Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Atlantic States » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Atlantic States

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Guiver Scholten  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Noccioli  
2. Greg Camillucci  
3. Atilla Varga  
4. Vincenzo Masone  
5. Robert Cartalemi  

Heavyweight
1. Guiver Scholten  
2. Shadie Assad  
3. Shaunte Blakely  
4. Kyudo Kim  
5. Isaac Toka  
6. John Zellers  
7. Jonathan Filocco  
8. Carlo Calloni  
9. Pablo Quinde  
10. Kyle Newell  
11. Anthony Manzo  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Cabbera  
2. Motoyuki Sakabe  
3. Viorel Marasoiu  
4. Ethan Valle  
5. Dan Margolis  
6. Glenn Pantore  
7. Tyler Wilk  
8. Sean Howard  
9. Bryan Troianello  
10. Darnell Hernandez  
11. Scott Schweinfurth  
12. Daniel DeLuca  
13. Joey Avotolo  
14. Dylan Drosky  

Middleweight
1. Amit Roy  
2. Jose Rivera  
3. Jose Velazquez Garza  
4. Renaldo Rivera-Ortiz  
5. Patrick Lowery
6. Gennaro Ferra  
7. Paul de Robertis  
8. Zach Shnder  
9. Luis Duran  
10. Kevin Walcott  

Lightweight
1. Jayson Rivera  
2. Hemradj Mulai  
3. Vinny Maugeri  
4. Anthony Hunt  
5. Travis Schweiger  
6. Hank Zhong  
7. Edgar Felton  

Bantamweight
1. James Perrone  

Masters Overall
    Guiver Scholten  

Over 35
1. Guiver Scholten  
2. Jose Rivera  
3. Renaldo Rivera-Ortiz  
4. Frazer Kidd  
5. Daniel Ferris  
6. Quirino Felipa  
7. Malcolm Jackson  
8. Nelson Noel  

Over 40
1. John Zellers  
2. Carl Mirra  
3. Gennaro Ferra  
4. Lincoln Haley  
5. Luis Duran  
6. Demetrio Munoz  
7. Troy Johnson  
8. John Newland  

Over 50
1. Motoyuki Sakabe  
2. Alton Brown  
3. Steven Pecora  
4. Alan Rosenberg  
5. Gregory Kuhn  
6. Vinny V DiGangi  
7. Gene Lumumba
8. James Warrell  
9. Robert Panetta  
10. Steven Anixt  

Novice Overall
    Ivan Cabbera  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Filocco  
2. John Gunther  
3. Carlo Calloni  
4. Kyle Newell  
5. Anthony Manzo  
6. Christian Echevarria

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Cabbera  
2. Viorel Marasoiu  
3. Ethan Valle  
4. Bryan Troianello  
5. Darnell Hernandez  
6. Milton Beckford  
7. Daniel DeLuca  
8. Quirino Felipa  
9. Jay Manfre  
10. Michael Lopez  
11. Joey Avotolo  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jose Velazquez Garza  
2. Patrick Lowery
3. Zach Shnder  
4. Shastri Choon  
5. John Fernandez  
6. Malcolm Jackson  
7. Kevin Walcott  
8. Demetrio Munoz  
9. Eitan Bratin  

Novice LW
1. Jayson Rivera  
2. Hank Zhong  

Teen Overall
    John Gunther  

Teen A
1. Marc Ricciardi  
2. Joshua Dawson  

Teen B
1. John Gunther  
2. Darin Sliker  
3. Matthew Hagan  

Overall
    Arash Rahbar  

Class A
1. Johnny Ho  
2. George OBanyun  
3. John Laham  
4. Chris Hale  
5. Phillip Truong  
6. David De La Cruz  
7. Anthony Ochoa  
8. James Lewis  
9. Marquise Stockman  
10. Norman Ortega  
11. Terance Haynes  
12. Jake Rodriguez  
13. Michael Guill  
14. Douglas Riginro  
15. Brent Agliano  

