Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Sunshine Classic/Wheelchair Nationals » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Sunshine Classic/Wheelchair Nationals

Wheel Chair Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Adelpo Cerame  

Heavyweight
1. Josh Dillaberry  
2. Genesis Del Bosque  

Middleweight
1. Espina Roger  
2. Joshua Rucker  

Lightweight
1. Adelpo Cerame  
2. Patrick Laugeraude  

Over 40
1. Josh Dillaberry  
2. Patrick Laugerude  

Heavyweight
1. Marijan Lipsinic  
2. Ivan Torres  
3. Devaris Jome  
4. Zoltan Csipal  
5. Mark Horrigan  
6. Terry Marshall  
7. Rafael Denis  
8. Jonathan Marino  
9. Patrick Goudet  

Light Heavyweight
1. Edgar Hernandez  
2. Bryan Raymond  
3. Josh Silk  
4. Cody Redman  
5. Philip Bean  
6. Leonardo Caravello
7. Michael Lidy
8. Leonardo Fuenmayor  
9. Hugo Avinters  

Middleweight
1. John Durante  
2. Ricardo Sotelo  
3. Frajan Texidor  
5. Emerson Jacques  
6. Jay Dever  
7. Kevin Bruno

Lightweight
1. Anthony Mannino  
2. Rafael Hernando  
3. Jesse Hunter  
4. John Brannigan
5. Michael Acevedo  

Welterweight
1. Luis Lorez
2. Sergio Vega

Bantamweight
    Deon Tsus  

Novice
1. Philip Bean  
2. Cody Redman  
3. Zoltan Csipal  
4. Jonathan Marino  
5. Deon Tsus  
6. Rafael Denis  

Teen
1. Rafael Hernando  
2. Timmy Hall  

Master Overall
    Frank Same  

Master 35+
1. Ivan Torres  
2. Veandro Caranells  
3. Bryan Raymond  
4. Hugo Avinters  

Master 40+
1. Frank Same  
2. Jay Dever  
3. Luis Lepet  
4. Anthony Mannins  

Master 50+
1. Terry Marshall  
2. Kevin Tsruno
3. Domingo Buieno  

Master 60+
1. Gregg Hartley  
2. John Tsranigans  
3. Clay Hensen  
4. Yani Kasteglakis  

Overall
    Butch Rolle  

Class A
1. Jorge Binache  
2. Jordan Martinez  
3. Nicholas Philyew  
4. Chris Matthews  
5. Dana Carter  
6. Jose Olascoaga  
7. Jossmer Narvez  
8. Michael Alicea  
9. Michael Alvarez  
10. Dennis N.  
11. Joseph Johnson  
12. Alejandro Urbina  
13. Angel Torres  
14. Joseph C.  
15. Salvador Pineda  

Class B
1. Xasmani Z.  
2. Jeph Gabriel  
3. Walkin John-Louis  
4. Robert Pierre  
5. Serge Saric  
6. Danny Fam  
7. Bryant Wardaw  
8. Xavier Kelly  
9. Anderson D.  
10. Chris Evans  
11. Robert Bryan  
12. Michael Felz  
13. Ara Basamajan  
14. Michael G.  

Class C
1. Butch Rolle  
2. Jordan Zabriskie  
3. Michael Lavelanet  
4. Chris G.  
5. Elston O.  
6. Jason Suite  
7. Michael Madiera  
8. Clay Laing  
9. Josh Smart  
10. Richard Matarese  
11. Jacque Dalce  
12. Jason Giardino  
13. Josh Holland  
14. Frank R.  
15. Peter Rusted  
16. Dan Jacobs  
16. James Johnson  
16. Vincent Knowles  
16. Javier Tenorio  
16. David Ashley  
16. Jonathan Diaz  
16. Kevin Morris  

Master Overall
    Katie Graves  

Women 40+
1. Mary Hooper  

Women 50+
1. Katie Graves  

Women 60+
1. Mary Mashke  

Overall
    Kelly Diffenderfer  

Class A
1. Kelly Diffenderfer  
2. Indrell Thomas  
3. Amy Hughes  
4. Hally Blanco  
5. Jen Esposito  
6. Andrea Merling  

Class B
1. Jen Carvalho  

Overall
    Shelina Azan  

Class A
1. Matie Lee  
2. Amy McAlees  

Class C
1. Shelina Azan  
2. Diana Diaz  
3. Jeanette Samuelson  
4. Vera Rastrellim  
5. Stacy Marmean  
6. Renee Christine  

Class D
1. Lorraine Haddad  
2. Pauline Bouffard  
3. Monica Cole  
4. Alma Snyder  
5. Erica Brigati  
6. Brittany Miller  

Class E
1. Adriana Aliotta  
2. Jenna Brown  
3. Kaitlyn Kuhn  
4. Jennifer Nicholson  

Class F
1. Michele Avidon  
2. Christine Buer  

Novice
1. Alma Snyder  
2. Kaitlyn Kuhn  
3. Jessica Tracy  

Master Overall
    Diana Diaz  

Master 30+
1. Diana Diaz  
2. Jeanette Samuelson  
3. Lorraine Haddad  
4. Monica Cole  
5. Michele Avidon  
6. Vera Rastrellim  
7. Renee Christine  
8. Amy McAlees  
9. Jessica Tracy  

Master 40+
1. Matie Lee  
2. Lairie Connell  
3. Christie Byler  

Master 50+
1. Rose Goodman  

Overall
    Andrea Calle  

Class A
1. Tishana Singh  
2. Rachel Fenech  
3. Sarah Blondin  
4. Dawn Ballard  

Class B
1. Meghan Dover  
2. Vanessa Zuluaga  
3. Anna Rottura  
4. Diana Semmens  
5. Desiree Colozzo  
6. Lauren Horten  
7. Lindsie Horten  

Class C
1. Andrea Calle  
2. Nancy Cabrera  
3. Claudia Perez  
4. Amy Brower  
5. Susan Petty  
6. Heather Pickard  
7. Harianny Rondon  
8. Sarah Sewald  
9. Tanisha Cooper  
10. Kelcie Greisen  
11. Jessica Venema  
12. Raquel Clark  
13. Jillian Kenny  

Class D
1. Daniella Giafardino  
2. Lauren Degrove  
3. Alyssa Spivack  
4. Jennifer Mezzetti  
5. Alexandra Rodriguez  
6. Marlo Mikulki  

Class E
1. Erika Gerstner  
2. Daniela Dominguez  
3. Grace Martinez  
4. Rebecca Withelm  
5. Michelle Suarez  

Class F
1. Jeanette Brown  
2. Graziele Campos  
3. Brooke Hall  
4. Sandra Boyle  
5. Kyleigh Reismiller  

Novice
1. Michelle Syma  
2. Alyssa Spivack  
3. Vanessa Zuluaga  
4. Graziele Campos  
5. Diana Semmens  
6. Jennifer Mezzetti  
7. Marla Mikulski  
8. Desiree Colozzo  
9. Grace Martinez  
10. Kyleigh Reismiller  

Master 30+
1. Michelle Syma  
2. Susan Petty  
3. Jeanette Brown  
4. Jessica Venema  
5. Dawn Ballard  
6. Sandra Boyle