Overall
David LeMaster
Heavyweight
1. Kevin Schnittker
2. Taylor King
3. Greg Grant
4. Scott Schafer
Light Heavyweight
1. James Timberlake
2. Kendall Cooper
3. Lawrence Doty
4. Chris Trenberth
5. Nicholas Langer
6. Charles Phillips
7. Glenn Leest
8. Albert Gonzalez
9. Shane Gesbeck
10. Anthony Resendes
10. Raymond Soto
Middleweight
1. David LeMaster
2. Zach Fields
3. Shawn Britson
4. Pablo Osuna
5. Rudy Garcia
6. Robert Mills
7. Kenneth Brittleman
8. Andrew Lear
9. Xavier Ruiz
10. Orlando Jimenez
10. Brian Goldstein
10. Jake Wittenburg
Lightweight
1. Jordan DuBois
2. Abietch Dumlao
3. Mark Malanga
4. Jeffrey Roff
Bantamweight
1. David Silberstein
2. Victor Urista
Novice Heavyweight
1. Taylor King
2. Lawrence Doty
3. Rudy Garcia
4. Scott Schafer
5. Glenn Leest
6. Shawn Britson
7. Albert Gonzalez
8. Eddie Gutierrez
9. Tom Hindelang
Novice Middleweight
1. Zach Fields
2. Abietch Dumlao
3. Mike Groth
4. Jake Wittenburg
5. Orlando Jimenez
6. Zach Kaufman
7. Kevin Valle
8. Michael DeRose
Masters
1. David LeMaster
2. Robert Mills
3. Shane Gesbeck
4. Jeffrey Roff
Senior Masters
1. Greg Grant
2. Kenneth Brittleman
3. Eddie Solomon
4. Charles Phillips
5. Mike Groth
6. Raymond Soto
7. David Silberstein
8. Mark Malanga
9. Tom Hindelang
Teen
1. Austin Finley
2. Zach Kaufman
3. Kevin Valle
| Overall
Harold Allen
Class A
1. Frankie Merola
2. Brad Hollingsworth
3. Eric Terre
4. Eric Scali
5. Vince Petti
6. Steven Aragon
7. Nicholas Johnson
8. Devan Pina
9. Patrick Dyar
10. Scott Popatia
10. Tony Duong
10. JT Agenor
10. Ryan Scully
10. Sevag Hagopian
10. Daren Desulvia
10. Loren Alberts
Class B
1. Ricardo Padilla
2. Rick Dorame
3. Tres Kwilosz
4. Tyler Moore
5. Nigel Sher
6. Omar Radhem
7. Rodrigo Gutierrez
8. Ramon Goudeau
9. Jon Buot
10. Uriel Delgado
10. Jonathan Diaz
10. Kristian Cotta
10. Nolan Hyland
10. Jason Grobman
10. Brandon Lane
Class C
1. Harold Allen
2. Eric Chamberlain
3. Chad Jensen
4. Derek Lemm
5. Seth Thurston
6. William Armijo
7. Stephen Fiore
8. Joseph Raybal
9. Cole Smith
10. Brandon Williams
10. Dillon Hook
10. Jason Vande Voorde
10. Ty Olive
10. Rachd Davis
10. Mac Phelps
Class D
1. Bobby McCarther
2. Joseph Helbling
3. Anthony Johnson
4. Sam Carpenter
5. Kenny Kilpatrick
6. Alex Luzadre
7. Brian Wright
8. Jonah Reinholz
9. Justin Eans
10. Dusan Radisacljevic
10. Matthew Adams
10. Alexander Hunter
10. Philip Garrison
10. Cody Hummer
Joshua Grasser
Class E
1. Greg Jones
2. Darren Wilcox
3. Jeffrey Tucker
4. Brandon Budlon
5. Trent Conn
6. David Mercer
7. Eric Soller
8. Jake Coyle
9. Gavin Bonkowski
10. Justin Taylor
10. Jon Zbuka
10. Austin Kirkpatrick
10. Shane Medleu
10. Colin Courtland
Masters
1. Ken Kwilosz
2. Jon Buot
3. David Mercer
4. Robert Zwick
5. William Armijo
6. Thomas Oakerson
7. Percy Dupre
Teen
1. Austin Kirkpatrick
2. Brandon Lane
| Teen
1. Tara Maier
| Open
1. Danielle Carmickle
2. Megan Marotta
3. Caitie Canacakos
4. Laurie Palazzolo
5. Lisa Brandt
6. Megan Muldoon
7. Jennifer Iversen
8. Amy Schutte
9. Mary Zellers
10. Jacquez Gallagher
| Open
1. Beate Jones
2. Sabrina Lukavsky
3. Devon Zajicek
4. Isabella Cagnetta
| Overall
Nicole Kupser
Class A
1. Tiffany Griffin
2. Jayne Walker
3. Rosario Fernandez
4. Cody Lawyer
5. Janice Tatosian
6. Shelley Hazelett
7. Rahel Dallmann
8. Sabrina Lukavsky
9. Jaqueline Sherwood
10. Melissa Miller
10. Cari Verhoeven
Class B
1. Claudia Virgil
2. Angela Steven
3. Kelly Taylor
4. Sabrina Gonzalez
5. Breanna Leest
6. Cyndi Leckey
7. Nelida Rascon
8. Sue Finn Bodner
9. Julie Locker
10. Chelsa Olea
10. Debbie Conforti
Class C
1. Rochelle Rice
2. Michelle LeBlanc
3. Michelle Sieffert
4. Stacy Hoeder
5. Courtney Butchard
6. Summer Hensley