Class B
1. Nicholas Lacovino  
2. Wilfredo Gonzague  
3. Max Gama  
4. Jimmie Colon
5. Amet Liranzo  
6. David Chick  
7. William Rodriguez  
8. Matthew Kalensky  
9. Kelvin Harrison  
10. Dustin Callender  
11. Alfredo Ferrer  
12. Evren Yurteri  
13. Xavier Ifill  
14. Brendan Knott  
15. Zachary Petrocca  
16. Victor Huang  
16. Olawatobi Abegande  

Class C
1. Arash Rahbar  
2. Carlos Frias  
3. Jason Hawley  
4. Abdul-Aziz Bunyaminu  
5. John Knecht  
6. Alberto Arroyo  
7. Steven Crisafi  
8. Tom Fabiani  
9. Chris Crescione  
10. Kirlos Abdelmessih  
11. Jose Aldarondo  
12. Hamza Ramza  
13. Ryan Taylor  
14. Kyle Deblonk  
15. Eddie Vallone  
16. Mark Palumbi  
16. Thomas Soos  
16. Eric Choi  
16. Felipe Cassio Souza  

Class D
1. Arti Seferi  
2. Lorenzo Orozzco  
3. Raphael Souza  
4. Walid El Jebbari  
5. Kumhyun Lee  
6. Michael Knight  
7. Milan Meller  
8. Stephen Lauth  
9. Jorge Rodriguez  
10. Ahmed Bin Ahmed  
11. Peter Occhipinti  
12. Jethro Augustin  
13. Ajani Burgess  

Class E
1. Brendan Floyd  
2. Joseph Cusano  
3. Jesse Levine  
4. Hong Kim  
5. Brian Ortega  
6. Steven Leon  
7. Howard Banks  
8. Adam Gordon  
9. Daniel Lee  
10. Michael Imbriale  
11. Kevin McCarney  
12. Joseph DeMarco  
13. Adam Nagy  
14. Nasir Stafford  
15. Justin Flexen  
16. Nicholas Lumkong  
16. Jurgen Bushi  
16. Winston Broderick  
16. Jason Bethea  

Class F
1. Hercules Barthelemy  
2. Joseph Barthelemy  
3. Aaron Harvey  
4. Arturo Yokshan  
5. Keith Santos  
6. Svet Bananov  
7. Nick Liguori  
8. Steven Bonnen  
9. Ryan Babbitt  
10. John Starch  
11. Younes Katibi  
12. Bill Baklite  
13. Alaba Hendrickson  

Teen
1. John Knecht  
2. Matthew Kalensky  
3. Brendan Hiller  
4. Kirlos Abdelmessih  
5. Zachary Petrocca  
6. Nick Lerikos  
7. Nasir Stafford  
8. Hamza Ramza  
9. Jurgen Bushi  

Masters
1. Brendan Floyd  
2. Lorenzo Orozco  
3. David De La Cruz  
4. Joseph Barthelemy  
5. Dustin Callender  
6. Marquise Stockman  
7. Alex Hwang  
8. Joseph DeMarco  
10. Kevin McCarney  
11. Shawn Stany  
12. Nam Yoon  
13. Ryan Patrone  

Overall
    Manita Prime  

Heavyweight
1. Joanne Barry  

Lightweight
1. Manita Prime  
2. Christine Huang

Over 35
1. Joanne Barry  

Open
1. Christina Wilson  
2. Heather Williams  
3. Melissa Demetriou  
4. Idaliz Alvarez  
5. Kim Meano  
6. Mary Dematteo  
7. Elaine DeLuca  
8. Lois Colon  
9. Alissa Forte  

Open
1. Sue Ellen Dent  
2. Gina Luciano  
3. MIchelle Loretta  

Overall
    Linda Stephens  
    Alynn Simons  
    Carolyn Bellomo  

Class A
1. Allegra Labar  
2. Katirya Nieves  
3. Alejandra Betancourt  
4. Lauren Saunders  
5. Maryann Centineo  
6. Rhiannon Coles  
7. Carol Lipman  

Class B
1. Carolyn Bellomo  
2. Danielle Aguilar  
3. Kaylin Payne  
4. Jennifer Quiones  
5. Krista Pappas  

