Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Atlantic States » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Atlantic States

Men Women Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Sean Harris  

Super Heavyweight
1. Maurice Guida  
2. Dan Mongiori  
3. Marc McKercher  
4. Kamal Saraireh  
5. Taylor Boyd   
6. Henry Akinsanya  

Heavyweight
1. Sean Harris  
2. Ryan Humiston  
3. Brad Rowe  
4. Steven Pecora  
5. Daniel Hawtin  
    Robson Russo  
    Greg Simon  
    Kamil Horvath  
    Kaden Vu  
    Joe Petreyck  
    Teddy Anderson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Marco Rivera  
2. Marc Andrade  
3. Adam Cohen  
4. Charles Simeone  
5. Joseph Petrucelli  
    Phil Pruvenzano  
    Mike Dennirey  
    Benjamin Stanis  
    Rony Sainoilus  
    Shaunte Blakely  

Middleweight
1. Steve Silverman  
2. Nick Toscani  
3. Jason Gianelli  
4. Carlos Pimentel  
5. Michael McCarthy  
    Marc Escobia  
    Henry Rivera Zarrella  

Lightweight
1. Omar Serano  
2. Joe Lorusso  
3. Richard Guiffre
4. Dickens Fenelori  
5. Syed Noseruddin  

Bantamweight
1. Rex Chatterjee
2. Calvin Myers  

Novice Overall
1. Adam Cohen  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kamil Horvath  
2. Jeremy Siegrel
3. Greg Simon  
4. Henry Akinsanya  
    Robson Russo  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Cohen  
2. Charles Simeone  
3. Greg Field  
4. Carl Marcano  
5. Raymond Coppinger  
    Joseph Baron  
    Kleon Z  
    Billy Parsells  
    Gary Turner  
    Eric Belferder  
    Roger Thompson  
    Shawn Robinson  
    Jesse Turano  
    Darren Stephens  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nick Toscani  
2. Gordon Falcetti  
3. Carlos Pimentel  
4. Josh Lewis  
5. Frankie Ahmemulic  
    Manilo Doldan  
    Norman Robinson  
    Michael Serrano  
    Michael Salvioni  
    David Franklin  
    Doron Vaday  

Novice Lightweight
1. David Vale  
2. Chris Hsien  
3. Balsagar Singh  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Rex Chatterjee

Masters Overall
1. Marco Rivera  

Masters 35+
1. Jason Gianelli  
2. Joe Lorusso  
3. Frank Marcotrigiano  
4. Jason Stevenson  
5. Bill Nestor  
    Syed Noseruddin  
    Richard Acosta  

Masters 35+ Over 176
1. Marco Rivera  
2. Daniel Hawtin  
3. Steven Pecora  
4. Maurice Guida  
5. Faban Orozco  
    Greg Smeyers  
    Stewart Ramirez  
    Paul Nebesne  
    Michael Parise
    Carl Marcano  
    Eric Goldfarb  
    Joseph Baron  
    Anthony Pasanaralla
    Taylor Boyd   
    Arthur Gooden  

Masters 45+
1. Steven Pecora  
2. Greg Field  
3. John Maruli  
4. Alton Brown  
    Richard Wasserman  
    Dave Englehart  
    Domingo Perez  

Masters 55+
1. Roger Frederick  
2. John Girolamo  
3. Dennis Franchino  
4. Calvin Myers  
5. Robert Panetta  
    Mickey Glenn  
    Rinzo Bulstra  

Teen Overall
1. Tristen Escolastico  

Teen Class A
1. Brandon Greenstein  
2. Damian Newall  

Teen Class B
1. Tristen Escolastico  
2. Jakub Naslinski  
3. Rich Holm  
4. Matthew Yatto  

Guest Posers
    Victor Martinez  
    Branch Warren  
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
1. Maria Rita Penteado  

Heavyweight
1. Toni Ann Acevedo  
2. Ann Walsh  
3. Shawna Mendelson  

Middleweight
1. Maria Rita Penteado  
2. Jennifer Palazzo  
3. Denise Villanueva  

Masters 35+
1. Ann Walsh  
2. Denise Killaneva

Fitness
1. April Price  
2. Lisa Botz  
3. Melissa Pretty  
4. Nicolle Sisia  

Overall
1. Dana Fallacara  

Class A
1. Dana Fallacara  
2. Teresita Morales  
3. Amanda Genao  
4. Danielle Pezzuto  
5. Melanie Becker  
    Jennifer Peceia  
    Terry Hawtin  
    Laura Falcetti  
    Mary Reilly  
    Cameesha Gordon  
    Jane Montoya  
    Wendy Pomare  
    Carmel Navarrete  
    Samantha Hart  
    Shanghai Meighan  
    Sandra Kuhn  
    Vanessa White  
    Jenaliegh Schroeder  
    Laura Borelli  

Class B
1. Vanessa Rahn  
2. Laticia Harrell  
3. Danielle Simonelli  
4. Erika Mott  
5. Rebecca Cooper  
    Amanda Ellestad  
    Amber Jeroma  
    Rachel Genesky  
    Tarzah Gonzalez  
    Danielle Messineo  
    Deirdre Callahan  
    Angel Allison  
    Veronica Bunion  
    Kathy Lopergalo  

Class C
1. Tennille Ray  
2. Angie Tsangarlis  
3. Maria Kapinos  
4. Lisa Occhipinti  
5. Yvetta White  
    Linda Stephens  
    Denise John-Baptista  
    Nichole DeVincentis  
    Kristin Bertolero  

Masters 35+
1. Teresita Morales  
    Wendy Pomare  
    Dierde OKeefe
    Danielle Messineo  
    Jane Montoya  
    Danielle Simonelli  
    Laura Falcetti  
    Mary Reilly  
    Kate Franus  
    Wanda Natos
    Terry Hawtin  
    Kathy Lopergalo  
    Laura Borelli  
    Linda Stephens  
    Denise John-Baptista  
    Angel Allison  
    Nichole DeVincentis  

Figure Novice
1. Tennille Ray  
2. Linda Stephens  
3. Kristin Bertolero  
4. Dierde OKeefe

Overall
1. Diana Fields  

Class A
1. Monica Eiler  
2. Bianca Moresca  
4. Tracy Wong Gadles  
5. Yeshaira Robles  
    Melissa Maneri  
    Dana Rosamny  
    Sonia Marti  
    Nancy Halterman  
    Tara Sgroi  
    Annie Gauthier  
    Shawn Rene Zimmerman  
    Paulina Ciccone  
    Victoria Briand  
    Joellen DeOliveira  
    Dianna Yakovlev  
    Maria Ragone  

Class B
1. Diana Fields  
2. Angelique Costa  
3. Nicole Moneer  
4. Sabrina Coleman  
5. Olga Svyrydova  
    Wanda Arena  
    Nichole Searah  
    Catherine Zalewski  
    Jessica Hamburg  

Teen Class A
    Melissa Maneri  
    Tara Sgroi  

Teen Class B
    Wanda Arena  

Bikini Masters
1. Melissa Maneri  
2. Tara Sgroi  
    Wanda Arena  
    Anita Powers