7. Jaime Levorsi
8. Kelli Samra
9. Shauna Lubrani
10. Amber Flores
10. Kyla Boudrea
10. Amy Plummer
10. Tray Anctil
10. Rebecca OBrian
Class D
1. Nicole Kupser
2. Bobi Stant-Harrop
3. Alicia Coates
4. Lauren Rosenquist
5. Wendy Beninato
6. Pamela Soto
7. Brooke Varga
8. Melissa Armenta
9. Ashley Kelkenberg
10. Lisa Jones
Class E
1. Amy Knighton
2. Lisa Anderson
3. Margo Bates
4. Courtney Buschschulte
5. Micheala Senechal
6. Sunny Butler
7. Sharon Koski
8. Sarah Stover
9. Renee Brown
10. Tracy Hathcock
10. Jessica Wallace
10. Pamela Gering
Jr Masters Class A
1. Michelle LeBlanc
2. Linda Eaton
3. Angela Stevens
4. Stacy Hoeder
5. Jamie Livorsi
6. Kelli Samra
7. Julie Locker
8. Chelsa Olea
Jr Masters Class B
1. Bobi Stant-Harrop
2. Tracy Hathcock
3. Amy Knighton
4. Sharon Koski
5. Brooke Varga
6. Pamela Gering
7. Lisa Jones
Teen
1. Tessa Palazzolo
| Overall
Ashley Bybee
Class A
1. Ashley Bybee
2. Ashriel Osgood
3. Courtney Cubley
4. Sharon Bondurant
5. Jill Chafitz
6. Ale Fabian
7. Brandie Alderete
8. Tracy Kuch
9. Crystal Powell
10. Crystal Fyke
10. Ashley Herzberg
10. Jessica Stewart
10. Christine Stanowicz
10. Jennifer Bonham
10. PJ Salino
10. Tisa Rodriquez
Class B
1. Caitlin Jarvis
2. Deborah Goodman
3. Susan Waters
4. Jennifer Pearson
5. Linzi Wood
6. Melissa Chavez
7. Kimberly Felix
8. Lisa Gavelle
9. Nhu Pham
10. Karinne Slezak
10. Mandi Biocic
10. Amber Acosta
10. London Reeves
10. Acacia Martin
10. Jeannette Sandoval
10. Rebecca Rivera
10. Sommer Green
10. Kayla Drumwright
10. Lara Cosseboom
10. Chanel Veit
Class C
1. Karrina Rotter
2. Nicole Averette
3. Danielle Weber
4. Jeanette Medina
5. April Hough
6. Michelle Myrose
7. Cyndi Iannacone
8. Missi Angelo
9. Elena Feldhaus
10. Teila Mayne
10. Jennifer Minkin
10. Karen Szilagyi
10. Jennifer Nunez
10. Jazmin Esparza
10. Lorena Reyna
10. Kerri Brewster
Class D
1. Acacia Martin
2. Holly Van Heemst
3. Annie Dulin
4. Jocelyn Tye
5. Alexandrea Barajas
6. Brittany Mendke
7. Elle Smith
8. Melissa Marx
9. Leann Mercer
10. Nicole Spencer
10. Naomi Coder
10. Ashley Mitchell
10. Julie Ripley
10. Christina Manriquez
10. Amy Aganovic
Class E
1. Krysten Sweet
2. Heather Schneider
3. Amber Houser
4. Monica Petrova
5. Sirena Fortier
6. Jennifer Cain
6. Mindy Diamond
8. Andrea Turner
9. Alexandrea Wolfe
10. Anna Mantsch
10. Phyllis Griffith
10. Melanie Davenport
10. Carla Warner
10. Aubray Onderik
10. Anne Ahmench
10. Danielle Nichols
Class F
1. Kelly Brown
2. Patricia White
3. Amber Wittekind
4. Chanelle Lovegrove
5. Michelle Jones
6. Jessica Ehler
7. Rachael Sher
8. Lauren Douglas
10. Becky Lewis
10. Sonja Yeck
10. Erica Mooney
10. Mindee Lee
10. Sarah Ward
10. Margaret Burke
Amy Meyer
Class G
1. Jessica Sample
2. Dawn Harris
3. Brittney McGowen
4. Lori Amicon
5. Jennifer ONeil
6. Sara Poorman
7. April Hepperle
8. Mindy Polk
10. Nanette McClelland-Miller
10. Brenda Pizana
10. Heidi Gaupel
10. Lisa Vaughan
Jr Masters Class A
1. Nhu Pham
2. April Hough
3. PJ Salino
4. Tracy Kuch
5. Christine Stanowicz
6. Missi Angelo
7. Aimee Arrington
8. Rebecca Rivera
9. Jennifer Nunez
Jr Masters Class B
1. Monica Petrova
2. Kelly Brown
3. Mindy Diamond
5. Sara Poorman
6. Melissa Marx
7. Jennifer ONeil
8. Carla Warner
9. Leann Mercer
10. Patrice Hoeder
10. Christina Manriquez
10. Jennifer Majestic
10. Danielle Nichols
Masters
1. Sharon Bondurant
2. Jennifer Minkin
3. Lori Amicon
4. Cyndi Iannacone
5. Karen Szilagyi
6. Sonja Yeck
7. Heridi Gauppel
8. Crystal Fyke
9. Nanette McClelland-Miller
10. Isabella Cagnetta
10. Brenda Pizana
10. Phyllis Griffith
10. Ashley Mitchell
10. Georgette McGinnis
Teen
1. Courtney Cubley
2. Karrina Rotter
4. Caitlin Stromberg
5. Tiffany Herman
|