Class C
1. Kimberly Valencia  
2. Teresa Stramandinoli  
3. Jennifer Sokira  
4. Tammy Garcia Zerbe  
5. Margarita Lopez   
6. Meg Tyner  
7. Renee Suriano  
8. Julie Briggs  

Class D
2. Danielle Barbato  
3. Christine Bertini  
4. Liz Montalbano  
5. Stephanie Russo  
6. Karen Aichroth  
    Alynn Simons  

Class E
1. Chephirah Williams  
2. Linda Stephens  
3. Nichelle Bradshaw  
4. Maxx West  
5. Danielle Lenardo  
6. Amanda Marsh  

Class F
1. Jennifer Pirraglia  
2. Simone Berry  
3. Sereco Campbell  
4. Gosia Watson  
5. Maggie Moor  
6. Susan Ryan  
7. Victoria Jarosz  

Masters Overall
    Linda Stephens  

Masters A
1. Maryann Centineo  
2. Jennifer Sokira  
3. Rhiannon Coles  
4. Tammy Garcia Zerbe  
5. Carol Lipman  

Masters B
1. Linda Stephens  
2. Gosia Watson  
3. Maggie Moor  
4. Christine Bertini  
5. Danielle Lenardo  
6. Susan Ryan  
7. Liz Montalbano  
8. Karen Aichroth  
9. Jillann Cofrancesco  
10. Kelly Poulos  

Novice Overall
    Alynn Simons  

Novice A
1. Kimberly Valencia  
2. Kaylin Payne  
3. Jennifer Quiones  
4. Lauren Saunders  
5. Meg Tyner  
6. Andrea DiCostanzo  
7. Monica Eiler  
8. Julie Briggs  

Novice B
1. Alynn Simons  
2. Simone Berry  
3. Nichelle Bradshaw  
4. Chelsea Shue  
5. Amanda Marsh  
6. Danielle Gallo  
7. Victoria Jarosz  
8. Renee Turnbull  

Overall
    Jessica Pimentel  
    Catherine Radulic  

Class A
1. Carolina Costa  
2. Alicia Parise  
3. Sharlene Marte  
4. Janae Michele  
5. Joana Tesareski  
6. Danielle Opitz  
7. Yorkanis Francis  
8. Alina Santana  
9. Renata Lima  
10. Kristy Malczewski  
12. Suzanne Lanting  
13. Samantha Lombardi  
14. Nelly Maier  
15.
16. Larissa Francisco  
16. Gosia Calderon  
16. Marilyn Ricco  

Class B
1. Jessica Pimentel  
2. Michelle Lopez  
3. Angela Chen  
4. Elena Spinu  
5. Annely Taylor  
6. Holly Collins  
7. Angel Rojas  
8. Michelle Cagonot  
9. Yazmina Russell  
10. Danielle Malise  
11. Melissa Abruzzese  
12. Assunta Catalano  
13. Daniella Michaels  
14. Eunice Kang  
15. Samanthaq Kress  
16. Tanya Balbi  
16. Laura Thomas  
16. Brianna Rabine  

Class C
1. Katherine Ampolini  
2. Jacqueline Solomon  
3. Larissa Reyes  
4. Ashley Smith  
5. Jillian Clarke  
6. Tetiana Tiutiunnyk  
7. Julie Liporace  
8. Leanna Ba  
9. Ariagna Ventura  
10. Jaclyn Chmela  
11. Alexandra Silver-Fagan  
12. Yuliya Blagova  
13. Jessicalynn Tank  
14. Evy Giraldo  
15. Diana Ramos  
16. Lacey Rozinsky  
16. Katie James  
16. Sabrina Valencia  
16. Katie Kendall  

Class D
1. Angelica Teixeira  
2. Jessica Lyda  
3. Catherine Radulic  
4. Crystal Morton  
5. Ima Stoger  
6. Jessica Foard  
7. Gina Riciardi  
8. Cinthia Rodriguez  
9. Heather Binyon  
10. Trisha Creta  
11. Yadira Suazo  
12. Christina Kelly  
13. Victoria Turkington  
14. Kaedi Butterfield  
15. Carissa Desiderato  
16. Nicole Smith  
16. Stephanie Mercurio  
16. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk  
16. Megan D'Eramo  

