Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Eastern USA » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Natural Eastern USA

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Greg Smyers  

Heavyweight
    Matthew Vogel  

Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Smyers  
2. Nathan Kwilecki  
3. Jason Kielar  
4. Justin Giunto  

Middleweight
1. Chris Seitz  
2. Marc Wetzel  
3. Derek Gabrish  
4. Chad Mace  

Welterweight
1. Michael Rainey-Wiles  
2. John-Paul Terranova
3. Matt Kimmich  
4. Mark Demmerle  
5. Rashid Alriyami  
6. Brad Killian  
7. Jim Ockington  

Bantamweight
1. Greg Barr  
2. Steven Verlihay  
3. Jeff Davison  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nichloas Bare  
2. Justin Giunto  
3. Jake Brennan  

Novice Lightweight
1. Michael Rainey-Wiles  
2. John-Paul Terranova
3. Marc Wetzel  
4. Derek Gabrish  
5. Rashid Alriyami  
6. Brad Killian  

Master 35+
1. Rashid Alriyami  
2. Greg Barr  
3. Jim Ockington  
4. Jeff Davison  

Master 40+
1. Greg Smyers  
2. Mark Demmerle  
3. Bob Schlegel  
4. Jim Ockington  
5. Jeff Davison  

Master 50+
    Jim Ockington  

Junior
1. Chris Seitz  
2. Nathan Kwilecki  
3. Nichloas Bare  
4. Jake Brennan  
5. Tyler Condron  

Teen
1. Cody Meyer  
2. Preston Bare  
3. Tyler Gullett  

Overall
    Joseph Lewandowski  

Class A
1. Stephen Pozycki  
2. Luke Koval  
3. Josh Krawchyk  
4. Broghan Hewitt  

Class B
1. Delante Hodges  
2. David Brody  
3. Mark Demmerle  
4. Zach Gilman  
5. Curt Reese  

Class C
1. Joseph Lewandowski  
2. Zac Lawrence  
3. Joseph Arena  
4. Eric Frick  
5. Brendan Cutenese  

Master 35+
1. Mark Demmerle  

Overall
    Amy Caponi  

Open
1. Amy Caponi  
2. DIana Painter  

Overall
    Erika Guerra  

Class A
1. Erika Guerra  
2. Nicole Phinney  
3. Karly Hresko  
4. Ashley Debaker  
5. Michele Nakonieczny  

Class B
1. Colleen Dasher  
2. Anna Hollingsworth  
3. Krista Lorenzo  

Class C
1. Karen Guth  

Master 35+ A
1. Kimberly D'Ambrosia  
2. Michele Nakonieczny  
3. Ramona Patterson  
4. DIana Painter  
5. Angie Miller  

Master 35+ B
1. Karen Guth  
2. Krista Lorenzo  
3. Laurel Dargay  

Novice
1. Erika Guerra  
2. Ramona Patterson  
3. Lindsay Bleker  
4. Karen Guth  
5. Becky Ridgely
6. Angie Miller  
7. Krista Lorenzo  

Overall
    Ashley Gearhart  

Class A
1. Ashley Gearhart  
2. Paige Townley  
3. Kimberly Alex DeSimone  
4. Stacey Bopp  
5. Dawn Iams  
6. Britney Blecick  
7. Nichole Kristen Bowman  
8. Rebecca Wood  
9. Maria Sauserman  

Class B
1. Brittany Cavicchia  
2. Melissa Bender  
3. Marilyn Kowalski  
4. Rachel Heckman  
5. Stefani Ellerman  
6. Lindsay Bleker  
7. Markee Serecin  

Class C
1. Sarah Shekels  
2. Amanda Patzer  
3. Amber Loree  
4. Heather Bauer  
5. Arianna deVre  

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Gearhart  
2. Paige Townley  
3. Melissa Bender  
4. Stacey Bopp  
5. Britney Blecick  
6. Rebecca Wood  
7. Nichole Kristen Bowman  
8. Courtney Walker  

Novice Class B
1. Marilyn Kowalski  
2. Brittany Cavicchia  
3. Erin McMahon  
4. Arianna deVre  
5. Sarah Davison  
6. Amanda Patzer  
7. Patricia Hetherington  

Master 35+
    Maria Sauserman