri  

Pro Qualifier
1. Luke Schembri  
2. David Cutler  
3. Scott Goble  
4. Gary Wright  
    Ben Townson  
    Logan Robson  
    Michael Galley  
    Garth Van Der Merwe  

Open Under 80kg
1. Benn Sellars  
2. Kane Douglas-Sonnett  
3. Nadir Shakoor  
    Adam Harlock  

Open Under 90kg
1. Harry Vlahos  
2. Mark Grech  
3. Inan Sonny  
4. Rajiv Chuckowree  
5. Tim Chashchyn  

Open Over 90kg
1. Joshua Lenartowicz  
2. Terry Gilbert  
3. Phil Pace
4. Michael Hayes  
5. Glen Webster
6. Ewan McKay  

Juniors
1. Miron Cicovic  
2. Nathan Roe  

Masters
1. John Kellet  
2. Devin Campbell  
3. Frank Loschiavo  
4. David Baxter  
5. Peter Simpson  

Classic
1. Brian Emerson  
2. Luke Smith  
3. Takis Venios  
4. Daniel Fletcher  
5. Dmitri Bezuglov  
6. Skye Boyland  
7. Alexander Rorris  
8. Ryan Quinn  
9. Kevin Lee  

Novice Short
1. Aaron Polites  
2. Vinnie Agostino  
3. Anthony Maltre  

Novice Tall
1. Alex Keric  
2. Phillip Thornber  
3. Troy Naime  
4. Simon Karajas  
5. Xavier Stephens  

Physique Open
1. Ryan Anderson
2. Paul Kennerley
3. Anthony Rufus
4. Luke Matias
5. Michael Lee
6. Karim El Barche
7. Kurt Deli
8. John-Peter Pipicella
    Aaron Curtis
    David Biglionep
    Chase Baker
    Ahmed Abdelhamid
    Lukey Styles
    Brendon Osbourne
    Gui Di Nardo

Pro Card Winner
    Asher Prior  

Pro Qualifier
1. Asher Prior  
2. Silvia Silvia Kovacsova  
3. Belinda Potter  

Novice Short
1. Sonia Federico  
2. Hannah-Lee Madden  
3. Rebecca Holdsworth  
4. Haimi Muggeridge  
5. Micaela Wilson  
6. Jen Chipperfield  
7. Korina Burrows  
8. Zenith Dunstan  

Novice Tall
1. Stacy Sadler  
2. Zoe Grey  
3. Kate Marie Radojcic  
4. Simone Collins  
5. Tamara Ring  
6. Angela Eliison  
7. Felicity Castillo  
8. Rachel Rampling  

Masters
1. Lisa Callingham  
2. Fimka Hampson  
3. Donna Boyd  
4. Sharon Wingate  
5. Helen Longmuir  
6. Susan Ussher  
7. Gloria Kaneko  
8. Karolina Petreska  
9. Tracey Walker  

Open Short
    Wendy Young  
    Anne Tran  
    Katy Nikroo  
    Victoria Misitano  
    Cassandra Haddad  
    Tiffany Fox  

Open Tall
1. Emillie-Jean Bisgrove-Cole  
2. Eliyan Lobez  
3. Amy Fox  
4. Maria Andriano  
5. Charlotte Hailey  

Pro Card Winner
    Nina Silic  

Pro Qualifier
1. Nina Silic  
    Barbie Heng  
    Sophie Guidolin  

Novice Short
1. Kimberly Truitt  
2. Regan Shires  
3. Claire Hayek  
4. Jessica Snow  
5. Vittoria Desiati  
6. Tanya Elliott  
7. Faye Safatli  
8. Serina Bruce  
9. Michelle Tedesco  
10. Jessica Thompson  
    Vivian Vasilopoulos  
    Olivia Smith  
    Leila Boyd  
    Emilie Bric  

Novice Tall
1. Natasha McKenzie   
2. Brigid Green  
3. Kirsty-Rae Lindley  
4. Renee Manzi  
5. Caitlin Green  
6. Caroline Hutchinson  
7. Natasha Richards  
8. Alisa Joukovski  
9. Kati O’Nagy  
10. Rachel Armstrong  
    Sherryn Pickering  
    Prue Patterson  
    Ashley Gaudiosi  
    Telisha Crannage  
    Alexandra Colesworthy  
    Kate Chiffey Gray  
    Bridget Mohr  
    Erin Blandford  
    Sarah Taylor  
    Alison Baker  

Open Short
1. Alice Round  
2. Breanna Budge  
3. Marika Magriplis  
4. Asha Couthard  
5. Amelia Scheidel  
6. Emelie Foden  
7. Amasha Marshal  

Open Tall
1. Samantha Heron  
2. Sarah Allen  
3. Jade McKee  
4. Sancha Keric  
5. Sally Matterson  
6. Trista Mounitz  
7. Jackie Babington  
8. Claire Troikovic  
9. Kelly McConnachie  
    Rickilee Venardos  
    Simone Marshal  
    Claire MacGeachy  
    Elise Atwood  

Open Class
1. Jessica Davis  
2. Jody Curtis  
3. Jill Taylor