Class E
1. Alzira Rodriguez  
2. Taylor Anderson  
3. Andreina Marrero  
4. Kyla Bowron  
5. Mona Kitz  
6. Sally Kaminski  
7. Simone Tchouke  
8. Michelle De la Rosa  
9. Anna Jahorska  
10. Judy Dewolf  
11. Jessica Rumbaugh  
12. Telisa Walter  
13. Paola Pedraza  

Class F
1. Mariana Fernandes  
2. Meredith Freeman  
3. Amanda Muiter  
4. Christina Ledo  
5. Carissa Buline  
6. Julianne Lago  
7. Renee Burnett  
8. Taylor-Rose Garramone  
9. Lucia Owens  
10. Sumiko Marie Duncan  
11. Krystal Lavenne  
12. Stacia Sandone  

Masters Overall
    Catherine Radulic  

Masters Class A
1. Angela Chen  
2. Janae Michele  
3. Yorkanis Francis  
5. Alina Santana  
6. Michelle Doll  
7. Yesenia Lemus  
8. Suzanne Lanting  
9. Gina Giovannini-Vargas  
10. Lori Kaley  
11. Andrea Lepanto  
12. Laura Thomas  
13. Norma Agosto  

Masters Class B
1. Catherine Radulic  
2. Cinthia Rodriguez  
3. Renee Burnett  
4. Lucia Owens  
5. Michelle Cerbone  
6. Michelle Jerred  
7. Jaymie Blume  
8. Kimberly Rodziewiez  
9. Nina Koulogeorge  
10. Karen Bawabeh  
11. Christine Elizabeth  
12. Lacey Rozinsky  

Novice Overall
    Jessica Pimentel  

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Pimentel  
2. Alicia Parise  
3. Elena Spinu  
4. Annely Taylor  
5. Sharlene Marte  
6. Michelle Cagonot  
7. Joana Tesareski  
8. Renata Lima  
9. Samantha Lombardi  
10. Yesenia Lemus  
11. Danielle Malise  
12. Yazmina Russell  
13. Nelly Maier  
14.
15. Lilly Pons  
16. Gina Giovannini-Vargas  
16. Marilyn Ricco  
16. Larissa Francisco  
16. Brianna Rabine  
16. Gosia Calderon  
16. Melissa Abruzzese  
16. Daniella Michaels  
16. Samanthaq Kress  
16. Eunice Kang  

Novice Class B
1. Katherine Ampolini  
2. Crystal Morton  
3. Tetiana Tiutiunnyk  
4. Jillian Clarke  
5. Ariagna Ventura  
6. Heather Binyon  
7. Alexandra Silver-Fagan  
8. Yuliya Blagova  
9. Diana Ramos  
10. Trisha Creta  
11. Corey Schadeck
12. Lauren Weissman  
13. Karen Bawabeh  
14. Katie James  
15. Kaedi Butterfield  
16. Stephanie Mercurio  
16. Jeani Kim  
16. Katie Kendall  
16. Christina Kelly  
16. Jessica Foard  
16. Megan D'Eramo  
16. Marisol Rodriguez  
16. Assunta Catalano  
16. Sabrina Valencia  
16. Victoria Turkington  

Novice Class C
1. Mariana Fernandes  
2. Meredith Freeman  
3. Amanda Muiter  
4. Carissa Buline  
5. Andreina Marrero  
6. Julianne Lago  
7. Taylor-Rose Garramone  
8. Mona Kitz  
9. Anna Jahorska  
10. Michelle Cerbone  
11. Jaymie Blume  
12. Kimberly Rodziewiez  
13. Krystal Lavenne  
14. Nina Koulogeorge  
15. Judy Dewolf  
16. Elizabeth Denton  
16. Telisa Walter  
16. Paola Pedraza  

Open
    Kai Greene